International Race
Inzell (GER) 25 - 27 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1000m Men 25 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.10,09 | ||
2 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | M30 | ITA | 1.11,03 | ||
3 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.11,48 | SB | |
4 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN4 | GER | 1.11,66 | SB | |
5 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 1.11,71 | SB | |
6 | Francesco BETTI | MN1 | ITA | 1.11,74 | SB | |
7 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.11,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 1.11,96 | SB | |
9 | Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 1.12,12 | SB | |
10 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.12,13 | ||
11 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MN2 | ITA | 1.12,18 | SB | |
12 | Antero ESKOLA | MN3 | FIN | 1.12,52 | ||
13 | Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 1.13,07 | ||
14 | Botond BEJCZI | MN1 | HUN | 1.13,10 | ||
15 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN1 | IAB | 1.13,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 1.13,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.13,63 | PR SB | |
18 | Adam AXELSSON | MSA | SWE | 1.13,84 | ||
19 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,02 | ||
20 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MSA | FIN | 1.14,91 | SB | |
21 | Stefan EMELE | MN4 | GER | 1.14,98 | ||
22 | Friso van EE | MA2 | NED | 1.15,11 | ||
23 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN2 | CZE | 1.15,56 | SB | |
24 | Thomas NADALINI | MA1 | ITA | 1.15,74 | PR SB | |
25 | Gabriel ODOR | MA2 | AUT | 1.15,77 | ||
26 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 1.15,84 | PR SB | |
27 | Bence DÉKÁNY | MSA | HUN | 1.16,05 | PR SB | |
28 | Bart SEFFINGA | M35 | NED | 1.16,44 | ||
29 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 1.16,50 | PR SB | |
30 | Casper van der WOUDE | MN1 | NED | 1.16,55 | PR SB | |
31 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.16,59 | ||
32 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 1.16,96 | PR SB | |
33 | Niels LOOS | MA2 | NED | 1.17,01 | PR SB | |
34 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA1 | ROU | 1.17,15 | ||
35 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 1.17,26 | PR SB | |
36 | Riccardo PONTALTI | MA1 | ITA | 1.17,45 | SB | |
37 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB1 | IAB | 1.17,59 | ||
37 | Daan THEUNISSEN | MA2 | NED | 1.17,59 | SB | |
39 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA2 | GER | 1.17,67 | SB | |
40 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MB2 | ITA | 1.17,94 | SB | |
41 | Eemil-Oskar ORAS | MN2 | FIN | 1.18,09 | ||
42 | Tim GIELISSEN | MN1 | NED | 1.18,13 | PR SB | |
43 | Joonas VALGE | MA2 | EST | 1.18,22 | SB | |
44 | Emanuel MOSER | MA2 | ITA | 1.18,30 | SB | |
45 | Sven PRINS | M30 | NED | 1.18,56 | ||
46 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 1.18,63 | ||
47 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA2 | CZE | 1.18,64 | PR SB | |
48 | Luca HEESEN | MA1 | NED | 1.18,77 | ||
49 | Saimon ECCHER | MA1 | ITA | 1.18,85 | PR SB | |
50 | Mattia PEGHINI | MA1 | ITA | 1.18,98 | PR SB | |
51 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC2 | ROU | 1.18,99 | PR SB | |
52 | Joep HOFSTEDE | MB2 | NED | 1.19,52 | PR SB | |
53 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB1 | ROU | 1.19,66 | PR SB | |
54 | Ruben RIBBINK | MB1 | NED | 1.20,09 | PR SB | |
55 | Matthias NÄGELI | M30 | SUI | 1.20,29 | ||
56 | Harry PARDIJS | M40 | NED | 1.20,49 | SB | |
57 | George BOLDING | MN3 | NED | 1.20,57 | ||
58 | Daan PIETERSEN | MB1 | NED | 1.20,76 | PR SB | |
59 | Pascal PALMANS | MB2 | NED | 1.20,91 | ||
60 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MA1 | NED | 1.21,55 | PR SB | |
61 | Onni PELTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.21,96 | SB | |
62 | Wester LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.23,16 | ||
63 | Antonio MALFATTI | MA1 | ITA | 1.25,44 | SB | |
64 | Jesse VERSLUIJS | MB2 | NED | 1.25,62 | ||
65 | Roberto van GOOR | M45 | NED | 1.26,00 | SB | |
66 | Ties LEMMERS | MB2 | NED | 1.28,62 | ||
67 | Henk VENEMAN | M65 | NED | 1.46,11 | SB | |
DNS | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN3 | SWE | DNS | ||
DQ | Rick de RUIJGT | MA1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Matteo AMBROSINI | MA1 | ITA | DQ | ||
WDR | Koos DIJKSTRA | M50 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names