Poland - Single Distances Championships 2020 XXXIV Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 27 October 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl
3000m Women 24 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 4.18,00 | ||
2 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 4.20,46 | ||
3 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 4.25,36 | SB | |
4 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 4.36,26 | SB | |
5 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 4.40,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN1 | POL | 4.44,33 | ||
7 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 4.44,82 | ||
8 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | 4.47,08 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 4.50,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | 4.51,35 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandra GLAMKOWSKA | LN4 | POL | 4.51,75 | SB | |
12 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 5.04,86 | SB | |
13 | Victoria URIZAR-ROJAS | LN2 | POL | 5.49,73 | SB | |
DQ | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 25 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN3 | POL | 38,93 | ||
2 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 39,46 | ||
3 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN4 | POL | 39,47 | ||
4 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 40,03 | ||
5 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 41,29 | SB | |
6 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 41,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN1 | POL | 41,61 | ||
8 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LSA | POL | 41,66 | SB | |
9 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 41,83 | SB | |
10 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | 42,21 | ||
11 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 42,25 | SB | |
12 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN1 | POL | 42,34 | SB | |
13 | Daria KOPACZ | LB2 | POL | 42,39 | ||
14 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 42,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 42,79 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 42,93 | SB | |
17 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB1 | POL | 43,22 | SB | |
18 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 43,29 | SB | |
19 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | 43,42 | SB | |
20 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 43,44 | PR SB | |
21 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA1 | POL | 43,52 | SB | |
22 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 43,84 | SB | |
23 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 43,94 | PR SB | |
24 | Amelia STEĆ | LC2 | POL | 44,04 | PR SB | |
25 | Kaja KOZAR | LB1 | POL | 45,85 | ||
26 | Zofia PLUTA | LB2 | POL | 46,17 | SB | |
27 | Julia BUDNA | LB1 | POL | 46,19 | ||
28 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 46,30 | ||
29 | Victoria URIZAR-ROJAS | LN2 | POL | 46,80 | SB | |
30 | Paula DANIELIK | LC2 | POL | 47,19 | SB | |
31 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | 47,45 | ||
32 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 47,62 | ||
33 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 47,77 | SB | |
34 | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LA1 | POL | 47,87 | SB | |
35 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB2 | POL | 48,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 1.17,56 | ||
2 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 1.17,96 | ||
3 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN3 | POL | 1.19,06 | ||
4 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN4 | POL | 1.19,98 | ||
5 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 1.20,81 | ||
6 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 1.22,79 | SB | |
7 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.22,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.23,15 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LSA | POL | 1.23,42 | SB | |
10 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.23,43 | SB | |
11 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN1 | POL | 1.25,11 | ||
12 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.25,16 | ||
13 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN1 | POL | 1.25,45 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 1.26,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 1.26,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB1 | POL | 1.27,09 | SB | |
17 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | 1.28,29 | SB | |
18 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA1 | POL | 1.28,52 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 1.28,84 | SB | |
20 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 1.29,33 | ||
21 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.29,59 | SB | |
22 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 1.29,78 | SB | |
23 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 1.30,14 | ||
24 | Amelia STEĆ | LC2 | POL | 1.32,16 | SB | |
25 | Kaja KOZAR | LB1 | POL | 1.32,74 | PR SB | |
26 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | 1.34,70 | PR SB | |
27 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.34,78 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.35,32 | PR SB | |
29 | Victoria URIZAR-ROJAS | LN2 | POL | 1.35,60 | SB | |
30 | Zofia PLUTA | LB2 | POL | 1.35,97 | SB | |
31 | Paula DANIELIK | LC2 | POL | 1.37,79 | SB | |
32 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.38,62 | SB | |
33 | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LA1 | POL | 1.38,99 | SB | |
34 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB2 | POL | 1.40,01 | ||
DNS | Julia BUDNA | LB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Daria KOPACZ | LB2 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 7.52,62 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 8.09,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | 8.28,78 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra GLAMKOWSKA | LN4 | POL | 8.31,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 8.52,60 | SB | |
DNS | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Ewelina KOZERSKA | LB1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 1.59,03 | ||
2 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 2.00,64 | SB | |
3 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 2.04,06 | ||
4 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 2.07,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.07,70 | SB | |
6 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 2.08,78 | SB | |
7 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN1 | POL | 2.09,32 | ||
8 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN1 | POL | 2.10,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 2.10,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.10,79 | SB | |
11 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 2.13,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Daria KOPACZ | LB2 | POL | 2.14,80 | SB | |
13 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA1 | POL | 2.15,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB1 | POL | 2.16,02 | ||
15 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 2.16,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | 2.17,30 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 2.18,03 | PR SB | |
18 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 2.21,77 | SB | |
19 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.21,88 | SB | |
20 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 2.21,92 | SB | |
21 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | 2.23,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Kaja KOZAR | LB1 | POL | 2.25,01 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.25,04 | PR SB | |
24 | Amelia STEĆ | LC2 | POL | 2.25,40 | SB | |
25 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.29,35 | PR SB | |
26 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.33,20 | SB | |
27 | Victoria URIZAR-ROJAS | LN2 | POL | 2.34,73 | SB | |
28 | Paula DANIELIK | LC2 | POL | 2.35,49 | SB | |
29 | Ewelina KOZERSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.40,43 | SB | |
DQ | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 62 | |
2 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN1 | POL | 40 | |
3 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 20 | |
4 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 14 | |
5 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 10 | |
6 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 10 | |
7 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 1 |
Native Language Names