ISU Junior World Cup #2
Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1500m Men - Junior 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MA1 | NOR | 1.49,99 | ||
2 | Pavel TARAN | MA1 | IAR | 1.50,69 | ||
3 | Gabriel ODOR | MA2 | AUT | 1.50,75 | ||
4 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.50,80 | ||
5 | Motonaga ARITO 蟻戸 一永 | MA1 | JPN | 1.50,97 | ||
6 | Kota MITSUI 三井 晃太 | MB2 | JPN | 1.51,41 | ||
7 | Jordy van WORKUM | MA2 | NED | 1.51,57 | ||
8 | Jur VEENJE | MA2 | NED | 1.51,68 | ||
9 | Sander EITREM | MA1 | NOR | 1.51,94 | ||
10 | Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 | MA1 | CHN | 1.52,19(8) | ||
11 | Tsubasa HORIKAWA 堀川 翼 | MA2 | JPN | 1.52,19(9) | ||
12 | PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 | MB2 | KOR | 1.52,56 | ||
13 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,63 | ||
14 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MA1 | CHN | 1.52,68 | ||
15 | Kai in 't VELD | MA1 | NED | 1.52,83 | ||
16 | Peter RICHES | MA1 | GBR | 1.52,89 | ||
17 | Moritz KLEIN | MA2 | GER | 1.52,97 | ||
18 | AHN Kon-Hyu 안건휴 | MA1 | KOR | 1.53,36(2) | ||
19 | Jonathan TOBON | MB1 | USA | 1.53,36(9) | ||
20 | Diego AMAYA | MB2 | COL | 1.53,65 | ||
21 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB2 | ESP | 1.53,73 | NRJ PR SB | |
22 | Tobias FLØITEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.53,81 | ||
23 | PARK Jun-Hyeong 박준형 | MA2 | KOR | 1.54,16 | ||
24 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MA2 | KAZ | 1.54,85 | SB | |
25 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA2 | POL | 1.55,15 | ||
26 | Jason SUTTELS | MA2 | BEL | 1.55,29 | ||
27 | YU Jiawei 于佳伟 | MA2 | CHN | 1.55,41 | ||
28 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 1.55,90 | ||
29 | Jordan STOLZ | MB1 | USA | 1.56,17 | ||
30 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.56,22 | PR SB | |
31 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA2 | GER | 1.56,48 | ||
32 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MB1 | KAZ | 1.57,35 | ||
33 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 1.57,50 | ||
34 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MA2 | KAZ | 1.57,71 | ||
35 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA2 | IAB | 1.57,83 | ||
36 | Lennart JASCH | MA2 | GER | 1.58,01 | ||
37 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.58,06 | ||
38 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 1.58,90 | ||
39 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 1.59,01 | ||
40 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA2 | DEN | 1.59,52 | ||
41 | Mattia PEGHINI | MA1 | ITA | 2.00,11 | PR SB | |
42 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA2 | POL | 2.00,20 | ||
43 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA1 | ROU | 2.00,61 | ||
44 | Simon BIGLER | MA1 | DEN | 2.00,89 | ||
45 | Nicolas FOURNIER | MA2 | FRA | 2.01,28 | ||
46 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 2.01,36 | ||
47 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC2 | ROU | 2.01,57 | ||
48 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 2.02,65 | ||
49 | Germain DESCHAMPS | MB2 | FRA | 2.02,85 | PR SB | |
50 | Martin BELLOIR | MB2 | FRA | 2.03,11 | ||
51 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MB2 | ITA | 2.03,31 | ||
52 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 2.03,53 | ||
53 | Gijs LUIJTEN | MB2 | BEL | 2.03,55 | ||
54 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 2.03,91 | ||
55 | Theo COLLINS | MB1 | GBR | 2.04,63 | ||
56 | Matteo AMBROSINI | MA1 | ITA | 2.05,81 | ||
DNF | Jef MARIËN | MA2 | BEL | DNF | ||
DQ | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB1 | ROU | DQ | ||
WDR | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MA1 | AUT | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names