B. A. Shilkov Memorial
Saint Petersburg 15 - 16 November 2019 Source: www.russkating.ru
5000m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.04,59 | ||
2 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MB2 | IAR | 7.07,33 | SB | |
3 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.10,67 | SB | |
4 | Sergej KADCIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.16,73 | SB | |
5 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 7.19,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MA1 | IAR | 7.19,98 | SB | |
7 | Igor BODROV | MA1 | IAR | 7.26,35 | SB | |
8 | Igor KOCHNEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.28,95 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.30,00 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.30,18 | ||
11 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.30,72 | SB | |
12 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.31,47 | SB | |
13 | Georgij IONOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.32,94 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.33,23 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 7.33,58 | SB | |
16 | Semyon KONONOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.34,99 | SB | |
17 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 7.36,82 | SB | |
18 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 7.37,40 | PR SB | |
19 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.38,90 | SB | |
20 | Nikita MIRONOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.41,06 | SB | |
21 | Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.43,10 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.45,27 | SB | |
23 | Daniil ZELIKH | MA2 | IAR | 7.47,91 | SB | |
24 | Vladislav KASHINSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 7.47,94 | PR SB | |
25 | Roman LATUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.49,20 | SB | |
26 | Roman POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.51,94 | PR SB | |
27 | Joni GOLBERG | MA1 | IAR | 7.52,15 | SB | |
28 | Shaban MUSAEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.52,57 | PR SB | |
29 | German GRACHEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.52,66 | SB | |
30 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.52,75 | PR SB | |
31 | Denis RYAZANOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.56,08 | SB | |
32 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 7.56,50 | SB | |
33 | Anton KARTASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.57,33 | SB | |
34 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.00,03 | PR SB | |
35 | Roman ANTIPIN | MA1 | IAR | 8.02,20 | SB | |
36 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MA1 | IAR | 8.02,63 | SB | |
37 | Vladimir DEMIDOV | MA2 | IAR | 8.02,98 | SB | |
38 | Artemij DZHOS | MA1 | IAR | 8.05,92 | PR SB | |
39 | Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.08,56 | PR SB | |
40 | Semen POLISHHUK | MA1 | IAR | 8.08,92 | SB | |
41 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA2 | IAR | 8.18,78 | SB | |
42 | Nikita BARYKIN | MA1 | IAR | 8.26,86 | PR SB | |
43 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.30,77 | SB | |
44 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 8.33,63 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej BELYAEV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names