Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 26 - 27 October 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 37,15 | ||
2 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 37,32 | ||
3 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 37,69 | SB | |
4 | Stephan CLAZING | MA1 | NED | 37,94 | SB | |
5 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 38,02 | SB | |
6 | Max REDER | MN1 | GER | 38,75 | ||
7 | Tom MALYSZ | MA1 | GER | 39,03 | SB | |
8 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 39,42 | SB | |
9 | Dion VERHOOG | MSA | NED | 39,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB2 | GER | 39,49 | SB | |
11 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 39,56 | SB | |
12 | Nino van DIJK | MN3 | NED | 39,70 | ||
13 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 39,87 | SB | |
14 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN2 | NED | 40,11 | ||
15 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MA1 | GER | 40,15 | SB | |
16 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 40,86 | ||
17 | Yannick van HAGEN | M30 | NED | 41,14 | ||
18 | Jelle BERVOETS | MN1 | NED | 41,59 | PR SB | |
19 | Stan van der KNAAP | MA1 | NED | 41,65 | SB | |
20 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 41,90 | ||
21 | Jordi STORM | MB1 | NED | 41,92 | ||
22 | Bas FEENSTRA | MB1 | NED | 41,95 | SB | |
23 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 42,00 | SB | |
24 | Michiel WIENESE | M40 | NED | 42,15 | SB | |
25 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 42,68 | ||
26 | Björn KITSELAAR | MC2 | NED | 42,87 | PR SB | |
27 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 43,04 | SB | |
28 | Olaf KONING | MC2 | NED | 43,11 | ||
29 | Coen CLAZING | MC2 | NED | 43,15 | ||
30 | Vincent van WERSCH | M50 | NED | 43,23 | SB | |
31 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | 43,33 | ||
32 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 43,35 | PR SB | |
33 | Willem Jan MOLLEMAN | M40 | NED | 43,64 | SB | |
33 | Lars VERNET | MA1 | NED | 43,64 | SB | |
35 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MC2 | NED | 43,67 | SB | |
36 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 43,70 | SB | |
37 | Vishwaraj JADEJA | M30 | IND | 44,21 | ||
38 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 44,79 | SB | |
39 | Otto IMMERZEEL | MC2 | NED | 45,41 | PR SB | |
40 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 45,69 | PR SB | |
41 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MC1 | NED | 45,78 | ||
42 | Mats van der MEIJDE | MB1 | NED | 45,86 | PR SB | |
43 | Ids van KOMEN | MC1 | NED | 46,16 | PR SB | |
44 | Florian REIMUS | MA2 | NED | 47,01 | SB | |
45 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 47,22 | ||
46 | Ton van KLOOSTER | M60 | NED | 48,05 | SB | |
47 | Nico van SELM | M50 | NED | 48,82 | SB | |
48 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 50,24 | SB | |
49 | Leon MENARD | MYC | GER | 51,14 | PR SB | |
50 | Sam BAUHUIS | MYB | NED | 51,37 | ||
51 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 52,41 | ||
52 | Jan Henry REITER | M50 | GER | 52,87 | SB | |
53 | Dustin WILKE | MYC | GER | 57,53 | ||
54 | Richard KETZEL | MYD | GER | 59,73 | PR SB | |
55 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYC | GER | 1.02,98 | PR SB | |
56 | Justin DEMMLER | MYD | GER | 1.11,09 | PR SB | |
57 | Jo RUNGE | MYB | GER | 1.14,43 | ||
DNF | Jarno van der ENT | MA1 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | DNF | ||
DQ | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 1.14,19 | ||
2 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA2 | GER | 1.15,58 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 1.15,80 | ||
4 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.15,99 | SB | |
5 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 1.18,64 | SB | |
6 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.19,17 | SB | |
7 | Dion VERHOOG | MSA | NED | 1.19,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 1.20,89 | SB | |
9 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 1.22,06 | SB | |
10 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 1.23,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Vishwaraj JADEJA | M30 | IND | 1.25,89 | ||
12 | Willem Jan MOLLEMAN | M40 | NED | 1.26,53 | SB | |
13 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 1.27,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 1.27,83 | SB | |
15 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 1.31,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Mats van der MEIJDE | MB1 | NED | 1.33,13 | PR SB | |
17 | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 1.33,43 | ||
18 | Jaro FLAIG | MYA | GER | 1.37,75 | PR SB | |
19 | Sam BAUHUIS | MYB | NED | 1.46,52 | PR SB | |
20 | Nils Are GOTTSCHALL | MYB | GER | 1.47,02 | PR SB | |
21 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 1.49,25 | SB | |
22 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 1.49,43 | PR SB | |
23 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 1.53,05 | PR SB | |
24 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 1.53,74 | SB | |
25 | Kevin RING | MYB | GER | 1.54,35 | PR SB | |
26 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 2.03,14 | PR SB | |
27 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYB | GER | 2.03,18 | PR SB | |
DNS | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Finn SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max REDER | MN1 | GER | 1.56,45 | SB | |
2 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 1.56,71 | SB | |
3 | Nino van DIJK | MN3 | NED | 1.57,33 | ||
4 | Tom MALYSZ | MA1 | GER | 1.58,43 | SB | |
5 | Stephan CLAZING | MA1 | NED | 2.00,07 | SB | |
6 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN2 | NED | 2.00,95 | ||
7 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 2.02,07 | SB | |
8 | Michiel WIENESE | M40 | NED | 2.03,49 | ||
9 | Jelle BERVOETS | MN1 | NED | 2.03,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB2 | GER | 2.06,36 | SB | |
11 | Jordi STORM | MB1 | NED | 2.08,67 | ||
12 | Stan van der KNAAP | MA1 | NED | 2.08,92 | SB | |
13 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MC2 | NED | 2.09,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Lars VERNET | MA1 | NED | 2.09,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 2.09,99 | ||
16 | Bas FEENSTRA | MB1 | NED | 2.10,19 | SB | |
17 | Olaf KONING | MC2 | NED | 2.10,46 | ||
18 | Coen CLAZING | MC2 | NED | 2.10,97 | PR SB | |
19 | Björn KITSELAAR | MC2 | NED | 2.12,41 | PR SB | |
20 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 2.14,70 | SB | |
21 | Otto IMMERZEEL | MC2 | NED | 2.15,26 | PR SB | |
22 | Vincent van WERSCH | M50 | NED | 2.15,42 | SB | |
23 | Robin ROZEBOOM | MB2 | NED | 2.18,38 | PR SB | |
24 | Ids van KOMEN | MC1 | NED | 2.20,46 | PR SB | |
25 | Ton van KLOOSTER | M60 | NED | 2.22,12 | SB | |
26 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 2.23,62 | ||
27 | Florian REIMUS | MA2 | NED | 2.24,14 | SB | |
28 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MC1 | NED | 2.25,64 | PR SB | |
29 | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | 2.26,17 | SB | |
30 | Nico van SELM | M50 | NED | 2.33,32 | SB | |
DNS | Jarno van der ENT | MA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick BECKERT | M30 | GER | 3.47,20 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA2 | GER | 4.06,85 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 4.13,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MA1 | GER | 4.23,33 | SB | |
5 | Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 4.24,18 | SB | |
6 | Robin ROZEBOOM | MB2 | NED | 4.58,35 | SB | |
7 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M50 | GER | 4.58,64 | SB | |
8 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 5.03,35 | SB | |
9 | Ab NEDERLOF | M65 | NED | 5.17,84 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 6.57,54 | SB | |
2 | Yannick van HAGEN | M30 | NED | 7.23,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Sil VERHOOG | MN3 | NED | 7.43,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 13,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon MENARD | MYC | GER | 22,89 | SB | |
2 | Dustin WILKE | MYC | GER | 24,69 | SB | |
3 | Richard KETZEL | MYD | GER | 25,86 | SB | |
4 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYC | GER | 26,34 | SB | |
5 | Justin DEMMLER | MYD | GER | 27,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 26,40 | SB | |
2 | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | 29,38 | SB | |
3 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 34,91 | ||
4 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 36,06 | ||
5 | Jo RUNGE | MYB | GER | 39,13 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nino van DIJK | MN3 | NED | 39,22 | ||
2 | Jonathan SCHILDERMANS | MN3 | BEL | 39,68 | SB | |
3 | Dion VERHOOG | MSA | NED | 39,93 | ||
4 | Stan van der KNAAP | MA1 | NED | 41,29 | SB | |
5 | Yannick van HAGEN | M30 | NED | 41,48 | ||
6 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN2 | NED | 41,67 | ||
7 | Vishwaraj JADEJA | M30 | IND | 41,99 | ||
8 | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | 42,19 | SB | |
9 | Sil VERHOOG | MN3 | NED | 43,22 | SB | |
10 | Willem Jan MOLLEMAN | M40 | NED | 43,81 | ||
11 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MC1 | NED | 45,81 | ||
12 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 53,89 | ||
13 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 56,62 | ||
14 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 58,97 | SB | |
15 | Jo RUNGE | MYB | GER | 1.02,75 | ||
16 | Jef MARIËN | MA2 | BEL | 1.02,78 | ||
17 | Danilo GRÜNING | MYD | GER | 1.05,23 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jarno van der ENT | MA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michiel WIENESE | M40 | NED | 1.20,81 | SB | |
2 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 1.23,47 | SB | |
3 | Olaf KONING | MC2 | NED | 1.24,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars VERNET | MA1 | NED | 1.25,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Vincent van WERSCH | M50 | NED | 1.26,11 | SB | |
6 | Björn KITSELAAR | MC2 | NED | 1.26,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Otto IMMERZEEL | MC2 | NED | 1.29,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 1.29,51 | ||
9 | Ton van KLOOSTER | M60 | NED | 1.33,74 | SB | |
10 | Florian REIMUS | MA2 | NED | 1.34,64 | SB | |
11 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 1.34,94 | ||
12 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MC1 | NED | 1.35,01 | PR SB | |
13 | Nico van SELM | M50 | NED | 1.37,64 | ||
14 | Jan Henry REITER | M50 | GER | 1.50,44 | SB | |
15 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 1.52,69 | ||
16 | Jo RUNGE | MYB | GER | 2.10,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yannick van HAGEN | M30 | NED | 2.01,31 | SB | |
2 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 2.02,79 | SB | |
3 | Jonathan SCHILDERMANS | MN3 | BEL | 2.03,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Jef MARIËN | MA2 | BEL | 2.07,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Sil VERHOOG | MN3 | NED | 2.08,27 | SB | |
6 | Dion VERHOOG | MSA | NED | 2.09,79 | ||
7 | Vishwaraj JADEJA | M30 | IND | 2.12,67 | SB | |
8 | Willem Jan MOLLEMAN | M40 | NED | 2.14,23 | SB | |
9 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 2.28,02 | SB | |
DNS | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nino van DIJK | MN3 | NED | 4.02,70 | SB | |
2 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN2 | NED | 4.17,84 | SB | |
3 | Michiel WIENESE | M40 | NED | 4.18,43 | SB | |
4 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB2 | GER | 4.20,38 | SB | |
5 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 4.30,29 | SB | |
6 | Olaf KONING | MC2 | NED | 4.30,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M35 | SUI | 4.35,93 | SB | |
8 | Otto IMMERZEEL | MC2 | NED | 4.37,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Björn KITSELAAR | MC2 | NED | 4.38,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 4.40,85 | SB | |
11 | Vincent van WERSCH | M50 | NED | 4.41,92 | SB | |
12 | Stan van der KNAAP | MA1 | NED | 4.44,10 | SB | |
13 | Ton van KLOOSTER | M60 | NED | 4.49,24 | SB | |
14 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M50 | GER | 4.54,50 | SB | |
15 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 4.55,83 | SB | |
16 | Nico van SELM | M50 | NED | 5.00,80 | SB | |
17 | Florian REIMUS | MA2 | NED | 5.16,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars VERNET | MA1 | NED | 8.04,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Robin ROZEBOOM | MB2 | NED | 8.17,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 14.24,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYE | GER | 14,10 | SB | |
2 | Danilo GRÜNING | MYD | GER | 14,70 | SB | |
3 | Bruno LEGER | MYE | GER | 15,42 | SB | |
4 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYE | GER | 15,49 | SB | |
5 | Felix ZASPEL | MYF | GER | 15,51 | SB | |
6 | Otis PETER | MYD | GER | 15,63 | SB | |
7 | Wim ELSTERMANN | MYF | GER | 15,69 | SB | |
8 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYF | GER | 16,34 | SB | |
9 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 17,00 | SB | |
10 | Paul PFEFFER | MYF | GER | 17,45 | SB | |
11 | Noah GOTTSCHALL | MYE | GER | 17,47 | SB | |
12 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYF | GER | 17,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix ZASPEL | MYF | GER | 15,52 | ||
2 | Wim ELSTERMANN | MYF | GER | 15,65 | SB | |
3 | Philipp RATHMANN | MYF | GER | 16,35 | ||
4 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 17,09 | ||
5 | Paul PFEFFER | MYF | GER | 17,68 | ||
6 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYF | GER | 17,80 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 24,62 | SB | |
2 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYE | GER | 27,49 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYE | GER | 28,32 | SB | |
4 | Bruno LEGER | MYE | GER | 29,45 | SB | |
5 | Otis PETER | MYD | GER | 36,08 | SB | |
6 | Noah GOTTSCHALL | MYE | GER | 36,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names