Nationell
Sundsvall (SWE) 3 November 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 41,21 | ||
2 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 41,36 | ||
3 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | 41,73 | ||
4 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 42,22 | ||
5 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 42,29 | ||
6 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 43,39 | SB | |
7 | Tom VAN OMMEREN | M35 | CAN | 46,07 | SB | |
8 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 46,65 | SB | |
9 | Per MOBERG | M60 | SWE | 47,38 | SB | |
10 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 47,99 | SB | |
11 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 49,12 | SB | |
12 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 49,74 | SB | |
13 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 57,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYB | SWE | 1.04,19 | PR SB | |
15 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 1.07,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 1.15,37 | SB | |
17 | Egil HENERYD | MYC | SWE | 1.23,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik DECKER | MN1 | SWE | 1.23,55 | SB | |
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 1.23,76 | ||
3 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MN2 | SWE | 1.28,78 | ||
4 | Isac FORSLUND | MB2 | SWE | 1.30,45 | ||
5 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MB1 | SWE | 1.31,17 | ||
6 | Kaspar NORBERG | MB1 | SWE | 1.33,99 | SB | |
7 | Simon JEPPSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.36,19 | SB | |
8 | Tom VAN OMMEREN | M35 | CAN | 1.36,50 | SB | |
9 | Per MOBERG | M60 | SWE | 1.37,17 | SB | |
10 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MC2 | SWE | 1.41,32 | SB | |
11 | Sammi VAN VLIET | MYA | SWE | 1.46,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.34,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 4.44,32 |
100m Men 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYF | SWE | 19,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 35,78 | SB | |
2 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MYB | SWE | 38,54 | SB | |
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 46,34 | SB | |
4 | Malte OLSSON | MYB | SWE | 48,42 | SB | |
5 | Egil HENERYD | MYC | SWE | 50,59 | SB | |
6 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYF | SWE | 1.00,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names