IX Student Spartakiada
Astana (KAZ) 28 February - 1 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B 28 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 28 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 28 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 28 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 28 February 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 28 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej CHERDANCEV Андрей Черданцев | MYA | KAZ | 2.49,38 | ||
2 | Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко | MYB | KAZ | 2.56,17 |
1500m Men - Junior B 1 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 1 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagdaulet SAGATOV Бакдаулет Сагатов | MB2 | KAZ | 7.22,41 | ||
2 | Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан | MB1 | KAZ | 7.33,54 | ||
3 | Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев | MB1 | KAZ | 7.35,26 | ||
4 | Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко | MB2 | KAZ | 7.41,48 | ||
5 | Danil BEREZUCZKIJ Данил Березуцкий | MB1 | KAZ | 7.44,08 | ||
6 | Georgij BURKOV Георгий Бурков | MB1 | KAZ | 8.03,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев | MB2 | KAZ | 8.06,34 | ||
8 | Dmitrij DOBROVODSKIJ Дмитрий Доброводский | MB1 | KAZ | 8.06,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Denis BASHMAKOV Денис Башмаков | M? | KAZ | 8.09,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil KALMAER Данил Кальмаер | MB1 | KAZ | 8.19,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Georgij ZHILENKO Георгий Жиленко | MB1 | KAZ | 8.37,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita BRUSOV Никита Брусов | MC1 | KAZ | 8.40,81 | ||
13 | Ermek ELUBAJ Ермек Елубай | MB1 | KAZ | 9.28,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский | MB1 | KAZ | 9.48,70 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktor FILIPPOV Виктор Филиппов | M? | KAZ | 10.11,16 | PR SB | |
DNS | Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов | MB2 | KAZ | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksej EGOROV (2002) Алексей Егоров | MB1 | KAZ | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 1 March 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 1 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MC2 | KAZ | 4.14,14 | ||
2 | Vadim YAKUBOVSKIJ Вадим Якубовский | MC2 | KAZ | 4.25,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MC1 | KAZ | 4.27,12 | ||
4 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MC2 | KAZ | 4.29,31 | ||
5 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MC2 | KAZ | 4.35,59 | ||
6 | Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген | MC2 | KAZ | 4.36,75 | ||
7 | Azamat SATKOZHA Азамат Саткожа | MC2 | KAZ | 4.38,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Miras ALIKHAN Мирас Алихан | MC2 | KAZ | 4.55,09 | ||
9 | Mikhail GLUSHHENKO Михаил Глущенко | MC1 | KAZ | 4.57,36 | ||
10 | Bek ABDYGAPPAR Бек Абдыгаппар | M? | KAZ | 5.01,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim REDECHKIN Максим Редечкин | M? | KAZ | 5.10,38 | ||
12 | Bogdan ORUMBAEV Богдан Орумбаев | MC2 | KAZ | 5.11,69 | ||
13 | Yurij ZELENYJ Юрий Зеленый | MC1 | KAZ | 5.19,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Rauan BATYRSHINOV Рауан Батыршинов | M? | KAZ | 5.19,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Danil ERMOLAEV Данил Ермолаев | M? | KAZ | 6.11,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Erasyl AJDOSULY Ерасыл Айдосулы | M? | KAZ | 6.28,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 1 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.13,62 | ||
2 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MA1 | KAZ | 1.17,53 | ||
3 | Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев | MA1 | KAZ | 1.18,05 | ||
4 | Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин | M40 | KAZ | 1.21,20 | ||
5 | Dmitrij OBATUROV Дмитрий Обатуров | M35 | KAZ | 1.21,80 | ||
6 | Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев | MA1 | KAZ | 1.22,29 | ||
7 | Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев | M60 | KAZ | 1.31,97 | ||
8 | Aleksej AVKHADEEV Алексей Авхадеев | MYB | KAZ | 1.45,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniil BERSHTEJN Даниил Берштейн | M? | KAZ | 1.45,66 | ||
10 | Abylajkhan KAJYRGAZY Абылайхан Кайыргазы | MYA | KAZ | 1.51,14 | ||
11 | Edyge SADYK Едыге Садык | M? | KAZ | 1.52,52 | ||
12 | Miras ABELDIN Мирас Абельдин | M? | KAZ | 1.54,55 | ||
13 | Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко | MYB | KAZ | 1.56,61 | ||
14 | Ruslan TOKTASYN Руслан Токтасын | M? | KAZ | 2.09,64 | ||
15 | Ivan DEDOV Иван Дедов | M? | KAZ | 2.16,91 | ||
16 | Batyrkhan BISEKEEV Батырхан Бисекеев | M? | KAZ | 2.24,63 | PR SB | |
DQ | Vyacheslav STERKHOV Вячеслав Стерхов | MYB | KAZ | DQ | ||
DQ | Andrej CHERDANCEV Андрей Черданцев | MYA | KAZ | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names