44th V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Women - Junior C 24 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.23,77 | ||
2 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,77 | ||
4 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.25,46 | ||
5 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.26,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,02 | ||
7 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,31 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,36 | ||
9 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,26 | ||
10 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,39 | ||
11 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,30 | ||
13 | Kristina KAJGORODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,79 | ||
15 | Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.36,10 | PR SB | |
18 | Polina ROZINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,50 | SB | |
19 | Zlata GIMBAROVA | L? | IAR | 1.37,11 | ||
20 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,23 | ||
21 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,94 | ||
22 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,40 | PR SB | |
23 | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,80 | ||
24 | Darya CYVUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,08 | PR SB | |
25 | Ulyana RAJCINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,24 | PR SB | |
26 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,37 | PR SB | |
27 | Mariya VOLOKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,63 | PR SB | |
28 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,71 | PR SB | |
29 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,79 | ||
30 | Mariya BUDARINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,99 | ||
31 | Alina BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,14 | PR SB | |
32 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,86 | ||
33 | Eva POPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,55 | SB | |
34 | Darya MIRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,90 | ||
35 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,07 | ||
DNS | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna ZENUSHKINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Polina PETRUNINA | LC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Alyona AGOLCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names