Sports School No. 1 Championships
Chelyabinsk 22 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior D 22 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 43,44 | ||
2 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MYA | IAR | 44,21 | ||
3 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MYA | IAR | 45,90 | ||
4 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MYA | IAR | 46,10 | ||
5 | Aleksej UTEKHIN | MYA | IAR | 49,10 | ||
6 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 49,37 | ||
7 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,87 | ||
8 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 50,37 | ||
9 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MYB | IAR | 50,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim SIDOROV | M? | IAR | 50,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 50,83 | ||
12 | Artem BREZHNEV | M? | IAR | 52,11 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej LEZHNIN | MYA | IAR | 52,31 | ||
14 | Artem SAVIN (2006) | MYA | IAR | 53,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 53,81 | ||
16 | Lev BALYKOV | MYB | IAR | 54,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Vitalij RYABOV | MYB | IAR | 54,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MYA | IAR | 55,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail CHIKUNOV | M? | IAR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV | MYA | IAR | 57,66 | ||
21 | Arsenij PRASOL | MYA | IAR | 57,69 | ||
22 | Maksim VALEEV | M? | IAR | 58,66 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya LITVIN | MYA | IAR | 59,06 | ||
24 | Aleksandr BUSHAEV | MYB | IAR | 59,96 | ||
25 | Georgij KIM | MYB | IAR | 1.00,29 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij ZHIGALOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,40 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan SPESHILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,31 | ||
28 | Andrej RYMAREV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,95 | PR SB | |
29 | Ivan NOVOSELCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.05,00 | PR SB | |
30 | Mikhail VTORUSHIN | MYB | IAR | 1.06,95 | PR SB | |
31 | Arsen ENGOVATOV | MYA | IAR | 1.14,80 | PR SB | |
32 | Maksim BRUSYANIN | M? | IAR | 1.28,83 | SB | |
DNF | Dmitrij BABURIN | MYB | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | David MUKHAMETOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 22 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.28,93 | ||
2 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.34,01 | ||
3 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.35,67 | ||
4 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,59 | ||
5 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.43,68 | ||
6 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,10 | ||
7 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,90 | ||
8 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej UTEKHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.46,69 | ||
10 | Maksim SIDOROV | M? | IAR | 1.47,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.50,47 | ||
12 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MYB | IAR | 1.51,17 | ||
13 | Artem BREZHNEV | M? | IAR | 1.52,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej LEZHNIN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,65 | ||
15 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.57,44 | ||
16 | Vitalij RYABOV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,52 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem SAVIN (2006) | MYA | IAR | 2.00,93 | ||
18 | Aleksandr BUSHAEV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,93 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij ZHIGALOV | MYA | IAR | 2.15,68 | ||
DNF | Arsenij PRASOL | MYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 22 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYD | IAR | 12,70 | ||
2 | Roman SHELYAPIN | MYC | IAR | 12,96 | ||
3 | Sergej SELYUTIN | MYC | IAR | 13,41 | ||
4 | Vladimir PUSHKAREV | MYA | IAR | 13,46 | SB | |
5 | Semen BORODAJ | MYC | IAR | 13,64 | ||
6 | Danil YUMAGULOV | MYC | IAR | 13,65 | SB | |
6 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYD | IAR | 13,65 | SB | |
8 | Roman GAJSIN | MYC | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
9 | Kirill BELYAEV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 13,79 | ||
10 | Artem VALEEV | M? | IAR | 14,12 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 14,14 | ||
12 | Nikita LUKYANENKO | MYD | IAR | 14,52 | ||
13 | Anton FATKIN | M? | IAR | 14,67 | SB | |
14 | Egor KRYLOV | MYE | IAR | 14,71 | SB | |
15 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,82 | ||
16 | Vladimir ZHUKOV | MYE | IAR | 14,84 | ||
17 | Albert SHREJDER | MYD | IAR | 14,85 | ||
18 | Artemij STROJKU | M? | IAR | 15,03 | ||
19 | Roman GORKOV | M? | IAR | 15,15 | SB | |
20 | Miron SALTANOV | M? | IAR | 15,24 | SB | |
21 | Igor OLEJNIK | M? | IAR | 15,53 | SB | |
22 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYE | IAR | 16,12 | ||
23 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 16,38 | SB | |
24 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYF | IAR | 16,48 | SB | |
25 | Nikita SOLOVEV | MYC | IAR | 16,53 | ||
26 | Kirill BEZHINAROV | M? | IAR | 16,96 | SB | |
27 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYE | IAR | 17,02 | ||
28 | Tigran ABROYAN | MYD | IAR | 17,11 | ||
29 | Arsenij PONOMARCHUK | MYE | IAR | 17,19 | SB | |
30 | Andrej ELISEEV | MYD | IAR | 17,43 | SB | |
31 | Artem RATANIN | MYD | IAR | 17,91 | ||
32 | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MYE | IAR | 19,06 | SB | |
33 | Nikolaj ZAZULIN | M? | IAR | 19,58 | SB | |
34 | Maksim MEZHEVIKIN | M? | IAR | 19,82 | ||
35 | Egor SHPAK | M? | IAR | 21,04 | ||
36 | Savelij PEREVALOV | M? | IAR | 23,90 | ||
37 | Danil RAMAZANOV | M? | IAR | 35,85 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim DAVYDOVICH | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Timofej MOKHOV | MYE | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 22 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman SHELYAPIN | MYC | IAR | 33,21 | ||
2 | Semen VOLODIN | MYD | IAR | 33,94 | SB | |
3 | Semen BORODAJ | MYC | IAR | 35,71 | ||
4 | Kirill BELYAEV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 36,74 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir PUSHKAREV | MYA | IAR | 36,99 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 37,09 | ||
7 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYD | IAR | 37,50 | ||
8 | Danil YUMAGULOV | MYC | IAR | 37,59 | SB | |
9 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYD | IAR | 38,17 | ||
10 | Roman GAJSIN | MYC | IAR | 38,90 | SB | |
11 | Nikita LUKYANENKO | MYD | IAR | 40,92 | ||
12 | Vladimir ZHUKOV | MYE | IAR | 41,14 | ||
13 | Albert SHREJDER | MYD | IAR | 41,59 | ||
14 | Timofej MOKHOV | MYE | IAR | 42,10 | ||
15 | Maksim MEZHEVIKIN | M? | IAR | 42,47 | SB | |
16 | Roman GORKOV | M? | IAR | 43,10 | ||
17 | Egor KRYLOV | MYE | IAR | 43,68 | SB | |
18 | Artem VALEEV | M? | IAR | 44,81 | ||
19 | Sergej SELYUTIN | MYC | IAR | 45,12 | ||
20 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYE | IAR | 45,13 | SB | |
21 | Igor OLEJNIK | M? | IAR | 45,88 | ||
22 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYE | IAR | 46,14 | SB | |
23 | Tigran ABROYAN | MYD | IAR | 46,34 | ||
24 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYF | IAR | 46,50 | SB | |
25 | Artem RATANIN | MYD | IAR | 46,87 | ||
26 | Egor SHPAK | M? | IAR | 47,42 | ||
27 | Artemij STROJKU | M? | IAR | 47,68 | SB | |
28 | Nikita SOLOVEV | MYC | IAR | 48,66 | SB | |
DNF | Maksim DAVYDOVICH | MYC | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names