Bayerische Meisterschaften
Inzell (GER) 17 - 18 January 2009
500m Men 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon MANTEUFEL | MB2 | GER | 41,57 | ||
2 | Marko PETKOVIC | MC2 | GER | 45,56 | SB | |
3 | Tim TAUBNER | MC1 | GER | 45,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Joel DUFTER | MC1 | GER | 46,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Felix WENGER | MC1 | GER | 47,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Franz KITTSTEINER | MC2 | GER | 47,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Andreas FRODL | MC2 | GER | 48,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Max BAADER | MC2 | GER | 48,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Alexander HENKES | MC1 | GER | 58,69 | PR SB | |
DQ | Georg LISOWSKI | MA1 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Philipp SCHMITTER | MB1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim TAUBNER | MC1 | GER | 2.26,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Franz KITTSTEINER | MC2 | GER | 2.28,19 | ||
3 | Marko PETKOVIC | MC2 | GER | 2.29,62 | ||
4 | Andreas FRODL | MC2 | GER | 2.31,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Felix WENGER | MC1 | GER | 2.31,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Joel DUFTER | MC1 | GER | 2.32,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Max BAADER | MC2 | GER | 2.41,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Alexander HENKES | MC1 | GER | 3.21,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon MANTEUFEL | MB2 | GER | 4.52,70 |
1000m Men 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marko PETKOVIC | MC2 | GER | 1.36,79 | ||
2 | Joel DUFTER | MC1 | GER | 1.37,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Franz KITTSTEINER | MC2 | GER | 1.37,55 | ||
4 | Andreas FRODL | MC2 | GER | 1.39,95 | ||
5 | Felix WENGER | MC1 | GER | 1.41,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Max BAADER | MC2 | GER | 1.45,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Tim TAUBNER | MC1 | GER | 1.46,65 | ||
8 | Alexander HENKES | MC1 | GER | 2.15,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon MANTEUFEL | MB2 | GER | 2.21,37 |
3000m Men 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon MANTEUFEL | MB2 | GER | 4.58,19 | ||
2 | Joel DUFTER | MC1 | GER | 5.21,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Franz KITTSTEINER | MC2 | GER | 5.23,98 | ||
4 | Tim TAUBNER | MC1 | GER | 5.27,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Andreas FRODL | MC2 | GER | 5.29,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Felix WENGER | MC1 | GER | 5.36,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Max BAADER | MC2 | GER | 6.16,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Alexander HENKES | MC1 | GER | 7.16,43 | PR SB | |
DQ | Marko PETKOVIC | MC2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names