Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg 23 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
Men - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artem EZICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,29 | (1) | 2.11,68 | (4) | |
Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 41,60 | (2) | 2.09,24 | (2) | |
Mikhail VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,66 | (3) | 2.15,58 | (8) | |
Danila USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,13 | (4) | 2.08,92 | (1) | |
Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,28 | (5) | 2.18,38 | (11) | |
Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 42,47 | (6) | 2.12,02 | (5) | |
Oleg PARSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,55 | (7) | 2.17,14 | (9) | |
Savelij ALMAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,83 | (8) | 2.24,39 | (19) | |
Kirill BULYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,93 | (9) | 2.11,57 | (3) | |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 43,09 | (10) | 2.15,35 | (7) | |
Mikhail SHERR | MC1 | IAR | 43,21 | (11) | 2.19,15 | (12) | |
Aleksej KRYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,80 | (12) | DQ | ||
Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,94 | (13) | 2.23,99 | (17) | |
Pavel VARLYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,25 | (14) PR | 2.27,53 | (25) | |
Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,44 | (15) | DQ | ||
Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,60 | (16) | 2.22,76 | (14) | |
Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,76 | (17) | 2.23,09 | (15) | |
Artem LOMONOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,81 | (18) | 2.23,92 | (16) | |
Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,17 | (19) | 2.18,10 | (10) | |
Semen AVERIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,26 | (20) | 2.26,42 | (22) | |
Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 45,46 | (21) | 2.14,10 | (6) | |
Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 45,72 | (22) | 2.27,19 | (23) PR | |
Daniil BOLOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,73 | (23) | 2.24,25 | (18) | |
Timur VITVICZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,79 | (24) | 2.28,31 | (27) PR | |
Artemij EZERSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,88 | (25) | 2.29,95 | (30) | |
Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 45,92 | (26) | 2.30,75 | (31) | |
Stanislav NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,23 | (27) | 2.32,60 | (34) PR | |
Fedor LAPSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,26 | (28) PR | 2.29,08 | (29) PR | |
Rodion MARANOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,58 | (29) PR | 2.25,41 | (20) PR | |
Andrej RYBKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,62 | (30) | 2.28,32 | (28) | |
Yurij NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,77 | (31) PR | 2.27,41 | (24) PR | |
Aren SIMONYAN | MC1 | IAR | 46,95 | (32) | 2.26,34 | (21) PR | |
Kirill CHURIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,39 | (33) | 2.31,85 | (33) PR | |
Danil ANSIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,47 | (34) PR | 2.21,24 | (13) PR | |
Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 47,59 | (35) | 2.27,73 | (26) | |
Ivan BURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,93 | (36) | DQ | ||
Arsenij SAMARIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,06 | (37) | 2.33,84 | (36) PR | |
Artem SEMYONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 49,40 | (38) | 2.34,73 | (37) PR | |
Yurij SAPUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,53 | (39) | 2.41,97 | (38) | |
Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 49,61 | (40) | 2.30,78 | (32) PR | |
Andrej TROFIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,08 | (41) PR | 2.32,69 | (35) PR | |
Vitalij KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 51,83 | (42) | 2.53,14 | (40) PR | |
Aleksandr GARAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,02 | (43) | 2.44,15 | (39) | |
Aleksandr KARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,51 | (44) PR | DNS | ||
Maksim GRYZLOV | MC2 | IAR | 53,53 | (45) | 3.05,36 | (41) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names