Moscow Cup
Moscow 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 5 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 37,48 | ||
2 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 38,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,12 | SB | |
5 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 38,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MN2 | IAR | 38,84 | SB | |
9 | Timofej LYSOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 39,02 | ||
11 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB1 | IAR | 39,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 39,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 39,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,84 | ||
16 | Mikhail VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
18 | Maksim MULIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
19 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,69 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,86 | PR SB | |
21 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,11 | ||
22 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,34 | PR SB | |
23 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,42 | PR SB | |
24 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,78 | PR SB | |
25 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,84 | SB | |
26 | Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 41,94 | SB | |
27 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,98 | PR SB | |
28 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 42,31 | PR SB | |
29 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,44 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,51 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 42,84 | PR SB | |
32 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,08 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 5 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.08,39 | ||
2 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.12,06 | ||
3 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.14,92 | ||
4 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.20,29 | ||
5 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,32 | ||
6 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.22,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.22,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim MULIN | MN1 | IAR | 4.23,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.23,76 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,98 | ||
12 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,44 | ||
13 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,12 | ||
14 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.33,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,02 | ||
18 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,30 | ||
19 | Mikhail VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,50 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,99 | PR SB | |
21 | Timofej LYSOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,24 | ||
22 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.49,78 | PR SB | |
23 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,77 | PR SB | |
24 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.55,61 | PR SB | |
25 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 5 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 6.12,90 | 30 | |
2 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 6.13,24 | 20 | |
3 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 6.13,60 | 10 | |
4 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 6.25,72 | 5 | |
5 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 6.26,58 | 3 | |
6 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.19,31 | 1 | |
7 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 6.16,09 | ||
8 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 6.42,48 | ||
DNS | Mikhail VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
1500m Men 6 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,77 | ||
2 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,33(3) | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,33(4) | ||
6 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,88 | SB | |
7 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,49 | SB | |
9 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim MULIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,91 | ||
11 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,52 | ||
13 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,54 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,40 | ||
16 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,03 | ||
17 | Mikhail VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,23 | PR SB | |
18 | Timofej LYSOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,53 | SB | |
19 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,74 | PR SB | |
20 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,43 | SB | |
21 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,70 | PR SB | |
22 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,54 | PR SB | |
23 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,39 | ||
24 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,00 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 2.10,38 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,06 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,73 | PR SB | |
28 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,64 | PR SB | |
29 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,45 | PR SB | |
30 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,85 | PR SB | |
31 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.45,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 6 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.15,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.16,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 7.25,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim MULIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.31,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.32,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 7.37,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.40,72 | SB | |
8 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.41,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.48,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 7.55,36 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.58,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.04,06 | SB | |
13 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.12,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 8.42,08 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mikhail VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names