Moscow Region Open Championships
Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior C 5 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 41,45 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 41,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,85 | SB | |
4 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,00 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Alena FADEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,97 | SB | |
9 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 44,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Galina ELKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,85 | SB | |
15 | Viktoriya MAKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,94 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,31 | PR SB | |
18 | Ulyana RAJCINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,57 | PR SB | |
19 | Larisa ANIKINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,63 | PR SB | |
20 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,76 | PR SB | |
21 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,99 | SB | |
22 | Mariya SEMERIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,68 | PR SB | |
24 | Ekaterina MAKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,65 | SB | |
25 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,80 | PR SB | |
26 | Liana SAVELEVA | LYA | IAR | 48,83 | PR SB | |
27 | Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,90 | PR SB | |
28 | Darya NATALICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,13 | PR SB | |
29 | Anastasiya AGEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,58 | PR SB | |
30 | Margarita GARINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,18(1) | SB | |
31 | Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,18(5) | PR SB | |
32 | Viktoriya EDALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,79 | PR SB | |
33 | Mariya BUDARINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,80 | SB | |
34 | Ekaterina MANZADEJ | LC1 | IAR | 51,01 | PR SB | |
35 | Kseniya ZABELINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,04 | PR SB | |
36 | Darya BAKULINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,78 | PR SB | |
37 | Sofiya SAVINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,15 | SB | |
38 | Vasilya SAMIGULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,18 | PR SB | |
39 | Maya RAKHMATULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,19 | PR SB | |
40 | Kseniya FETISOVA | L? | IAR | 53,49 | SB | |
41 | Mariya TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,83 | PR SB | |
42 | Viktoriya SYSOEVA | L? | IAR | 56,97 | PR SB | |
43 | Varvara TIMOKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 58,57 | PR SB | |
44 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,43 | ||
45 | Aleksandra MURATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,91 | SB | |
DNF | Angelina KATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names