Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019 Source: www.knsbgroningen.nl
500m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs KAMP | MB1 | NED | 39,62 | ||
2 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC2 | NED | 40,52 | ||
3 | Eskil HUITING | MB1 | NED | 41,16 | ||
4 | Tom NIJDAM | MB1 | NED | 41,23 | ||
5 | Robert BATS | MC2 | NED | 41,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Sem BODEWES | MC2 | NED | 41,43 | ||
7 | Niklas REINDERS | MC2 | NED | 42,38 | ||
8 | Daan RIDDER | MC1 | NED | 43,95 | ||
9 | Remon TAMMINGA | MC1 | NED | 44,06 | ||
10 | Juup KUPERUS | MB1 | NED | 44,58 | ||
11 | Kjell SLENEMA | MC1 | NED | 47,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Rutger JANSMA | MYB | NED | 49,11 | PR SB | |
13 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MYB | NED | 49,30 | ||
14 | Maarten BEUTE | MC1 | NED | 50,40 | SB | |
15 | Sander STANNEVELD | MYB | NED | 51,32 | PR SB | |
16 | Daan BOOIJ | MYC | NED | 52,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Jaron RIDDER | MYC | NED | 52,28 | ||
18 | Krijn FLEURKE | MYC | NED | 52,56 | PR SB | |
19 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MYB | NED | 53,39 | ||
20 | Bram VOGES | MYA | NED | 53,66 | PR SB | |
21 | Robin van de VEN | MYA | NED | 56,23 | PR SB | |
22 | Lucien de ESCH | MYD | NED | 56,90 | PR SB | |
23 | Merijn KRUIGER | MYA | NED | 58,73 | ||
24 | Vester van HOUTEN | MYA | NED | 59,05 | PR SB | |
25 | Sven POST | MYB | NED | 1.02,03 | SB | |
26 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYD | NED | 1.02,24 | PR SB | |
27 | Jeroen SIBEIJN | MYB | NED | 1.02,96 | PR SB | |
28 | Gijs van der BAS | MYB | NED | 1.04,30 | PR SB | |
29 | Sil KUPERUS | MYB | NED | 1.07,16 | ||
30 | Jorn BONDER | MYB | NED | 1.09,25 | PR SB | |
31 | Gijs van ASSELT | MYB | NED | 1.10,84 | PR SB | |
32 | Tieme STOFFERS | MC2 | NED | 1.12,70 | ||
33 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MYD | NED | 1.15,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MC2 | NED | 1.21,30 | ||
2 | Gijs KAMP | MB1 | NED | 1.21,47 | ||
3 | Robert BATS | MC2 | NED | 1.22,80 | ||
4 | Eskil HUITING | MB1 | NED | 1.23,11 | ||
5 | Tom NIJDAM | MB1 | NED | 1.23,54 | ||
6 | Sem BODEWES | MC2 | NED | 1.23,55 | ||
7 | Niklas REINDERS | MC2 | NED | 1.26,09 | ||
8 | Daan RIDDER | MC1 | NED | 1.26,70 | ||
9 | Juup KUPERUS | MB1 | NED | 1.29,98 | ||
10 | Maarten BEUTE | MC1 | NED | 1.42,51 | SB | |
11 | Tieme STOFFERS | MC2 | NED | 1.51,87 | ||
12 | Kjell SLENEMA | MC1 | NED | 2.07,20 | ||
DNF | Remon TAMMINGA | MC1 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYE | NED | 15,63 |
300m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MYB | NED | 31,29 | SB | |
2 | Rutger JANSMA | MYB | NED | 31,49 | SB | |
3 | Jaron RIDDER | MYC | NED | 32,82 | SB | |
4 | Sander STANNEVELD | MYB | NED | 32,95 | SB | |
5 | Daan BOOIJ | MYC | NED | 33,19 | SB | |
6 | Bram VOGES | MYA | NED | 33,62 | SB | |
7 | Krijn FLEURKE | MYC | NED | 33,64 | SB | |
8 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MYB | NED | 34,38 | SB | |
9 | Vester van HOUTEN | MYA | NED | 35,37 | SB | |
10 | Robin van de VEN | MYA | NED | 35,43 | SB | |
11 | Lucien de ESCH | MYD | NED | 36,81 | SB | |
12 | Merijn KRUIGER | MYA | NED | 36,97 | SB | |
13 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYD | NED | 37,40 | SB | |
14 | Sven POST | MYB | NED | 37,83 | SB | |
15 | Gijs van der BAS | MYB | NED | 37,85 | SB | |
16 | Jeroen SIBEIJN | MYB | NED | 39,14 | SB | |
17 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYE | NED | 39,99 | SB | |
18 | Jorn BONDER | MYB | NED | 41,82 | SB | |
19 | Sil KUPERUS | MYB | NED | 42,35 | ||
20 | Gijs van ASSELT | MYB | NED | 42,91 | SB | |
21 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MYD | NED | 44,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names