Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 26 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 41,36 | ||
2 | Lidia TEMPERT | LA2 | NED | 42,68 | SB | |
3 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LB1 | NED | 43,06 | ||
4 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN4 | NED | 43,26 | SB | |
5 | Lara van SON | LB1 | NED | 44,05 | ||
6 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LN1 | NED | 45,38 | SB | |
7 | Luna JONKERS | LN1 | NED | 45,90 | SB | |
8 | Lieke BEVERS | LB1 | NED | 46,66 | ||
9 | Sanne VEENBOER | LSA | NED | 46,73 | SB | |
10 | Ellemijn LUISMAN | LB1 | NED | 46,85 | ||
11 | Kalle ORDELMAN | LA1 | NED | 47,07 | ||
12 | Tjitske VERMANING | LC2 | NED | 47,08 | SB | |
13 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 47,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Marleen FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 47,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN2 | NED | 48,11 | SB | |
16 | Kim LELIVELD | LSA | NED | 48,85 | SB | |
17 | Maria HOONBERG | LC1 | NED | 49,84 | PR SB | |
18 | Bregje SCHERPHOF | LA2 | NED | 50,09 | SB | |
19 | Femke JONGENOTTER | LN2 | NED | 50,95 | SB | |
20 | Lara KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 51,94 | PR SB | |
21 | Yasmin KALDENBACH | LB1 | NED | 51,97 | SB | |
22 | Roos de BOER (2001) | LA1 | NED | 52,31 | SB | |
23 | Kirsten van LOO | LC2 | NED | 53,79 | SB | |
24 | Luna den ELSEN | LA1 | NED | 58,03 | ||
25 | Anne SCHOON | LN4 | NED | 1.01,16 | SB | |
26 | Wyke DAMINK | LC1 | NED | 1.04,56 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LSA | NED | 1.23,63 | ||
2 | Lidia TEMPERT | LA2 | NED | 1.24,92 | SB | |
3 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LB1 | NED | 1.25,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Lara van SON | LB1 | NED | 1.28,57 | ||
5 | Tjitske VERMANING | LC2 | NED | 1.35,31 | SB | |
6 | Sanne VEENBOER | LSA | NED | 1.35,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Luna den ELSEN | LA1 | NED | 1.41,56 | SB | |
8 | Bregje SCHERPHOF | LA2 | NED | 1.43,04 | ||
9 | Maria HOONBERG | LC1 | NED | 1.44,02 | ||
10 | Femke JONGENOTTER | LN2 | NED | 1.46,03 | SB | |
11 | Lara KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 1.50,14 | SB | |
12 | Roos de BOER (2001) | LA1 | NED | 1.52,16 | SB | |
13 | Kirsten van LOO | LC2 | NED | 1.54,64 | SB | |
14 | Anne SCHOON | LN4 | NED | 2.08,63 | SB | |
15 | Wyke DAMINK | LC1 | NED | 2.21,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN4 | NED | 2.15,41 | SB | |
2 | Luna JONKERS | LN1 | NED | 2.16,59 | ||
3 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LN1 | NED | 2.18,59 | SB | |
4 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 2.24,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN2 | NED | 2.26,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Kim LELIVELD | LSA | NED | 2.26,40 | SB | |
7 | Lieke BEVERS | LB1 | NED | 2.26,63 | ||
8 | Ellemijn LUISMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.28,04 | ||
9 | Marleen FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 2.33,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Yasmin KALDENBACH | LB1 | NED | 2.49,77 | SB | |
DQ | Kalle ORDELMAN | LA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names