1000m Women - Junior 16 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Femke KOK
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.19,03 |
|
2 |
Myrthe de BOER
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
1.21,27 |
|
3 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.21,29 |
|
4 |
Maud LUGTERS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.21,97 |
|
5 |
Moe KUMAGAI
熊谷 萌
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
1.22,39 |
|
6 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
1.22,73 |
|
7 |
HAI Tiange
海天鸽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
1.22,95 |
|
8 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
1.23,11(5) |
PR SB |
9 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
1.23,11(9) |
|
10 |
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
1.23,26 |
|
11 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
1.23,93 |
|
12 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
1.24,04 |
|
13 |
HUANG Lan
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
1.24,17 |
|
14 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.24,26 |
|
15 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
1.24,29 |
|
16 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
1.24,52 |
|
17 |
WANG Jingyi
王晶漪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
1.24,55 |
|
18 |
KIM Yoon-Ji
김윤지
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
1.24,64 |
|
19 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
1.24,76 |
|
20 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.24,93 |
|
21 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.25,22 |
|
22 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.25,34 |
|
23 |
Towako NAGASAKI
長﨑 叶和子
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
1.25,35 |
|
24 |
Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
1.25,47 |
|
25 |
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA
Ксения Яковлева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
1.26,01 |
SB |
26 |
Sophie WARMUTH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,03 |
|
27 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
1.26,10 |
|
27 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.26,10 |
|
29 |
Lilit GARIBYAN
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,13 |
|
30 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
1.26,31 |
SB |
31 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
1.26,40 |
|
32 |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,51 |
|
33 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
1.26,63 |
|
34 |
Maja PŁOŃCZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.27,11 |
|
35 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
1.27,15 |
|
36 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
1.27,76 |
|
37 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.28,11 |
|
38 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
1.28,38 |
|
39 |
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
1.28,39 |
|
40 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
1.28,86 |
|
41 |
Anna SHPAKOVA
Анна Шпакова
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
1.29,16 |
|
42 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
1.29,43 |
|
43 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
1.30,37 |
|
44 |
Maria Netland RABBE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
1.31,15 |
|
45 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
1.31,51 |
|
46 |
CHUANG Ting
|
LB1 |
|
TPE |
1.32,61 |
|
47 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
1.32,64 |
|
48 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
1.32,68 |
SB |
49 |
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
1.33,39 |
|
50 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
1.34,51 |
|
DQ |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 16 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Robin GROOT
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
4.23,44 |
|
2 |
Rin KOSAKA
小坂 凛
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
4.24,73 |
|
3 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.26,16 |
|
4 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
4.26,53 |
|
5 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
4.30,72 |
|
6 |
Manami MOMOSE
百瀬 愛美
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
4.32,09 |
|
7 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
4.33,18 |
|
8 |
Suzuka MIYAGAWA
宮川 鈴佳
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
4.35,86 |
|
9 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
4.36,81 |
|
10 |
CHENG Li
成丽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
4.37,99 |
|
11 |
MA Yuhan
马语含
|
LA1 |
|
CHN |
4.38,42 |
|
12 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
4.38,53 |
|
13 |
Darya PAVLOVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
4.40,35 |
|
14 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
4.40,44 |
|
15 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
4.40,78 |
|
16 |
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA
Ксения Яковлева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
4.40,90 |
|
17 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
4.42,94 |
|
18 |
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
4.43,56 |
SB |
19 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
4.43,58 |
|
20 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
4.43,96 |
|
21 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
4.45,41 |
|
22 |
Anna MOLNAR
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
4.46,25 |
|
23 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
4.46,70 |
|
24 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
4.46,96 |
PR SB |
25 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
4.50,53 |
|
26 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
4.53,31 |
|
27 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
4.54,14 |
SB |
28 |
Nikolett RIGÓ
|
LA1 |
|
HUN |
5.04,02 |
|
29 |
Séverine BIERMANN
|
LA2 |
|
SUI |
5.08,49 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senior 16 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
1.21,91 |
|
2 |
XI Dongxue
奚冬雪
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
1.23,01 |
|
3 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
1.23,19 |
|
4 |
LIN Xue
林雪
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
1.23,65 |
|
5 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
1.23,99 |
|
6 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
1.24,32 |
|
7 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
1.25,21 |
|
8 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
1.25,22 |
|
9 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
1.26,63 |
|
10 |
Vera GÜNTERT
|
LN3 |
|
SUI |
1.27,04 |
|
11 |
Kristiine KALEV
|
LN2 |
|
EST |
1.27,95 |
|
12 |
Katharina THIEN
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
1.29,72 |
|
3000m Women - Neo-Senior 16 November 2019
500m Women - Junior 17 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Femke KOK
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
39,30 |
|
2 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
39,63 |
|
3 |
Moe KUMAGAI
熊谷 萌
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
39,97 |
|
4 |
Robin GROOT
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
40,45 |
|
5 |
Maud LUGTERS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
40,53(1) |
|
6 |
HAI Tiange
海天鸽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
40,53(3) |
|
7 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
40,75 |
|
8 |
HUANG Lan
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
41,09 |
|
9 |
Sophie WARMUTH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,19 |
|
10 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
41,32 |
|
11 |
Seika SASAKI
佐々木 成果
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
41,39(4) |
|
12 |
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
41,39(9) |
|
13 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
41,47 |
|
14 |
CHENG Li
成丽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
41,58 |
|
15 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
41,72 |
|
16 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
41,77 |
|
17 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
41,82 |
|
18 |
Lilit GARIBYAN
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
41,89 |
|
19 |
Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
41,90 |
|
20 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
42,00(1) |
|
21 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
42,00(8) |
|
22 |
Towako NAGASAKI
長﨑 叶和子
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
42,03 |
|
23 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,15 |
|
24 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
42,27(3) |
|
25 |
Maja PŁOŃCZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
42,27(5) |
|
26 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
42,29 |
|
27 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
42,33 |
|
28 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
42,45 |
|
29 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
42,51 |
|
30 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
42,54 |
|
31 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
42,62(4) |
|
32 |
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
42,62(9) |
|
33 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
42,71(4) |
|
34 |
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
42,71(6) |
|
35 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
42,75 |
|
36 |
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
42,81 |
|
37 |
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA
Ксения Яковлева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
42,83 |
|
38 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
42,86 |
|
39 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
42,91 |
|
40 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
42,95(0) |
|
41 |
Ramona IONEL
|
LA1 |
|
ROU |
42,95(3) |
|
42 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
42,99 |
|
43 |
Maria Netland RABBE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
43,03 |
|
44 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
43,08 |
|
45 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
43,27 |
|
46 |
Marine BALANANT
|
LA1 |
|
FRA |
43,35 |
PR SB |
47 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
43,69 |
|
48 |
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
43,72 |
|
49 |
Anna SHPAKOVA
Анна Шпакова
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
44,14 |
|
50 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
44,70 |
SB |
51 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
44,72 |
|
52 |
CHUANG Ting
|
LB1 |
|
TPE |
45,17 |
|
53 |
Anna MOLNAR
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
45,61 |
|
54 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
46,16 |
|
DQ |
WANG Jingyi
王晶漪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 17 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Robin GROOT
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
2.03,80 |
|
2 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
2.04,65 |
|
3 |
Victoria STIRNEMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.05,19 |
|
4 |
Myrthe de BOER
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
2.05,92 |
|
5 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,94 |
|
6 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
2.06,17 |
|
7 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
2.06,67 |
|
8 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.07,34 |
|
9 |
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.07,58 |
|
10 |
Suzuka MIYAGAWA
宮川 鈴佳
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
2.08,04 |
|
11 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
2.08,33 |
|
12 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
2.08,45 |
|
13 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.08,77 |
|
14 |
KIM Yoon-Ji
김윤지
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
2.08,81 |
|
15 |
CHENG Li
成丽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
2.09,02 |
|
16 |
Misaki SHINNO
真野 美咲
|
LB1 |
|
JPN |
2.09,43 |
|
17 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
2.09,45 |
|
18 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
2.09,53 |
|
19 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
2.10,63 |
|
20 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.10,64 |
|
21 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.10,82 |
|
22 |
MA Yuhan
马语含
|
LA1 |
|
CHN |
2.10,85 |
|
23 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.10,96 |
|
24 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,10 |
|
25 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.12,43 |
PR SB |
26 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
2.12,99 |
|
27 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
2.13,07 |
|
28 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
2.13,55 |
|
29 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
2.14,91 |
|
30 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
2.14,96 |
|
31 |
Anna SHPAKOVA
Анна Шпакова
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
2.15,43 |
|
32 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
2.15,57 |
SB |
33 |
Maja PŁOŃCZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.16,25 |
|
34 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
2.17,22 |
|
35 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
2.17,29 |
|
36 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
2.17,30 |
|
37 |
Ramona IONEL
|
LA1 |
|
ROU |
2.17,63 |
|
38 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.18,75 |
|
39 |
Anna MOLNAR
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
2.19,72 |
|
40 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
2.19,98 |
|
41 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
2.20,59 |
SB |
42 |
Séverine BIERMANN
|
LA2 |
|
SUI |
2.21,32 |
|
43 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
2.21,66 |
|
44 |
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
2.23,44 |
|
45 |
Nikolett RIGÓ
|
LA1 |
|
HUN |
2.24,15 |
|
46 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
2.25,36 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior 17 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Robin GROOT
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
5.56,61 |
30 |
2 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
5.56,92 |
21 |
3 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
5.57,05 |
10 |
4 |
Rin KOSAKA
小坂 凛
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
5.57,08 |
4 |
5 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
5.57,84 |
3 |
6 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
6.02,67 |
3 |
7 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
6.04,90 |
3 |
8 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
5.57,71 |
2 |
9 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
5.58,25 |
2 |
10 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
5.57,84 |
1 |
11 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
6.08,25 |
1 |
12 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
5.57,87 |
|
13 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
5.57,99 |
|
14 |
MA Yuhan
马语含
|
LA1 |
|
CHN |
5.58,06 |
|
15 |
Marine BALANANT
|
LA1 |
|
FRA |
5.59,24 |
|
16 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
6.01,28 |
|
17 |
KIM Yoon-Ji
김윤지
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
6.01,79 |
|
18 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
6.02,03 |
|
19 |
Anna MOLNAR
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
6.02,24 |
|
20 |
Séverine BIERMANN
|
LA2 |
|
SUI |
6.02,47 |
|
21 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
6.02,48 |
|
22 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
6.02,55 |
|
23 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
6.07,86 |
|
24 |
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA
Ксения Яковлева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
6.08,08 |
|
25 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
6.15,67 |
|
26 |
Ramona IONEL
|
LA1 |
|
ROU |
6.22,08 |
|
27 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
6.24,48 |
|
28 |
Manami MOMOSE
百瀬 愛美
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
3.53,75 |
|
DQ |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
DQ |
|
500m Women - Neo-Senior 17 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
LIN Xue
林雪
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
40,44 |
|
2 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
40,83 |
|
3 |
XI Dongxue
奚冬雪
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
41,11 |
|
4 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
41,18 |
|
5 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
41,59 |
|
6 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
41,75 |
|
7 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
41,99 |
|
8 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
42,51 |
|
9 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
42,60 |
|
10 |
Vera GÜNTERT
|
LN3 |
|
SUI |
43,68 |
|
11 |
Kristiine KALEV
|
LN2 |
|
EST |
44,81 |
|
1500m Women - Neo-Senior 17 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
CHEN Xiangyu (1999)
陈翔宇
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
2.05,12 |
|
2 |
Josie HOFMANN
|
LN4 |
|
GER |
2.06,85 |
|
3 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
2.07,27 |
|
4 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
2.08,48 |
|
5 |
XI Dongxue
奚冬雪
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
2.09,36 |
|
6 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
2.10,53 |
|
7 |
Ramona HÄRDI
|
LN4 |
|
SUI |
2.12,60 |
|
8 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
2.12,82 |
|
9 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
2.12,96 |
|
10 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
2.14,28 |
|
11 |
Katharina THIEN
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
2.19,22 |
|
DQ |
Ahenaer ADAKE
阿达克 阿合娜尔
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
DQ |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Neo-Senior 17 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Ahenaer ADAKE
阿达克 阿合娜尔
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
6.28,65 |
30 |
2 |
Josie HOFMANN
|
LN4 |
|
GER |
6.29,60 |
20 |
3 |
CHEN Xiangyu (1999)
陈翔宇
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
5.59,41 |
13 |
4 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
6.31,59 |
6 |
5 |
Vera GÜNTERT
|
LN3 |
|
SUI |
6.31,08 |
4 |
6 |
Ramona HÄRDI
|
LN4 |
|
SUI |
6.38,65 |
3 |
7 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
6.33,90 |
2 |
8 |
Katharina THIEN
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
6.52,68 |
1 |
9 |
Kristiine KALEV
|
LN2 |
|
EST |
6.37,07 |
|
10 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
6.39,64 |
|