Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 9 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watse VERMANING | MN1 | NED | 37,99 | ||
2 | Jan Hein VERHOEFF | MN2 | NED | 38,24 | ||
3 | Vincent OUDSHOORN | MSA | NED | 38,34 | ||
4 | Ruben RIBBINK | MB1 | NED | 40,26 | ||
5 | Frank van der HAM | MN1 | NED | 40,41 | ||
6 | Bram OORT | MB2 | NED | 40,81 | ||
7 | Joep HOFSTEDE | MB2 | NED | 40,99 | ||
8 | Mark REILING | M35 | NED | 41,29 | ||
9 | Gijs POSTHUMUS | MB2 | NED | 41,34 | ||
10 | Holger van POPPELEN | MA2 | NED | 41,52 | ||
11 | Mark BEVERS | MN1 | NED | 41,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Jort RUESINK | MB2 | NED | 41,73 | ||
13 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 41,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Sebastien WEERSINK | MA1 | NED | 41,85 | ||
15 | Menno SYTSMA | MSA | NED | 41,99 | SB | |
16 | Lucas LUIJKE | MB2 | NED | 42,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Alec NAUTA | MC2 | NED | 42,59 | ||
18 | Yoran NIJENHUIS | MSA | NED | 43,09 | SB | |
19 | Roan LAMMERTINK | MC2 | NED | 43,62 | ||
20 | Rick BEVERS | MA1 | NED | 44,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Sybe van HIJUM | MSA | NED | 44,31 | ||
22 | Joost MEIJER | MB2 | NED | 45,37 | SB | |
23 | Tijn BERGENHENEGOUWEN | MB1 | NED | 46,82 | ||
24 | Guido GOSSELINK | M45 | NED | 47,41 | SB | |
25 | Timo GROOTEN | MC1 | NED | 52,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark REILING | M35 | NED | 1.23,26 | ||
2 | Lucas LUIJKE | MB2 | NED | 1.24,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Rick BEVERS | MA1 | NED | 1.28,14 | ||
4 | Joost MEIJER | MB2 | NED | 1.32,49 | SB | |
5 | Tijn BERGENHENEGOUWEN | MB1 | NED | 1.33,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Timo GROOTEN | MC1 | NED | 1.56,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watse VERMANING | MN1 | NED | 1.57,51 | ||
2 | Vincent OUDSHOORN | MSA | NED | 1.58,51 | ||
3 | Jan Hein VERHOEFF | MN2 | NED | 2.00,08 | ||
4 | Frank van der HAM | MN1 | NED | 2.00,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Mark BEVERS | MN1 | NED | 2.05,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Ruben RIBBINK | MB1 | NED | 2.06,30 | SB | |
7 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 2.07,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Menno SYTSMA | MSA | NED | 2.07,90 | SB | |
9 | Roan LAMMERTINK | MC2 | NED | 2.12,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Joep HOFSTEDE | MB2 | NED | 2.17,19 | ||
DNF | Sebastien WEERSINK | MA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sybe van HIJUM | MSA | NED | 4.27,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Gijs POSTHUMUS | MB2 | NED | 4.29,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Holger van POPPELEN | MA2 | NED | 4.31,04 | ||
4 | Bram OORT | MB2 | NED | 4.32,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Jort RUESINK | MB2 | NED | 4.34,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Alec NAUTA | MC2 | NED | 4.37,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Guido GOSSELINK | M45 | NED | 4.48,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Yoran NIJENHUIS | MSA | NED | 4.49,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names