ISU Junior World Cup #2
Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
Men - Neo-Senior
Name | 1000m | 3000m | 500m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 November 2019 | 23 November 2019 | 24 November 2019 | 24 November 2019 | ||||||||
Connor HOWE | MN1 | CAN | 1.10,93 | (1) | 3.52,68 | (1) | 36,48 | (7) | 1.48,61 | (1) | |
WANG Haotian 王浩田 | MN3 | CHN | 1.11,24 | (2) | 36,17 | (1) | 1.52,69 | (7) | |||
Kristian Solland REINTON | MN4 | NOR | 1.12,01 | (3) | 36,21 | (3) | |||||
Cooper EMIN | MN3 | CAN | 1.12,37 | (4) | 36,31 | (5) | 1.52,87 | (9) | |||
JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 | MN3 | CHN | 1.12,38 | (5) | 36,82 | (11) | |||||
Hayden MAYEUR | MN3 | CAN | 1.12,55 | (6) | 3.56,20 | (4) | 1.49,88 | (2) | |||
Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 1.12,89 | (7) | 4.10,73 | (11) | 1.54,42(4) | (13) | |||
WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,93 | (8) | 36,18 | (2) | |||||
Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MN2 | ITA | 1.12,94(3) | (9) | 36,29 | (4) | |||||
Marius BRATLI | MN3 | NOR | 1.12,94(5) | (10) | 36,45 | (6) | |||||
Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 1.13,14 | (11) | 1.52,93 | (10) | |||||
Sindre BAAS | MN2 | NOR | 1.13,43 | (12) | 37,18 | (13) | 1.54,42(0) | (12) | |||
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.13,54 | (13) | 37,42 | (15) | 1.54,81 | (15) | |||
Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN2 | KAZ | 1.14,42 | (14) | 1.55,97 | (19) | |||||
Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.14,51 | (15) | 36,81(6) | (10) | |||||
Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,53(5) | (16) | 1.54,74 | (14) | |||||
Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.14,53(8) | (17) | 37,33 | (14) | 1.55,36 | (17) | |||
Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,61 | (18) | 36,81(0) | (9) | |||||
David KARLINGSJÖ | MN3 | SWE | 1.14,93 | (19) | 38,10 | (18) | |||||
Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 1.15,12 | (20) | 36,80 | (8) | |||||
Botond BEJCZI | MN1 | HUN | 1.15,79 | (21) | 4.03,35 | (8) SB | 37,99 | (17) | 1.53,00 | (11) | |
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN3 | SWE | 1.16,11 | (22) | 4.07,78 | (10) | 1.55,42 | (18) | |||
Aleksandr CHIZHIKOV Александр Чижиков | MN3 | KAZ | 1.16,30 | (23) | 37,46 | (16) | |||||
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN2 | CZE | 1.16,64 | (24) | 1.58,75 | (21) | |||||
Cosmin NEDELEA | MN1 | ROU | 1.17,30 | (25) | 38,71 | (20) | 2.02,31 | (23) | |||
Lukas MANN | MN1 | GER | 3.53,57 | (2) | 38,52 | (19) | 1.52,12 | (4) | |||
Vetle STANGELAND | MN3 | NOR | 3.54,46 | (3) | 1.52,73 | (8) | |||||
SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 | MN2 | CHN | 3.57,29 | (5) | 1.52,09 | (3) | |||||
Gabriele GALLI | MN3 | ITA | 4.00,00 | (6) | 1.52,66 | (6) | |||||
Mathieu BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | 4.02,63 | (7) | 1.56,20 | (20) | |||||
Yauheni BOLHAU | MN2 | IAB | 4.04,18 | (9) | 1.52,20 | (5) | |||||
Oliver GROB | MN4 | SUI | 36,94 | (12) | 1.54,89 | (16) | |||||
Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN3 | DEN | 1.58,79 | (22) |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names