Schaatscircuit.nl
Leeuwarden (NED) 9 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MSA | NED | 37,62 | ||
2 | Olof GERRITSEN | MSA | NED | 38,16 | ||
3 | Zeno de PONTI | MA1 | NED | 39,39 | ||
4 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | M35 | NED | 39,73 | SB | |
5 | Arjan ELFERINK | M45 | NED | 39,94 | SB | |
6 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC2 | NED | 40,33 | ||
7 | Wester LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 41,14 | ||
8 | Udo van der WIER | MB1 | NED | 41,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Pieter SIJBRANDIJ | MB2 | NED | 41,55 | ||
10 | Martin HEERMA | M45 | NED | 41,75 | ||
11 | Rens VERGEER | MC1 | NED | 41,88 | ||
12 | Evert Jan HOF | M50 | NED | 42,20 | ||
13 | Brent BOS | MB2 | NED | 42,37 | ||
14 | Rob WARTENHORST | M50 | NED | 43,36 | SB | |
15 | Sem BONHOF | MB1 | NED | 43,61 | PR SB | |
16 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MC1 | NED | 43,97 | ||
17 | Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 44,05 | SB | |
18 | Gerwin BOSCHLOO | M45 | NED | 44,07 | SB | |
19 | Thomas SELLES | MB2 | NED | 44,25 | ||
20 | Siem DONGELMANS | MC2 | NED | 44,58 | ||
21 | Gert Jan BRAAS | M55 | NED | 45,14 | SB | |
22 | Rennie VERLOOP | M60 | NED | 45,31 | SB | |
23 | Ids van KOMEN | MC1 | NED | 45,76 | PR SB | |
24 | Rudie ASSINK | M50 | NED | 45,81 | ||
25 | Niels van REEUWIJK | MC2 | NED | 46,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Lucas MELCHIOR | M60 | NED | 46,64 | ||
27 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 47,42 | ||
28 | Hendrik van de BEEK | M55 | NED | 47,46 | SB | |
29 | Johan SMIT | M60 | NED | 48,90 | SB | |
30 | Jonas BAKKER | MYA | NED | 49,56 | ||
31 | Moos KRUIS | MC2 | NED | 50,32 | ||
32 | Matthijs de HAAN | MYC | NED | 50,49 | ||
33 | Jan HEERES | M60 | NED | 51,19 | SB | |
34 | Ronald ZWART | M50 | NED | 52,40 | PR SB | |
35 | Ad KEMP (1954) | M65 | NED | 56,06 | PR SB | |
36 | Andrej KWADRIN | M35 | GER | 56,76 | ||
37 | Noah EPPING | MYC | NED | 56,86 | ||
DNS | Dennis SCHAAP | MB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeno de PONTI | MA1 | NED | 1.58,79 | ||
2 | Arjan ELFERINK | M45 | NED | 1.59,19 | ||
3 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | M35 | NED | 2.01,34 | SB | |
4 | Pieter SIJBRANDIJ | MB2 | NED | 2.05,30 | ||
5 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC2 | NED | 2.05,82 | ||
6 | Wester LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 2.06,41 | SB | |
7 | Udo van der WIER | MB1 | NED | 2.07,49 | SB | |
8 | Martin HEERMA | M45 | NED | 2.07,60 | ||
9 | Rens VERGEER | MC1 | NED | 2.09,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Rob WARTENHORST | M50 | NED | 2.10,21 | SB | |
11 | Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 2.12,48 | ||
12 | Siem DONGELMANS | MC2 | NED | 2.13,02 | PR SB | |
13 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MC1 | NED | 2.14,30 | ||
14 | Evert Jan HOF | M50 | NED | 2.14,48 | ||
15 | Gerwin BOSCHLOO | M45 | NED | 2.15,64 | SB | |
16 | Gert Jan BRAAS | M55 | NED | 2.16,06 | SB | |
17 | Rennie VERLOOP | M60 | NED | 2.17,85 | SB | |
18 | Hendrik van de BEEK | M55 | NED | 2.17,94 | SB | |
19 | Ids van KOMEN | MC1 | NED | 2.18,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Thomas SELLES | MB2 | NED | 2.19,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Sem BONHOF | MB1 | NED | 2.20,40 | ||
22 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 2.21,20 | ||
23 | Lucas MELCHIOR | M60 | NED | 2.21,42 | SB | |
24 | Rudie ASSINK | M50 | NED | 2.22,18 | SB | |
25 | Niels van REEUWIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.26,22 | PR SB | |
26 | Jan HEERES | M60 | NED | 2.29,19 | SB | |
27 | Johan SMIT | M60 | NED | 2.34,68 | ||
28 | Moos KRUIS | MC2 | NED | 2.41,21 | PR SB | |
29 | Ronald ZWART | M50 | NED | 2.42,50 | SB | |
30 | Ad KEMP (1954) | M65 | NED | 2.51,01 | PR SB | |
31 | Andrej KWADRIN | M35 | GER | 2.51,13 | SB | |
DNS | Dennis SCHAAP | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Brent BOS | MB2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MSA | NED | 10,35 | SB | |
2 | Olof GERRITSEN | MSA | NED | 10,76 | SB | |
3 | Matthijs de HAAN | MYC | NED | 12,44 | SB | |
4 | Jonas BAKKER | MYA | NED | 12,75 | ||
5 | Noah EPPING | MYC | NED | 14,86 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep KALVERDIJK | MSA | NED | 24,20 | SB | |
2 | Olof GERRITSEN | MSA | NED | 24,81 | SB | |
3 | Jonas BAKKER | MYA | NED | 31,48 | ||
4 | Matthijs de HAAN | MYC | NED | 31,80 | ||
5 | Noah EPPING | MYC | NED | 36,14 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names