XV Mongolian Winter Games
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 11 - 12 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 11 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN4 | MGL | 43,53 | SB | |
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA2 | MGL | 45,62 | ||
3 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB1 | MGL | 46,84 | ||
4 | Ganbold UYANGA | LA1 | MGL | 47,77 | SB | |
5 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LB1 | MGL | 49,33 | ||
6 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LN4 | MGL | 49,59 | SB | |
7 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LB1 | MGL | 50,26 | ||
8 | Altantulga BINDERIYA | LA1 | MGL | 51,47 | SB | |
9 | Tegsh-Amgalan NAMJILSUREN | LN3 | MGL | 52,11 | SB | |
10 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA2 | MGL | 52,44 | SB | |
11 | Ichinkhorloo KHULAN | LC1 | MGL | 52,74 | ||
12 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 54,30 | ||
13 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LC2 | MGL | 55,02 | ||
14 | Nyamkhuu KHUVIZAYA | LB2 | MGL | 55,74 | SB | |
15 | Odonbat OYUNGOO | LB1 | MGL | 1.06,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN4 | MGL | 2.19,98 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA2 | MGL | 2.27,09 | ||
3 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB1 | MGL | 2.31,84 | ||
4 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LB1 | MGL | 2.40,35 | ||
5 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LB1 | MGL | 2.44,40 | ||
6 | Ganbold UYANGA | LA1 | MGL | 2.46,58 | SB | |
7 | Tegsh-Amgalan NAMJILSUREN | LN3 | MGL | 2.55,34 | SB | |
8 | Nyamkhuu KHUVIZAYA | LB2 | MGL | 2.58,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Altantulga BINDERIYA | LA1 | MGL | 3.01,59 | ||
10 | Ichinkhorloo KHULAN | LC1 | MGL | 3.04,30 | ||
11 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA2 | MGL | 3.06,69 | SB | |
12 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LC2 | MGL | 3.09,87 | ||
13 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 3.27,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN4 | MGL | 1.28,17 | SB | |
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA2 | MGL | 1.30,51 | ||
3 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB1 | MGL | 1.35,89 | ||
4 | Ganbold UYANGA | LA1 | MGL | 1.37,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LB1 | MGL | 1.41,55 | ||
6 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LB1 | MGL | 1.43,47 | ||
7 | Tegsh-Amgalan NAMJILSUREN | LN3 | MGL | 1.50,67 | SB | |
8 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA2 | MGL | 1.51,50 | SB | |
9 | Nyamkhuu KHUVIZAYA | LB2 | MGL | 1.52,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Ichinkhorloo KHULAN | LC1 | MGL | 1.56,09 | ||
11 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LC2 | MGL | 1.57,47 | SB | |
12 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 2.03,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LA2 | MGL | 4.53,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LN4 | MGL | 4.55,09 | SB | |
3 | Gurbazar NOMIN-ERDENE (2003) | LB1 | MGL | 5.38,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Ganbold UYANGA | LA1 | MGL | 5.54,24 | SB | |
5 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB1 | MGL | 5.55,32 | ||
6 | Tegsh-Amgalan NAMJILSUREN | LN3 | MGL | 6.01,58 | SB | |
7 | Nyamkhuu KHUVIZAYA | LB2 | MGL | 6.18,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Nyam-Osor SHIRMENTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 6.30,83 | ||
9 | Ichinkhorloo KHULAN | LC1 | MGL | 6.38,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LA2 | MGL | 6.51,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names