Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg 23 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
1500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,92 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,24 | ||
3 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,57 | ||
4 | Artem EZICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,68 | ||
5 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,02 | ||
6 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,10 | ||
7 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,35 | ||
8 | Mikhail VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,58 | ||
9 | Oleg PARSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,14 | ||
10 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,10 | ||
11 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,38 | ||
12 | Mikhail SHERR | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,15 | ||
13 | Danil ANSIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,76 | ||
15 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,09 | ||
16 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,92 | ||
17 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,99 | ||
18 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,25 | ||
19 | Savelij ALMAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,39 | ||
20 | Rodion MARANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Aren SIMONYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,34 | PR SB | |
22 | Semen AVERIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,42 | ||
23 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,19 | PR SB | |
24 | Yurij NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,41 | PR SB | |
25 | Pavel VARLYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,53 | ||
26 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,73 | ||
27 | Timur VITVICZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,31 | PR SB | |
28 | Andrej RYBKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,32 | ||
29 | Fedor LAPSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,08 | PR SB | |
30 | Artemij EZERSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,95 | ||
31 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,75 | ||
32 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,78 | PR SB | |
33 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,85 | PR SB | |
34 | Stanislav NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,60 | PR SB | |
35 | Andrej TROFIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,69 | PR SB | |
36 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,84 | PR SB | |
37 | Artem SEMYONOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,73 | PR SB | |
38 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,97 | ||
39 | Aleksandr GARAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,15 | ||
40 | Vitalij KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.53,14 | PR SB | |
41 | Maksim GRYZLOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.05,36 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr KARPOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksej KRYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ivan BURCEV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names