Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Men - Junior B 24 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.03,37 | SB | |
2 | Semen MUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.11,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,55 | ||
4 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,10 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav YASHONKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,32 | SB | |
6 | Denis BALASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,61 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,53 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,49 | PR SB | |
12 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,17 | ||
14 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Danila MININ | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.36,27 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,38 | SB | |
18 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.37,44 | ||
19 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,34 | ||
20 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,18 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,22 | PR SB | |
22 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,95 | SB | |
23 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,29 | SB | |
24 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,13 | SB | |
25 | Anton BULATOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,62 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,80 | PR SB | |
27 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,38 | SB | |
28 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,53 | SB | |
29 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,32 | ||
30 | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.55,70 | PR SB | |
31 | Kirill ROGULIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,40 | ||
32 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,98 | SB | |
33 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.05,62 | ||
34 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.28,48 | SB | |
35 | Denis CHASHIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.28,94 | PR SB | |
DQ | Roman LAZAREV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Yakov AKSENOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anton VALIULLIN | MB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names