Norgescup 3
Kristiansund (NOR) 9 - 10 November 2019
500m Women - Senior 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 42,21 | TR | |
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 47,72 | ||
3 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 48,08 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women - Senior 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.39,99 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.41,31 |
500m Women - Junior 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 43,08 | TR | |
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 44,95 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,38 | ||
4 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 45,73 | ||
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 46,43 | ||
6 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 47,82 | ||
7 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 49,78 | ||
8 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LA1 | NOR | 51,14 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,31 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,79 | ||
3 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,43 |
1500m Women - Junior 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,42 | TR | |
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,81 | ||
3 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 2.25,35 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 2.33,56 | ||
5 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LA1 | NOR | 2.46,40 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 42,18 | TR | |
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 47,54 | ||
3 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 48,28 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women - Senior 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.40,11 |
500m Women - Junior 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 43,13 | ||
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 45,49 | ||
3 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
4 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 47,78 | ||
5 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 49,65 | ||
6 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LA1 | NOR | 51,67 |
1000m Women - Junior 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,17 | ||
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,24 | ||
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,82 | ||
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,47 | ||
5 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,96 | ||
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,91 | ||
7 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LA1 | NOR | 1.47,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.02,79 | TR | |
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 5.03,66 |
TR - Track Record
Native Language Names