Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat.
Leeuwarden (NED) 17 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjoerd KLEINHUIS | MSA | NED | 37,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Niek STOLHOF | MA1 | NED | 38,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Dyon TALSMA | MA1 | NED | 38,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Jornt DIJK | MA2 | NED | 38,52 | ||
5 | Michiel de JONG | MB2 | NED | 39,00 | ||
6 | Sjors TETTERO | MB2 | NED | 39,18 | SB | |
7 | Joep HOFSTEDE | MB2 | NED | 40,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Eskil HUITING | MB1 | NED | 40,50 | ||
9 | Jesse de LANGE | MA1 | NED | 40,56 | ||
10 | Stefan bij de WEG | MA1 | NED | 40,88 | ||
11 | Joren BOS | MA2 | NED | 40,92 | ||
12 | Johan TALSMA | MC2 | NED | 41,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Brent BOS | MB2 | NED | 41,95 | ||
14 | Cor de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 42,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Jilles TJOELKER | MC2 | NED | 43,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Stefan van der MEER | MA2 | NED | 44,37 | ||
16 | Juup KUPERUS | MB1 | NED | 44,37 | ||
18 | Wopko FABER | M45 | NED | 44,67 | ||
19 | Jurgen ZOMERMAAND | MC1 | NED | 45,04 | PR SB | |
20 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MB1 | NED | 45,07 | SB | |
21 | Sybren KAMSTRA | MB1 | NED | 45,19 | SB | |
22 | Rutmer BURGHOORN | MB1 | NED | 45,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Bert PIEK | M60 | NED | 45,87 | ||
24 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYA | NED | 46,53 | ||
25 | Tim ELFERINK | MYA | NED | 46,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Rinze KOENEN | MC1 | NED | 46,76 | SB | |
27 | Milan RIETVELD | MYA | NED | 46,84 | PR SB | |
28 | Berend LANGE | MYB | NED | 47,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Peike Joeri GEMSER | MC2 | NED | 47,76 | ||
30 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MYB | NED | 47,80 | PR SB | |
31 | Kerst OENEMA | M40 | NED | 48,03 | SB | |
32 | Robin METZ | MYA | NED | 48,16 | PR SB | |
33 | Niek BIJMA | MYB | NED | 48,23 | ||
34 | Jan BOELEN | M70 | NED | 48,63 | SB | |
35 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 49,76 | PR SB | |
36 | Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 49,89 | SB | |
37 | Sjoerd BAKKER (1964) | M55 | NED | 49,92 | PR SB | |
38 | Kevin van CLEEF | M35 | NED | 51,84 | SB | |
39 | Mathys FABER | MYA | NED | 53,19 | ||
40 | Minze ELGERSMA | MYA | NED | 53,48 | PR SB | |
41 | Christian GROENHOF | MYA | NED | 53,64 | PR SB | |
42 | Mart SYPERSMA | MYC | NED | 55,31 | PR SB | |
43 | Sverre BAKKER | MYC | NED | 55,85 | PR SB | |
44 | Rimmer DIJKSTRA | MYA | NED | 55,87 | PR SB | |
45 | Niels van der WEIJ | MYB | NED | 56,27 | ||
46 | Niels MIEDEMA | MYB | NED | 57,33 | PR SB | |
47 | Stijn SLOOT | MYC | NED | 58,11 | PR SB | |
48 | Jordy van WIJNBERGEN | MB2 | NED | 1.01,57 | ||
49 | Jesper KROL | MYB | NED | 1.03,56 | PR SB | |
50 | Sander KUIPERS | MYB | NED | 1.04,57 | PR SB | |
51 | Doeke DELEA | MYB | NED | 1.17,46 | PR SB | |
DNF | Jelte KAMSTRA | MA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jornt DIJK | MA2 | NED | 1.16,57 | ||
2 | Sjors TETTERO | MB2 | NED | 1.17,70 | SB | |
3 | Jesse de LANGE | MA1 | NED | 1.18,51 | ||
4 | Stefan bij de WEG | MA1 | NED | 1.20,21 | ||
5 | Eskil HUITING | MB1 | NED | 1.20,73 | ||
6 | Jelte KAMSTRA | MA1 | NED | 1.22,98 | SB | |
7 | Brent BOS | MB2 | NED | 1.24,43 | ||
8 | Johan TALSMA | MC2 | NED | 1.27,37 | ||
9 | Thomas OOSTERWIJK | MB1 | NED | 1.28,78 | SB | |
10 | Sybren KAMSTRA | MB1 | NED | 1.31,56 | SB | |
11 | Jurgen ZOMERMAAND | MC1 | NED | 1.33,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Rinze KOENEN | MC1 | NED | 1.34,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Tim ELFERINK | MYA | NED | 1.34,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYA | NED | 1.36,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Robin METZ | MYA | NED | 1.36,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 1.37,31 | PR SB | |
17 | Jan BOELEN | M70 | NED | 1.38,36 | SB | |
18 | Kevin van CLEEF | M35 | NED | 1.43,49 | SB | |
19 | Christian GROENHOF | MYA | NED | 1.52,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjoerd KLEINHUIS | MSA | NED | 1.52,94 | ||
2 | Dyon TALSMA | MA1 | NED | 1.57,28 | SB | |
3 | Niek STOLHOF | MA1 | NED | 1.58,64 | SB | |
4 | Michiel de JONG | MB2 | NED | 2.00,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Joep HOFSTEDE | MB2 | NED | 2.04,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Joren BOS | MA2 | NED | 2.06,03 | ||
7 | Stefan van der MEER | MA2 | NED | 2.11,33 | ||
8 | Jordy van WIJNBERGEN | MB2 | NED | 2.11,40 | SB | |
9 | Cor de VRIES | MB2 | NED | 2.17,18 | ||
10 | Jilles TJOELKER | MC2 | NED | 2.18,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Rutmer BURGHOORN | MB1 | NED | 2.22,11 | ||
12 | Bert PIEK | M60 | NED | 2.22,67 | SB | |
13 | Peike Joeri GEMSER | MC2 | NED | 2.28,03 | ||
14 | Sjoerd BAKKER (1964) | M55 | NED | 2.35,24 | PR SB | |
15 | Kerst OENEMA | M40 | NED | 2.40,05 | SB | |
DNS | Wopko FABER | M45 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Juup KUPERUS | MB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stan SPRINGER | MA1 | NED | 4.06,42 | ||
2 | Remco LANGEMAIRE | MA2 | NED | 4.07,53 | SB | |
3 | Ole ten HOVE | MN1 | NED | 4.16,14 | SB | |
4 | Sipke SIJTSEMA | MB2 | NED | 4.16,78 | ||
5 | Jonathan PENNINGA | MB2 | NED | 4.27,10 | ||
6 | Friso van der BIJL | MA1 | NED | 4.38,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Udo van der WIER | MB1 | NED | 4.40,83 | ||
8 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MB1 | NED | 4.45,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Lars STRAVER | MB1 | NED | 4.50,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Heine DEELSTRA | M60 | NED | 5.13,80 | SB | |
DNF | Finn ten HOVE | MN3 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan RIETVELD | MYA | NED | 12,15 | SB | |
2 | Niek BIJMA | MYB | NED | 12,41 | ||
3 | Berend LANGE | MYB | NED | 12,75 | SB | |
4 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 12,78 | ||
5 | Max KROON | MYA | NED | 12,87 | ||
6 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MYB | NED | 12,96 | SB | |
7 | Minze ELGERSMA | MYA | NED | 13,11 | SB | |
8 | Niels MIEDEMA | MYB | NED | 13,25 | SB | |
9 | Mart SYPERSMA | MYC | NED | 13,40 | SB | |
10 | Mathys FABER | MYA | NED | 13,51 | SB | |
11 | Jelmer TASMA | MYD | NED | 13,82 | SB | |
11 | Jelte HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 13,82 | SB | |
13 | Sverre BAKKER | MYC | NED | 13,87 | SB | |
14 | Niels van der WEIJ | MYB | NED | 13,89 | ||
15 | Tim POSTMA | MYE | NED | 13,96 | SB | |
16 | Tijmen KIWIET | MYC | NED | 14,17 | SB | |
17 | Stijn SLOOT | MYC | NED | 14,21 | ||
18 | Rimmer DIJKSTRA | MYA | NED | 14,30 | ||
19 | Jente KIWIET | MYC | NED | 14,38 | SB | |
20 | Jeroen WESSELS | MYD | NED | 14,43 | SB | |
21 | Doeke DELEA | MYB | NED | 14,53 | SB | |
22 | Jesper KROL | MYB | NED | 14,77 | ||
23 | Nathan ANDRINGA | MYC | NED | 14,86 | ||
23 | Sven VRIJ | MYC | NED | 14,86 | SB | |
25 | Sander KUIPERS | MYB | NED | 14,87 | ||
26 | Tijn BIJMA | MYD | NED | 14,95 | ||
27 | Anton BOERSMA | MYE | NED | 14,97 | SB | |
28 | Ids HELLINGA | MYE | NED | 15,34 | SB | |
29 | Mark van der WEIJ | MYD | NED | 15,88 | ||
30 | Rutger HELLINGA | MYD | NED | 16,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelmer TASMA | MYD | NED | 35,59 | ||
2 | Tim POSTMA | MYE | NED | 37,90 | ||
3 | Jente KIWIET | MYC | NED | 38,60 | SB | |
4 | Nathan ANDRINGA | MYC | NED | 39,60 | ||
5 | Tijmen KIWIET | MYC | NED | 39,61 | SB | |
6 | Jeroen WESSELS | MYD | NED | 40,06 | SB | |
7 | Tijn BIJMA | MYD | NED | 40,20 | ||
8 | Anton BOERSMA | MYE | NED | 41,04 | ||
9 | Ids HELLINGA | MYE | NED | 42,61 | ||
10 | Sven VRIJ | MYC | NED | 42,84 | SB | |
11 | Mark van der WEIJ | MYD | NED | 43,15 | SB | |
12 | Rutger HELLINGA | MYD | NED | 43,17 |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max KROON | MYA | NED | 1.12,18 | ||
2 | Jelte HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 1.17,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names