Saisoneröffnung
Dresden (GER) 26 October 2019 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 40,59 | SB | |
2 | Franz PLATE | MN1 | GER | 41,66 | SB | |
3 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 41,75 | SB | |
4 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 42,15 | SB | |
5 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 42,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 42,40 | SB | |
7 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 42,53 | SB | |
8 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 43,52 | SB | |
9 | Tristan METELMANN | MC2 | GER | 44,55 | SB | |
10 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 44,94 | SB | |
11 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 48,80 | SB | |
12 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 49,39 | SB | |
13 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 50,82 | SB | |
14 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 51,53 | SB | |
15 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 52,44 | SB | |
16 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 54,05 | SB | |
17 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 54,21 | SB | |
18 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 54,99 | SB | |
19 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 58,87 | SB | |
20 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 59,42 | SB | |
21 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 59,82 | SB | |
22 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | 1.00,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 1.02,71 | PR SB | |
24 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 1.02,76 | PR SB | |
25 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 1.03,21 | SB | |
26 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 1.06,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 1.08,65 | PR SB | |
28 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 1.12,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franz PLATE | MN1 | GER | 1.28,46 | SB | |
2 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 1.38,16 | SB | |
3 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 1.39,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 1.43,10 | SB | |
5 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 1.43,13 | SB | |
6 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 1.45,98 | SB | |
7 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 1.47,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 1.52,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 1.54,61 | SB | |
10 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 1.58,25 | SB | |
11 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 2.00,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 2.01,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan METELMANN | MC2 | GER | 2.15,95 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 2.16,57 | SB | |
3 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 2.20,18 | SB | |
4 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 2.22,93 | SB | |
5 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 2.24,52 | SB | |
6 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 2.25,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 4.41,80 | SB | |
2 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 4.43,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 4.43,80 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 14,50 | SB | |
2 | Frederik TRODLER | MYD | GER | 14,69 | SB | |
3 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 15,11 | SB | |
4 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 15,16 | SB | |
5 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 15,93 | SB | |
6 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 17,84 | SB | |
7 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 18,47 | SB | |
8 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 20,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 15,16 | SB | |
2 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 15,74 | ||
3 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 16,79 | ||
4 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 17,11 | SB | |
5 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 18,68 | ||
6 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 19,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | 24,31 | SB | |
2 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 24,32 | SB | |
3 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 25,03 | SB | |
4 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 25,46 | SB | |
5 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 26,38 | SB | |
6 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 26,39 | SB | |
7 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 26,40 | SB | |
8 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 27,40 | SB | |
9 | Frederik TRODLER | MYD | GER | 27,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names