ISU World Cup #1
Minsk 15 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
3000m Women - Division A 15 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LSA | CAN | 4.04,67 | ||
2 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | L30 | NED | 4.05,15 | ||
3 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 4.06,08 | ||
4 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 4.06,40 | ||
5 | Antoinette de JONG | LSA | NED | 4.07,67 | ||
6 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.07,80 | ||
7 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 4.08,07 | ||
8 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.08,30 | ||
9 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 4.09,08 | ||
10 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 4.10,30 | SB | |
11 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 4.11,11 | ||
12 | Valerie MALTAIS | LSA | CAN | 4.11,21 | ||
13 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 4.11,87 | ||
14 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 4.12,04 | ||
15 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LN3 | CHN | 4.16,52 | ||
16 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 4.17,20 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 15 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 4.07,72 | ||
2 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 4.10,74 | ||
3 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L35 | IAR | 4.10,81 | ||
4 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.10,93 | ||
5 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN3 | ITA | 4.12,22 | ||
6 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LSA | JPN | 4.13,82 | ||
7 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.14,32 | ||
8 | Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова | LN2 | KAZ | 4.14,46 | ||
9 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 4.14,54 | ||
10 | Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 | LSA | JPN | 4.15,12 | ||
11 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN1 | NOR | 4.16,39 | ||
12 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 4.16,50 | ||
13 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 4.16,65 | ||
14 | Saskia ALUSALU | LSA | EST | 4.16,74 | ||
15 | Lemi WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン レミ | LN1 | JPN | 4.16,82 | ||
16 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LN2 | KOR | 4.16,88 | SB | |
17 | Yuna ONODERA 小野寺 優奈 | LN3 | JPN | 4.17,78 | ||
18 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 4.18,19 | ||
19 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 4.18,99 | ||
20 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 4.22,18 | ||
21 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LSA | KOR | 4.22,29 | ||
22 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAB | 4.22,94 | ||
23 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 4.24,58 | SB | |
24 | Paige SCHWARTZBURG | LSA | USA | 4.25,36 | ||
25 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LSA | KOR | 4.27,04 | ||
26 | Nadja WENGER | LSA | SUI | 4.31,67 | ||
27 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 4.38,24 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 37,92 | TR | |
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 37,94 | ||
3 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 38,17 | ||
4 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LN2 | KOR | 38,26 | ||
5 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L35 | JPN | 38,39 | SB | |
6 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 38,45 | ||
7 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,52 | ||
8 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 38,55 | ||
9 | Michelle de JONG | LN1 | NED | 38,67 | ||
10 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 38,68 | ||
11 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LSA | KOR | 38,78 | ||
12 | Jutta LEERDAM | LN2 | NED | 38,83 | ||
13 | Konami SOGA 曽我 こなみ | LSA | JPN | 38,94 | ||
14 | Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 38,99 | ||
15 | Arisa TSUJIMOTO 辻本 有沙 | LSA | JPN | 39,04 | SB | |
16 | Kaylin IRVINE | LSA | CAN | 39,12 | ||
17 | JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 | LSA | CHN | 39,13 | ||
18 | PEI Chong 裴冲 | LN4 | CHN | 39,41 | ||
19 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 39,93 | ||
DQ | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | DQ |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 1.56,46 | ||
2 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.56,86 | ||
3 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 1.57,25 | ||
4 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.57,30 | ||
5 | Jorien ter MORS | L30 | NED | 1.57,34 | ||
6 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 1.57,54 | ||
7 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.57,57 | ||
8 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 1.58,00 | ||
9 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 1.58,32 | SB | |
10 | Antoinette de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.58,48 | ||
11 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LSA | JPN | 1.59,40 | ||
12 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 1.59,58 | ||
13 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN3 | ITA | 1.59,75 | ||
14 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 2.00,23 | ||
15 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,42 | ||
16 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 2.00,59 | ||
17 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 2.00,71 | ||
18 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LN3 | CHN | 2.01,10 | ||
19 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 2.01,89 | ||
20 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 2.01,94 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | L30 | JPN | 38,31 | SB | |
2 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 38,47 | ||
3 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LN4 | CHN | 38,90(3) | ||
4 | Heather MCLEAN | LSA | CAN | 38,90(9) | ||
5 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 38,99 | ||
6 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN3 | POL | 39,24 | ||
7 | HUANG Yu-Ting | L30 | TPE | 39,28 | ||
8 | Dione VOSKAMP | LN4 | NED | 39,34 | ||
9 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 39,36 | ||
10 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN4 | POL | 39,46 | ||
11 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN1 | IAB | 39,56 | ||
12 | Erin JACKSON | LSA | USA | 39,60 | ||
13 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 39,64 | ||
14 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 39,67 | SB | |
15 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 39,75 | ||
16 | KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 | LN1 | KOR | 39,78 | ||
17 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN1 | NOR | 39,85 | ||
18 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,99 | ||
19 | Brianna BOCOX | LN4 | USA | 40,12 | ||
20 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LSA | BEL | 40,20 | ||
21 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN3 | IAB | 40,41 | ||
22 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LN2 | CAN | 40,42 | ||
23 | SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 | LB2 | KOR | 40,73 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 1.58,37 | ||
2 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.59,77 | ||
3 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.00,17 | ||
4 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 2.00,25 | ||
5 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 2.00,49 | SB | |
6 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 2.00,52 | ||
7 | Yuna ONODERA 小野寺 優奈 | LN3 | JPN | 2.00,66 | SB | |
8 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 2.00,70 | ||
9 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 2.01,01 | ||
10 | Valerie MALTAIS | LSA | CAN | 2.01,72 | ||
11 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 2.01,81 | ||
12 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.02,19 | ||
13 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LN2 | KOR | 2.02,24 | ||
14 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 2.02,64 | ||
15 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN1 | NOR | 2.02,65 | ||
16 | Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова | LN2 | KAZ | 2.02,73 | ||
17 | Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 2.02,80 | ||
18 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LN2 | CAN | 2.03,21 | ||
19 | Brianna BOCOX | LN4 | USA | 2.04,03 | ||
20 | HUANG Yu-Ting | L30 | TPE | 2.06,46 | ||
21 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAB | 2.09,69 | ||
22 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 2.13,35 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 1.15,35 | TR | |
2 | Jorien ter MORS | L30 | NED | 1.15,95 | ||
3 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.15,96 | ||
4 | Jutta LEERDAM | LN2 | NED | 1.16,00 | ||
5 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.16,15 | ||
6 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 1.16,32 | ||
7 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 1.16,58 | ||
8 | Antoinette de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.16,60 | ||
9 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 1.16,62 | ||
10 | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | 1.16,67 | ||
11 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,68 | ||
12 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.16,77 | ||
13 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 1.17,38 | ||
14 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 1.17,47 | ||
15 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 1.17,84 | ||
16 | Kaylin IRVINE | LSA | CAN | 1.18,07 | ||
17 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,16 | ||
18 | Heather MCLEAN | LSA | CAN | 1.18,57 | ||
19 | Arisa TSUJIMOTO 辻本 有沙 | LSA | JPN | 1.18,70 | ||
20 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 1.20,64 |
TR - Track Record
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Women - Division A 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 9.03,23 | 65 | |
2 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LSA | JPN | 9.03,34 | 40 | |
3 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 9.03,46 | 22 | |
4 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LSA | KOR | 9.03,59 | 10 | |
5 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 9.04,25 | 6 | |
6 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN3 | ITA | 9.04,26 | 5 | |
7 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 9.20,29 | 4 | |
8 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 9.26,34 | 3 | |
9 | Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова | LN2 | KAZ | 9.13,19 | 2 | |
10 | Paige SCHWARTZBURG | LSA | USA | 9.04,44 | ||
11 | Anke VOS | LSA | BEL | 9.09,36 | ||
12 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 9.20,03 | ||
13 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 9.23,65 | ||
14 | Nadja WENGER | LSA | SUI | 9.24,47 | ||
DNF | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | DNF |
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Women - Division A 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LSA | NED | 8.50,77 | 63 | |
2 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 8.50,86 | 43 | |
3 | ZHOU Yang 周洋 | LSA | CHN | 8.50,91 | 20 | |
4 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LN4 | JPN | 8.50,97 | 10 | |
5 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 8.51,00 | 6 | |
6 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LN2 | KOR | 8.51,80 | 3 | |
7 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 8.57,64 | 3 | |
8 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 9.02,78 | 3 | |
9 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 8.51,97 | 2 | |
10 | Valerie MALTAIS | LSA | CAN | 8.52,78 | 2 | |
11 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 8.52,87 | 1 | |
12 | Saskia ALUSALU | LSA | EST | 8.54,26 | 1 | |
13 | Ellia SMEDING | LN3 | GBR | 8.53,99 | ||
14 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LSA | BEL | 9.08,55 | ||
DNS | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | DNS |
Mass Start (16 laps) Final Women - Division A 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 8.22,63 | 60 | |
2 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LSA | NED | 8.22,71 | 40 | |
3 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 8.23,57 | 20 | |
4 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LSA | KOR | 8.24,93 | 10 | |
5 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN3 | ITA | 8.44,25 | 9 | |
6 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 8.25,05 | 6 | |
7 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 9.00,11 | 4 | |
8 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 8.25,24 | 3 | |
9 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 8.31,35 | 3 | |
10 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 8.33,27 | 1 | |
11 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LN2 | KOR | 8.33,90 | 1 | |
12 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 8.26,93 | ||
13 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LN4 | JPN | 8.27,45 | ||
14 | ZHOU Yang 周洋 | LSA | CHN | 8.28,42 | ||
15 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 8.33,25 | ||
16 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LSA | JPN | 7.53,87 |
1000m Women - Division B 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | L30 | JPN | 1.17,45 | SB | |
2 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LSA | KOR | 1.17,77 | SB | |
3 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LN2 | KOR | 1.17,79 | ||
4 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 1.17,90 | ||
5 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.18,12 | ||
6 | Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 1.18,34 | ||
7 | HUANG Yu-Ting | L30 | TPE | 1.18,37 | ||
8 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 1.18,55 | ||
9 | Brianna BOCOX | LN4 | USA | 1.18,57 | ||
10 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.18,71(1) | ||
11 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L35 | JPN | 1.18,71(2) | ||
12 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,71(4) | ||
13 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 1.18,92 | ||
14 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LN2 | CAN | 1.19,10 | ||
15 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN3 | POL | 1.19,23 | ||
16 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 1.19,27 | ||
17 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 1.19,29 | ||
18 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 1.19,35 | ||
19 | Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова | LN2 | KAZ | 1.19,90 | ||
20 | Stien VANHOUTTE | LSA | BEL | 1.20,52 | ||
21 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN1 | IAB | 1.20,68 | ||
22 | NAM Ye-Won 남예원 | LSA | KOR | 1.21,46 | ||
23 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.21,68 | ||
24 | Ellia SMEDING | LN3 | GBR | 1.21,78 | ||
25 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.23,38 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names