Saisoneröffnung SEV
Chemnitz (GER) 2 November 2019 Source: www.sev-wettkämpfe.de
500m Men 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 36,85 | ||
2 | Denny IHLE | M35 | GER | 37,13 | ||
3 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 40,53 | SB | |
4 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 41,21 | SB | |
5 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 41,26 | ||
6 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 41,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 41,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 42,38 | ||
9 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 43,23 | ||
10 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 43,29 | ||
11 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 43,49 | SB | |
12 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 44,11 | ||
13 | Tristan METELMANN | MC2 | GER | 44,16 | SB | |
14 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 44,45 | ||
15 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 44,57 | SB | |
16 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 44,91 | ||
17 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 46,56 | PR SB | |
18 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 47,45 | PR SB | |
19 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 48,97 | PR SB | |
20 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 49,30 | SB | |
21 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 49,82 | SB | |
22 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 51,10 | SB | |
23 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 51,95 | SB | |
24 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 55,36 | ||
25 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 56,60 | SB | |
DNF | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 44,24 | ||
2 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 44,46 | ||
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 45,25 | ||
4 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 45,56 | ||
5 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 46,29 | ||
6 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 46,62 | ||
7 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 47,64 | ||
8 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 49,04 | SB | |
9 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 49,81 | SB | |
10 | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | 49,98 | ||
11 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 50,82 | ||
12 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 51,36 | ||
13 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 53,45 | ||
14 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 54,75 | SB | |
15 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 56,95 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 1.28,67 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 1.30,51 | SB | |
3 | Tristan METELMANN | MC2 | GER | 1.30,91 | SB | |
4 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 1.32,62 | ||
5 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 1.36,50 | SB | |
6 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 1.48,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 2.15,78 | SB | |
2 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 2.16,51 | SB | |
DNF | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon MENARD | MYC | GER | 22,68 | SB | |
2 | Justus SCHARRER | M? | GER | 23,15 | SB | |
3 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 23,26 | SB | |
4 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 24,79 | SB | |
5 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYC | GER | 24,82 | SB | |
6 | Dustin WILKE | MYC | GER | 24,95 | ||
7 | Linus KATTNER | MYC | GER | 25,14 | SB | |
8 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 25,22 | SB | |
9 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 25,27 | SB | |
10 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYC | GER | 26,31 | SB | |
11 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 26,35 | SB | |
12 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 26,67 | ||
13 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYC | GER | 27,58 | ||
14 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 28,08 | SB | |
15 | Tony LANGHOF | MYC | GER | 28,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon MENARD | MYC | GER | 23,14 | ||
2 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 23,27 | ||
3 | Justus SCHARRER | M? | GER | 24,13 | ||
4 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 25,08 | SB | |
5 | Linus KATTNER | MYC | GER | 25,35 | ||
5 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYC | GER | 25,35 | SB | |
7 | Dustin WILKE | MYC | GER | 25,44 | ||
8 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYC | GER | 25,59 | ||
9 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 26,03 | SB | |
10 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 26,12 | ||
11 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 26,25 | ||
12 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 27,49 | ||
13 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYC | GER | 27,53 | ||
14 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 27,58 | SB | |
15 | Tony LANGHOF | MYC | GER | 29,27 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 30,65 | ||
2 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 31,29 | SB | |
3 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 31,87 | SB | |
4 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 32,01 | SB | |
5 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 32,43 | SB | |
6 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 32,45 | SB | |
7 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 32,96 | SB | |
8 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 33,14 | SB | |
9 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 33,41 | SB | |
10 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 33,61 | SB | |
11 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 34,76 | SB | |
DNS | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 30,75 | SB | |
2 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 30,91 | ||
3 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 31,12 | SB | |
4 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 32,79 | ||
5 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 32,83 | ||
6 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 33,08 | ||
7 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 33,53 | ||
8 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 33,81 | ||
9 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 34,17 | ||
10 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 34,51 | SB | |
11 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 47,97 | ||
DNS | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names