ISU Junior World Cup #2
Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1500m Women - Junior 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 2.02,29 | ||
2 | Alexa SCOTT | LA2 | CAN | 2.03,56 | ||
3 | Merel CONIJN | LA1 | NED | 2.03,93 | ||
4 | Yuka TAKAHASHI 高橋 侑花 | LA1 | JPN | 2.04,30 | ||
5 | PARK Chae-Won 박채원 | LB2 | KOR | 2.04,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Suzuka MIYAGAWA 宮川 鈴佳 | LB2 | JPN | 2.04,46 | ||
7 | Myrthe de BOER | LA1 | NED | 2.04,99 | ||
8 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LA1 | GER | 2.05,19 | ||
9 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 2.05,40 | SB | |
10 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LB2 | CHN | 2.05,86(4) | ||
10 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 2.05,86(4) | ||
12 | Misaki SHINNO 真野 美咲 | LB1 | JPN | 2.05,93 | ||
13 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA1 | GER | 2.06,65 | ||
14 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.06,66 | SB | |
15 | CHENG Li 成丽 | LA2 | CHN | 2.06,72 | ||
16 | Federica MAFFEI | LA2 | ITA | 2.07,50 | ||
17 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LB2 | KOR | 2.07,58 | ||
18 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 2.07,88 | ||
19 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA1 | IAB | 2.08,63 | ||
20 | MA Yuhan 马语含 | LA1 | CHN | 2.08,86 | ||
21 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,95 | ||
22 | Laura PEVERI | LA1 | ITA | 2.09,48 | ||
23 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.09,88 | ||
24 | Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.09,97 | ||
25 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 2.10,67 | ||
26 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 2.10,75 | ||
27 | Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.11,12 | ||
28 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 2.11,63 | ||
29 | Sara CABRERA | LA2 | ESP | 2.11,71 | ||
30 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 2.12,87 | ||
31 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB2 | FIN | 2.13,04 | ||
32 | Tara DONOGHUE | LA1 | IRL | 2.13,36 | ||
33 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA1 | ESP | 2.13,48 | ||
34 | Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова | LA1 | KAZ | 2.14,14 | ||
35 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.14,45 | ||
36 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA2 | ROU | 2.14,54 | ||
37 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB1 | HUN | 2.14,91(4) | ||
37 | Ramona IONEL | LA1 | ROU | 2.14,91(4) | ||
39 | Ilka FÜZESY | LB1 | ROU | 2.15,10 | ||
40 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 2.15,47 | ||
41 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.15,87 | ||
42 | Natascha LINDENSKOV | LC2 | DEN | 2.18,90 | ||
43 | Fran VANHOUTTE | LB2 | BEL | 2.18,95 | ||
44 | Séverine BIERMANN | LA2 | SUI | 2.19,64 | ||
45 | Sini SIRO | LA1 | FIN | 2.21,86 | ||
46 | Nikolett RIGÓ | LA1 | HUN | 2.22,39 | ||
47 | Inka KOIVISTO | LA1 | FIN | 2.23,07 | ||
DQ | KANG Soo-Min 강수민 | LB1 | KOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names