5000m Men - Division A 22 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
6.19,38 |
TR |
2 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.20,46 |
|
3 |
Denis YUSKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
6.24,30 |
|
4 |
Marcel BOSKER
|
MN4 |
|
NED |
6.24,34 |
|
5 |
Alexander RUMYANTSEV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
6.24,66 |
|
6 |
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986)
|
M30 |
|
NED |
6.26,12 |
|
7 |
Davide GHIOTTO
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
6.27,14 |
|
8 |
Graeme FISH
|
MN3 |
|
CAN |
6.28,08 |
|
9 |
Douwe de VRIES
|
M35 |
|
NED |
6.29,87 |
|
10 |
Patrick BECKERT
|
M30 |
|
GER |
6.30,26 |
|
11 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.30,50 |
|
12 |
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
6.30,90 |
|
13 |
Bart SWINGS
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
6.31,17 |
|
14 |
Jordan BELCHOS
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
6.33,05 |
|
15 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
6.34,90 |
|
16 |
Ryosuke TSUCHIYA
土屋 良輔
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.37,13 |
|
TR - Track Record
5000m Men - Division B 22 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Seitaro ICHINOHE
一戸 誠太郎
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.25,64 |
SB |
2 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M30 |
|
NZL |
6.26,85 |
|
3 |
Nicola TUMOLERO
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
6.28,40 |
|
4 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
6.28,57 |
|
5 |
Michele MALFATTI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
6.29,21 |
|
6 |
Riku TSUCHIYA
土屋 陸
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
6.30,71 |
|
7 |
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV
Виталий Щиголев
|
MN3 |
|
KAZ |
6.30,91 |
|
8 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
6.31,36 |
|
9 |
Masahito OBAYASHI
大林 昌仁
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.32,01 |
|
10 |
Felix MALY
|
MSA |
|
GER |
6.33,05 |
|
11 |
Jan BLOKHUIJSEN
|
M30 |
|
NED |
6.33,10 |
|
12 |
Vitaly MIKHAILOV
|
M30 |
|
IAB |
6.34,12 |
|
13 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
6.34,23 |
SB |
14 |
Shane WILLIAMSON
ウイリアムソン 師円
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.36,84 |
|
15 |
Szymon PALKA
|
MN4 |
|
POL |
6.36,85 |
|
16 |
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08)
Дмитрий Морозов
|
MN4 |
|
KAZ |
6.37,13 |
|
17 |
Ethan CEPURAN
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
6.37,57 |
|
18 |
Artur JANICKI
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
6.37,98 |
|
19 |
Håvard BØKKO
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
6.38,41 |
|
20 |
Fridtjof PETZOLD
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
6.39,43 |
|
21 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
6.40,75 |
|
22 |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
6.40,76 |
|
23 |
Baoerjiang REHATI
包尔江 热哈提
|
M30 |
|
CHN |
6.40,83 |
SB |
24 |
UM Cheon-Ho
엄천호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
6.41,21 |
SB |
25 |
Demyan GAVRILOV
Демьян Гаврилов
|
MN3 |
|
KAZ |
6.41,34 |
SB |
26 |
Adrian WIELGAT
|
MSA |
|
POL |
6.43,01 |
|
27 |
Yahor DAMARATSKI
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
6.47,19 |
|
28 |
WU Yu
吴宇
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
6.48,59 |
|
29 |
Mateusz OWCZAREK
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
6.52,26 |
|
30 |
Josh WHYTE
|
MSA |
|
NZL |
6.56,29(4) |
|
31 |
LEE Jin-Yeong
이진영
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
6.56,29(7) |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division A 23 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Thomas KROL
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.45,76 |
TR |
2 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.45,96 |
|
3 |
Denis YUSKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.46,28 |
|
4 |
Masaya YAMADA
山田 将矢
|
MN4 |
|
JPN |
1.46,92 |
SB |
5 |
Tyson LANGELAAR
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
1.47,18 |
|
6 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.47,33 |
|
7 |
NING Zhongyan
宁忠岩
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.47,40 |
|
8 |
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.47,62 |
|
9 |
Takuro ODA
小田 卓朗
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.47,68 |
SB |
10 |
Riku TSUCHIYA
土屋 陸
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.47,69 |
SB |
11 |
Livio WENGER
|
MSA |
|
SUI |
1.47,82 |
|
12 |
Sindre HENRIKSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.47,90 |
|
13 |
KIM Min-Seok (1999)
김민석
|
MN2 |
|
KOR |
1.47,92 |
|
14 |
Marcel BOSKER
|
MN4 |
|
NED |
1.47,96 |
|
15 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.48,11 |
|
16 |
Joey MANTIA
|
M30 |
|
USA |
1.48,16 |
|
17 |
Shane WILLIAMSON
ウイリアムソン 師円
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.48,20 |
|
18 |
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.48,21 |
|
19 |
Håvard BØKKO
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
1.48,39 |
|
20 |
Bart SWINGS
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
1.50,25 |
|
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Men - Division A 23 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Arjan STROETINGA
|
M35 |
|
NED |
8.09,37 |
67 |
2 |
Artur JANICKI
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
8.09,47 |
47 |
3 |
Felix MALY
|
MSA |
|
GER |
8.09,49 |
24 |
4 |
Bart SWINGS
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
8.26,38 |
10 |
5 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
8.26,50 |
6 |
6 |
Livio WENGER
|
MSA |
|
SUI |
8.26,80 |
3 |
7 |
Ian QUINN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
8.27,00 |
|
8 |
Jordan BELCHOS
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
8.27,04 |
|
9 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
8.27,13 |
|
10 |
Masahito OBAYASHI
大林 昌仁
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
8.27,16 |
|
11 |
Vitaly MIKHAILOV
|
M30 |
|
IAB |
8.27,18 |
|
12 |
Michele MALFATTI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
8.27,27 |
|
13 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MN4 |
|
TPE |
8.27,96 |
|
14 |
Philip DUE SCHMIDT
|
MN4 |
|
DEN |
8.28,35 |
|
15 |
Kahanbai ALEMASI
卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
8.28,70 |
|
16 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M30 |
|
NZL |
8.28,77 |
|
17 |
Armin HAGER
|
MSA |
|
AUT |
8.29,10 |
|
18 |
Bence DÉKÁNY
|
MSA |
|
HUN |
8.44,87 |
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Men - Division A 23 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986)
|
M30 |
|
NED |
7.41,00 |
63 |
2 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
7.41,11 |
41 |
3 |
Graeme FISH
|
MN3 |
|
CAN |
7.41,21 |
20 |
4 |
Hanahati MUHAMAITI
哈那哈提 木哈买提
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
7.41,22 |
10 |
5 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
7.41,25 |
6 |
6 |
Joey MANTIA
|
M30 |
|
USA |
7.51,41 |
5 |
7 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
8.05,75 |
5 |
8 |
UM Cheon-Ho
엄천호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
7.41,43 |
3 |
9 |
Marcin BACHANEK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
8.12,86 |
3 |
10 |
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT
|
MSA |
|
DEN |
7.42,35 |
|
11 |
Fridtjof PETZOLD
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
7.44,53 |
|
12 |
Tim SIBIET
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
7.45,82 |
|
13 |
Haralds SILOVS
|
M30 |
|
LAT |
7.48,64 |
|
14 |
Ryosuke TSUCHIYA
土屋 良輔
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
7.57,79 |
|
15 |
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
7.59,57 |
|
16 |
Maksim BAKLASHKIN
Максим Баклашкин
|
M30 |
|
KAZ |
8.05,90 |
|
17 |
Kierryn HUGHES
|
MSA |
|
NZL |
|
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men - Division A 23 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Joey MANTIA
|
M30 |
|
USA |
7.45,10 |
60 |
2 |
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986)
|
M30 |
|
NED |
7.45,31 |
40 |
3 |
Arjan STROETINGA
|
M35 |
|
NED |
7.45,37 |
20 |
4 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
7.45,38 |
10 |
5 |
Bart SWINGS
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
7.45,58 |
8 |
6 |
Jordan BELCHOS
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
7.49,14 |
4 |
7 |
Ian QUINN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
7.45,72 |
3 |
8 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
7.46,60 |
3 |
9 |
Felix MALY
|
MSA |
|
GER |
7.50,69 |
3 |
10 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
7.56,36 |
3 |
11 |
Livio WENGER
|
MSA |
|
SUI |
8.14,91 |
2 |
12 |
Artur JANICKI
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
7.47,44 |
1 |
13 |
UM Cheon-Ho
엄천호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
7.49,78 |
|
14 |
Hanahati MUHAMAITI
哈那哈提 木哈买提
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
7.51,31 |
|
15 |
Graeme FISH
|
MN3 |
|
CAN |
8.08,52 |
|
16 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
|
|
1500m Men - Division B 23 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Seitaro ICHINOHE
一戸 誠太郎
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.47,86 |
SB |
2 |
Douwe de VRIES
|
M35 |
|
NED |
1.48,46 |
|
3 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
1.48,68 |
SB |
4 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.49,15 |
|
5 |
Kahanbai ALEMASI
卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
1.49,17 |
|
6 |
David LA RUE
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
1.49,43 |
|
7 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.49,56 |
|
8 |
Francesco BETTI
|
MN1 |
|
ITA |
1.49,58 |
SB |
9 |
KIM Cheol-Min
김철민
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.49,71 |
|
10 |
JOO Hyong-Jun
주형준
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.50,02 |
|
11 |
Alessio TRENTINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.50,19 |
|
12 |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.50,45 |
|
13 |
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08)
Дмитрий Морозов
|
MN4 |
|
KAZ |
1.50,49 |
|
14 |
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.50,53 |
|
15 |
Stanislav PALKIN
Станислав Палкин
|
MN4 |
|
KAZ |
1.50,60 |
|
16 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.50,63 |
|
17 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M30 |
|
NZL |
1.51,01 |
|
18 |
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT
|
MSA |
|
DEN |
1.51,02 |
|
19 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
1.51,19(1) |
|
20 |
Adrian WIELGAT
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.51,19(7) |
|
21 |
Marcin BACHANEK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.51,42 |
SB |
22 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
1.51,59 |
|
23 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MN4 |
|
TPE |
1.52,02 |
|
24 |
Mateusz OWCZAREK
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
1.52,03 |
|
25 |
Ethan CEPURAN
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
1.52,07 |
|
26 |
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.52,19 |
|
27 |
Victor RUDENKO
|
MN2 |
|
IAB |
1.52,36 |
|
28 |
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI
|
MN3 |
|
POL |
1.52,48 |
|
29 |
Haralds SILOVS
|
M30 |
|
LAT |
1.52,78 |
|
30 |
Konrád NAGY
|
MSA |
|
HUN |
1.56,33 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 24 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tatsuya SHINHAMA
新濱 立也
|
MN4 |
|
JPN |
34,73(2) |
|
2 |
Yuma MURAKAMI
村上 右磨
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,73(4) |
SB |
3 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
34,97 |
|
4 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
34,99 |
|
5 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,00 |
|
6 |
Tsubasa HASEGAWA
長谷川 翼
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,11(2) |
SB |
7 |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,11(6) |
|
8 |
Kai VERBIJ
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,12 |
|
9 |
Dai Dai N'TAB
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,17 |
|
10 |
CHA Min-Kyu
차민규
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
35,20 |
|
11 |
Yamato MATSUI
松井 大和
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
35,22 |
|
12 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
35,28 |
|
13 |
GAO Tingyu
高亭宇
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
35,29 |
|
14 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
M30 |
|
NED |
35,34 |
|
15 |
Ronald MULDER
|
M30 |
|
NED |
35,39 |
|
16 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,46 |
|
17 |
Lennart VELEMA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,57 |
|
18 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
35,59 |
|
19 |
KIM Tae-Yun
김태윤
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
35,64 |
|
20 |
Roman KRECH
Роман Креч
|
M30 |
|
KAZ |
39,45 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 24 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
35,20 |
|
2 |
Artur NOGAL
|
MSA |
|
POL |
35,31 |
|
3 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,45(4) |
|
4 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
35,45(9) |
|
5 |
Artur WAŚ
|
M30 |
|
POL |
35,50(5) |
|
6 |
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
35,50(8) |
SB |
7 |
Nico IHLE
|
M30 |
|
GER |
35,57 |
|
8 |
Takuya MORIMOTO
森本 拓也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,60 |
|
9 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
35,64 |
|
10 |
Joel DUFTER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,67 |
|
11 |
Artyom KRIKUNOV
Артем Крикунов
|
MN4 |
|
KAZ |
35,68 |
SB |
12 |
Alexey YESIN
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
35,70 |
|
13 |
YANG Tao
杨涛
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
35,76 |
|
14 |
HOU Kaibo
侯凯博
|
MA2 |
|
CHN |
35,82 |
|
15 |
Artem ZOLOTAREV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,86(1) |
|
16 |
Mirko Giacomo NENZI
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
35,86(6) |
|
17 |
David LA RUE
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
35,86(9) |
|
18 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
35,93 |
|
19 |
Odin By FARSTAD
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
35,97 |
|
20 |
Artur GALIYEV
Артур Галиев
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
35,98 |
PR SB |
21 |
XU Yutong
徐钰童
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
36,06 |
|
22 |
Miro PUOLAKKA
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
36,15 |
|
23 |
Austin KLEBA
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
36,18 |
|
24 |
Brett PERRY
|
MSA |
|
USA |
36,21 |
|
25 |
Marten LIIV
|
MN4 |
|
EST |
36,26 |
|
26 |
Jeremias MARX
|
MN3 |
|
GER |
36,27 |
|
27 |
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
36,30 |
|
28 |
Konrád NAGY
|
MSA |
|
HUN |
37,69 |
SB |
DNF |
Artsiom CHABAN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best