FryslanCup Pupillen / Supersprint C/B Junioren / Gew. Wedstrijd A Junioren e.o.
Heerenveen (NED) 11 November 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Men 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MN4 | NED | 37,72 | SB | |
2 | Gabriele GALLI | MN3 | ITA | 37,92 | SB | |
3 | Homme Jan de GROOT | MN2 | NED | 38,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Jornt DIJK | MA2 | NED | 38,38 | SB | |
5 | Benno TIMMENGA | MN1 | NED | 39,54 | ||
6 | Jesse de LANGE | MA1 | NED | 39,91 | SB | |
7 | Marthijn MULDER | MN3 | NED | 40,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Harm DIJKSTRA | MN1 | NED | 40,65 | SB | |
9 | Jan van der STOUWE | M50 | NED | 40,97 | SB | |
10 | Guillaume VISSER | MA2 | NED | 41,71 | ||
11 | Jelmer KOEHOORN | MA2 | NED | 42,29 | SB | |
12 | Piet SIEMONSMA | M65 | NED | 43,42 | SB | |
13 | Bertus BARON | MA1 | NED | 43,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Tim de BOOM | M30 | NED | 44,18 | SB | |
15 | Jacob HESLINGA | M65 | NED | 44,41 | SB | |
DNS | Kerst OENEMA | M40 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jacco EFDÉ | MN1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MN4 | NED | 1.13,65 | SB | |
2 | Jan van der STOUWE | M50 | NED | 1.21,97 | SB | |
3 | Bertus BARON | MA1 | NED | 1.29,49 | ||
DNS | Kerst OENEMA | M40 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jacco EFDÉ | MN1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele GALLI | MN3 | ITA | 1.52,45 | SB | |
2 | Homme Jan de GROOT | MN2 | NED | 1.52,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Marthijn MULDER | MN3 | NED | 1.54,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Jesse de LANGE | MA1 | NED | 1.57,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Harm DIJKSTRA | MN1 | NED | 1.58,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Guillaume VISSER | MA2 | NED | 2.03,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Jelmer KOEHOORN | MA2 | NED | 2.04,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Tim de BOOM | M30 | NED | 2.10,56 | SB | |
9 | Jacob HESLINGA | M65 | NED | 2.12,07 | SB | |
10 | Piet SIEMONSMA | M65 | NED | 2.15,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MA1 | NED | 4.02,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Gerben GERBRANDIJ | MN1 | NED | 4.10,05 | SB | |
3 | Wessel HORLINGS | MN1 | NED | 4.12,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Stefan bij de WEG | MA1 | NED | 4.19,61 | SB | |
5 | Quint van der LEEUW | MA1 | NED | 4.20,53 | SB | |
6 | Klaas POORTINGA | MA2 | NED | 4.25,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto van de POL | M35 | NED | 6.44,96 | SB | |
2 | Michiel KOK | MN1 | NED | 7.08,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jornt DIJK | MA2 | NED | 10,49 | SB | |
2 | Benno TIMMENGA | MN1 | NED | 25,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jornt DIJK | MA2 | NED | 24,79 | SB | |
DNF | Benno TIMMENGA | MN1 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junioren B 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads KUIKEN | MB2 | NED | 10,46 | SB | |
2 | Willem BEKKEMA | MB1 | NED | 10,52 | SB | |
3 | Lars STRAVER | MB1 | NED | 11,12 | ||
4 | Christiaan LAND | MB2 | NED | 11,13 | ||
5 | Jetse TEUNISSEN | MB2 | NED | 11,37 | SB | |
5 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 11,37 | SB | |
7 | Erben RENS | MB1 | NED | 11,46 | ||
8 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MB1 | NED | 11,71 | SB | |
9 | Cor de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 12,14 | ||
10 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MB1 | NED | 12,43 | SB | |
11 | Ivar BLOEMBERG | MB2 | NED | 12,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junioren B 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem BEKKEMA | MB1 | NED | 10,52 | SB | |
2 | Mads KUIKEN | MB2 | NED | 10,57 | ||
3 | Lars STRAVER | MB1 | NED | 10,95 | SB | |
4 | Christiaan LAND | MB2 | NED | 11,03 | SB | |
5 | Erben RENS | MB1 | NED | 11,34 | SB | |
6 | Jetse TEUNISSEN | MB2 | NED | 11,37 | SB | |
7 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 11,44 | ||
8 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MB1 | NED | 11,85 | ||
9 | Cor de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 11,95 | SB | |
10 | Ivar BLOEMBERG | MB2 | NED | 12,82 | ||
11 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MB1 | NED | 13,03 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junioren B 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads KUIKEN | MB2 | NED | 24,51 | SB | |
2 | Willem BEKKEMA | MB1 | NED | 25,98 | SB | |
3 | Christiaan LAND | MB2 | NED | 26,38 | ||
4 | Lars STRAVER | MB1 | NED | 26,43 | SB | |
5 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 26,69 | SB | |
6 | Erben RENS | MB1 | NED | 26,75 | ||
7 | Jetse TEUNISSEN | MB2 | NED | 26,94 | ||
8 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MB1 | NED | 27,17 | ||
9 | Cor de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 27,78 | ||
10 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MB1 | NED | 28,83 | ||
11 | Ivar BLOEMBERG | MB2 | NED | 32,47 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men - Junioren B 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads KUIKEN | MB2 | NED | 24,72 | ||
2 | Christiaan LAND | MB2 | NED | 25,84 | ||
3 | Willem BEKKEMA | MB1 | NED | 25,98 | SB | |
4 | Lars STRAVER | MB1 | NED | 26,64 | ||
5 | Erben RENS | MB1 | NED | 26,69 | SB | |
6 | Jetse TEUNISSEN | MB2 | NED | 26,90 | SB | |
7 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MB1 | NED | 27,05 | SB | |
8 | Cor de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 27,51 | SB | |
9 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MB1 | NED | 28,81 | SB | |
10 | Ivar BLOEMBERG | MB2 | NED | 31,48 | SB | |
11 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 56,67 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junioren C 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MC1 | NED | 11,22 | ||
2 | Mats BENDIJK | MC1 | NED | 11,23 | SB | |
3 | Sietse de VRIES | MC1 | NED | 11,31 | ||
4 | Johan TALSMA | MC2 | NED | 11,32 | ||
5 | Sil van der VEEN | MC1 | NED | 11,71 | SB | |
6 | Mika KOLDER | MC1 | NED | 11,76 | ||
7 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MC1 | NED | 11,91 | SB | |
8 | Jurgen ZOMERMAAND | MC1 | NED | 12,13 | SB | |
9 | Marc SMIT | MC2 | NED | 12,20 | SB | |
10 | Niek KAMSTRA | MC2 | NED | 12,63 | ||
11 | Marne JONKMAN | MC1 | NED | 12,75 | ||
12 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 12,98 | ||
13 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 13,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junioren C 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sietse de VRIES | MC1 | NED | 11,21 | SB | |
2 | Mats BENDIJK | MC1 | NED | 11,26 | ||
3 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MC1 | NED | 11,27 | ||
4 | Johan TALSMA | MC2 | NED | 11,29 | ||
5 | Mika KOLDER | MC1 | NED | 11,56 | SB | |
6 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MC1 | NED | 12,09 | ||
7 | Jurgen ZOMERMAAND | MC1 | NED | 12,24 | ||
8 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 12,26 | SB | |
9 | Sil van der VEEN | MC1 | NED | 12,36 | ||
10 | Marne JONKMAN | MC1 | NED | 12,60 | SB | |
11 | Niek KAMSTRA | MC2 | NED | 12,70 | ||
12 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 13,32 | ||
DNS | Marc SMIT | MC2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junioren C 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats BENDIJK | MC1 | NED | 26,34 | ||
2 | Sietse de VRIES | MC1 | NED | 26,61 | SB | |
3 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MC1 | NED | 26,64 | ||
4 | Johan TALSMA | MC2 | NED | 27,00 | SB | |
5 | Mika KOLDER | MC1 | NED | 27,22 | SB | |
6 | Sil van der VEEN | MC1 | NED | 27,45 | ||
7 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MC1 | NED | 28,50 | ||
8 | Jurgen ZOMERMAAND | MC1 | NED | 28,94 | SB | |
9 | Marc SMIT | MC2 | NED | 29,26 | SB | |
10 | Niek KAMSTRA | MC2 | NED | 30,19 | ||
11 | Marne JONKMAN | MC1 | NED | 31,03 | ||
12 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 31,50 | ||
13 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 32,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men - Junioren C 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats BENDIJK | MC1 | NED | 26,50 | ||
2 | Sietse de VRIES | MC1 | NED | 26,64 | ||
3 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MC1 | NED | 26,67 | ||
4 | Sil van der VEEN | MC1 | NED | 27,07 | SB | |
5 | Mika KOLDER | MC1 | NED | 27,23 | ||
6 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MC1 | NED | 28,52 | ||
7 | Jurgen ZOMERMAAND | MC1 | NED | 28,95 | ||
8 | Marc SMIT | MC2 | NED | 29,39 | ||
9 | Niek KAMSTRA | MC2 | NED | 30,00 | ||
10 | Marne JONKMAN | MC1 | NED | 30,83 | ||
11 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 31,42 | SB | |
12 | Johan TALSMA | MC2 | NED | 36,70 | ||
13 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 52,77 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin BREED | MYA | NED | 43,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Joop SINNEMA | MYA | NED | 46,06 | ||
3 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYA | NED | 46,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MYA | NED | 46,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Milan RIETVELD | MYA | NED | 47,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MYB | NED | 47,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MYB | NED | 48,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Niek BIJMA | MYB | NED | 48,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Jeen HOOGLAND | MYA | NED | 48,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Ids van der MEULEN | MYB | NED | 48,75 | ||
11 | Berend LANGE | MYB | NED | 49,21 | PR SB | |
12 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MYB | NED | 49,48 | ||
13 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 49,79 | PR SB | |
14 | Huub ADEMA | MYB | NED | 49,80 | ||
15 | Max KROON | MYA | NED | 50,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Thijs WIERSMA | MYB | NED | 50,82 | PR SB | |
17 | Jelte HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 53,41 | ||
18 | Stefan HUIZINGA | MYA | NED | 57,77 | PR SB | |
19 | Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA | MYA | NED | 59,24 | ||
20 | Bart NAGELHOUT | MYB | NED | 1.02,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Pupillen 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin BREED | MYA | NED | 27,63 | SB | |
2 | Joop SINNEMA | MYA | NED | 29,40 | SB | |
3 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MYB | NED | 29,41 | SB | |
4 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYA | NED | 29,51 | SB | |
5 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MYB | NED | 29,55 | SB | |
6 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MYA | NED | 29,56 | SB | |
7 | Milan RIETVELD | MYA | NED | 29,66 | SB | |
8 | Niek BIJMA | MYB | NED | 30,52 | SB | |
9 | Ids van der MEULEN | MYB | NED | 30,63 | SB | |
10 | Jeen HOOGLAND | MYA | NED | 30,65 | SB | |
11 | Max KROON | MYA | NED | 30,84 | SB | |
12 | Huub ADEMA | MYB | NED | 30,87 | SB | |
13 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MYB | NED | 30,90 | SB | |
14 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 31,55 | SB | |
15 | Berend LANGE | MYB | NED | 31,63 | ||
16 | Jesper SCHMITZ | MYC | NED | 32,37 | SB | |
17 | Thijs WIERSMA | MYB | NED | 32,93 | ||
18 | Jelte HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 33,39 | ||
19 | Mart SYPERSMA | MYC | NED | 34,09 | ||
20 | Sverre BAKKER | MYC | NED | 34,12 | SB | |
21 | Colin de VELDE | MYD | NED | 34,15 | SB | |
22 | Anton van der TOL | MYC | NED | 34,43 | ||
23 | Stefan HUIZINGA | MYA | NED | 34,50 | ||
24 | Lars DIJCK | MYD | NED | 34,52 | SB | |
25 | Jelmer TASMA | MYD | NED | 35,56 | ||
26 | Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK | MYC | NED | 36,10 | SB | |
27 | Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA | MYA | NED | 36,50 | ||
28 | Jurjen KRAMER | MYF | NED | 36,64 | SB | |
29 | Tijn BIJMA | MYD | NED | 38,63 | SB | |
30 | Bart NAGELHOUT | MYB | NED | 38,93 | ||
31 | Anton BOERSMA | MYE | NED | 40,29 | SB | |
32 | Rutger HELLINGA | MYD | NED | 41,70 | SB | |
33 | Hessel KRAMER | MYD | NED | 44,39 | ||
34 | Hidde OORD | MYD | NED | 49,34 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men - Pupillen 11 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesper SCHMITZ | MYC | NED | 33,21 | ||
2 | Mart SYPERSMA | MYC | NED | 34,31 | ||
3 | Anton van der TOL | MYC | NED | 34,54 | ||
4 | Sverre BAKKER | MYC | NED | 34,92 | ||
5 | Jelmer TASMA | MYD | NED | 34,95 | SB | |
6 | Colin de VELDE | MYD | NED | 35,02 | ||
7 | Lars DIJCK | MYD | NED | 35,75 | ||
8 | Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK | MYC | NED | 37,20 | ||
9 | Jurjen KRAMER | MYF | NED | 38,14 | ||
10 | Tijn BIJMA | MYD | NED | 41,75 | ||
11 | Rutger HELLINGA | MYD | NED | 41,96 | ||
12 | Anton BOERSMA | MYE | NED | 42,08 | ||
13 | Hidde OORD | MYD | NED | 42,96 | SB | |
14 | Hessel KRAMER | MYD | NED | 43,00 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names