Poland - Single Distances Championships 2020 XXXIV Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 27 October 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl
5000m Men 24 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 6.39,86 | ||
2 | Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 6.39,88 | ||
3 | Adrian WIELGAT | MSA | POL | 6.44,77 | ||
4 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | 7.00,05 | ||
5 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 7.03,83 | ||
6 | Maciej DULEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 7.31,91 | SB | |
7 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | 7.37,56 | SB | |
8 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 7.55,13 | PR SB | |
DNF | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 25 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 35,35 | SB | |
2 | Artur WAŚ | M30 | POL | 35,40 | ||
3 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,62 | ||
4 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 36,13 | ||
5 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 36,67 | ||
6 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN2 | POL | 36,85 | ||
7 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 36,99 | ||
8 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 37,00 | SB | |
9 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 37,01 | ||
10 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 37,32 | ||
11 | Marek KANIA | MN2 | POL | 37,35 | SB | |
12 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 37,94 | ||
13 | Marcel DRWIĘGA | MN4 | POL | 38,07 | SB | |
14 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 38,50 | SB | |
15 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA2 | POL | 38,52 | SB | |
16 | Mateusz KANIA | MN3 | POL | 38,75 | SB | |
17 | Michał KOPACZ | MB1 | POL | 38,96 | ||
18 | Jakub NOWAK | MB1 | POL | 38,98 | ||
19 | Sebastian JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 39,02 | SB | |
20 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | 39,04 | SB | |
21 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB1 | POL | 39,06 | SB | |
22 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 39,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA2 | POL | 40,04 | SB | |
24 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 40,08 | PR SB | |
25 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 40,09 | SB | |
26 | Kacper BUSSE | MA2 | POL | 40,27 | SB | |
27 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN3 | POL | 40,28 | PR SB | |
28 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 40,37 | PR SB | |
29 | Igor MASALSKI | MB2 | POL | 40,48 | ||
30 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB1 | POL | 40,70 | ||
31 | Wiktor WULS | MB2 | POL | 40,77 | PR SB | |
32 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 40,78 | ||
33 | Maciej DULEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 40,94 | PR SB | |
34 | Antoni PLUTA | MC2 | POL | 41,08 | PR SB | |
35 | Kamil RYBIŃSKI | MA1 | POL | 41,39 | SB | |
36 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 41,51 | PR SB | |
37 | Hubert KOCZERGO | MB2 | POL | 42,18 | PR SB | |
38 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MC2 | POL | 42,41 | PR SB | |
39 | Eryk ZEREK | MB1 | POL | 43,16 | SB | |
DNF | Michał GRZYB | MN1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,48 | ||
2 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 1.11,49 | ||
3 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.11,81 | ||
4 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 1.12,11 | ||
5 | Artur WAŚ | M30 | POL | 1.12,83 | SB | |
6 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 1.13,01 | ||
7 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.13,09 | ||
8 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.13,37 | ||
9 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.14,09 | ||
10 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.14,55 | ||
11 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA2 | POL | 1.15,50 | ||
12 | Mateusz KANIA | MN3 | POL | 1.16,54 | SB | |
13 | Marek KANIA | MN2 | POL | 1.16,74 | SB | |
14 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.16,83 | SB | |
15 | Marcel DRWIĘGA | MN4 | POL | 1.17,37 | SB | |
16 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.17,62 | ||
17 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.17,79 | SB | |
18 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.18,28 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB1 | POL | 1.18,38 | SB | |
20 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA2 | POL | 1.18,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Michał KOPACZ | MB1 | POL | 1.19,86 | ||
22 | Igor MASALSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.20,06 | SB | |
23 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB1 | POL | 1.20,31 | SB | |
24 | Sebastian JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 1.20,36 | SB | |
25 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.20,41 | PR SB | |
26 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 1.22,26 | ||
27 | Kacper BUSSE | MA2 | POL | 1.22,43 | SB | |
28 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.22,49 | SB | |
29 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.22,81 | PR SB | |
30 | Jakub NOWAK | MB1 | POL | 1.23,28 | ||
31 | Wiktor WULS | MB2 | POL | 1.23,39 | PR SB | |
32 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.23,47 | ||
33 | Antoni PLUTA | MC2 | POL | 1.25,15 | PR SB | |
34 | Kamil RYBIŃSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.25,59 | PR SB | |
35 | Eryk ZEREK | MB1 | POL | 1.26,11 | SB | |
36 | Hubert KOCZERGO | MB2 | POL | 1.29,97 | PR SB | |
DNS | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Michał GRZYB | MN1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 13.56,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 14.24,05 | SB | |
3 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | 14.34,26 | PR SB | |
DNF | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej DULEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 4.13,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA2 | POL | 4.13,93 | SB | |
3 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.16,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 4.17,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB1 | POL | 4.21,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB1 | POL | 4.23,15 | SB | |
7 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.23,80 | SB | |
8 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.26,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MC2 | POL | 4.29,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Michał KOPACZ | MB1 | POL | 4.32,22 | ||
11 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.43,14 | SB | |
12 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 4.55,05 | SB | |
DNF | Adrian NALEPKA | MA2 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian WIELGAT | MSA | POL | 1.50,54 | SB | |
2 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 1.51,12 | ||
3 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.51,48 | SB | |
4 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | 1.51,99 | SB | |
5 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.52,40 | SB | |
6 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.53,01 | SB | |
7 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 1.53,40 | SB | |
8 | Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 1.53,68 | ||
9 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.54,59 | ||
10 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA2 | POL | 1.54,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 1.55,41 | ||
12 | Marek KANIA | MN2 | POL | 1.56,89 | SB | |
13 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA2 | POL | 1.58,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.58,54 | SB | |
15 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.58,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Mateusz KANIA | MN3 | POL | 1.59,04 | SB | |
17 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.59,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB1 | POL | 1.59,16 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB1 | POL | 2.00,69 | SB | |
20 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 2.01,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Maciej DULEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 2.02,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.03,17 | SB | |
23 | Michał KOPACZ | MB1 | POL | 2.04,02 | PR SB | |
24 | Igor MASALSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.04,10 | SB | |
25 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN3 | POL | 2.05,11 | PR SB | |
26 | Sebastian JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 2.05,84 | SB | |
27 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.05,92 | SB | |
28 | Kacper BRZOZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.07,60 | PR SB | |
29 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MC2 | POL | 2.08,64 | PR SB | |
30 | Kacper BUSSE | MA2 | POL | 2.08,82 | SB | |
31 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.09,14 | SB | |
32 | Wiktor WULS | MB2 | POL | 2.09,25 | PR SB | |
33 | Antoni PLUTA | MC2 | POL | 2.13,04 | PR SB | |
34 | Jakub NOWAK | MB1 | POL | 2.13,12 | ||
35 | Michał GRZYB | MN1 | POL | 2.14,79 | SB | |
36 | Kamil RYBIŃSKI | MA1 | POL | 2.15,37 | SB | |
37 | Hubert KOCZERGO | MB2 | POL | 2.25,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 60 | |
2 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 40 | |
3 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 20 | |
4 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 10 | |
5 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | 9 | |
6 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 6 | |
7 | Mateusz KANIA | MN3 | POL | 4 | |
8 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 3 | |
9 | Adrian WIELGAT | MSA | POL | 2 | |
10 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 2 | |
11 | Marek KANIA | MN2 | POL | 1 |
Native Language Names