1000m Women - Junior 23 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Femke KOK
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.18,16 |
|
2 |
Maud LUGTERS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.19,95 |
|
3 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.20,54 |
|
4 |
Moe KUMAGAI
熊谷 萌
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
1.20,91 |
|
5 |
Myrthe de BOER
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
1.21,20 |
|
6 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.21,33 |
|
7 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
1.21,37 |
|
8 |
Alexa SCOTT
|
LA2 |
|
CAN |
1.21,60 |
|
9 |
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
1.21,83 |
|
10 |
HAI Tiange
海天鸽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
1.21,89 |
|
11 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
1.22,27 |
PR SB |
12 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
1.22,34 |
|
13 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
1.22,35 |
|
14 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
1.22,43 |
|
15 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
1.22,44 |
|
16 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,53 |
|
17 |
Towako NAGASAKI
長﨑 叶和子
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
1.22,58 |
|
18 |
WANG Jingyi
王晶漪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
1.22,94 |
|
19 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
1.22,96 |
|
20 |
HUANG Lan
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
1.23,23 |
|
21 |
KIM Yoon-Ji
김윤지
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
1.23,24 |
|
22 |
Josephine HEIMERL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
1.23,31 |
|
23 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,43 |
|
24 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
1.23,67 |
|
25 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,72 |
|
26 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
1.23,83 |
|
27 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
1.23,86 |
|
28 |
Lilit GARIBYAN
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,04 |
|
29 |
Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
1.24,30 |
|
30 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.24,78 |
|
31 |
Maja PŁOŃCZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
1.25,02 |
|
32 |
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA
Ксения Яковлева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
1.25,31 |
|
33 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.25,37 |
|
34 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
1.25,38 |
|
35 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
1.25,39 |
|
36 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
1.25,51(1) |
|
37 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
1.25,51(6) |
|
38 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.25,59 |
|
39 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.25,66 |
|
40 |
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
1.25,82 |
|
41 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
1.26,18 |
|
42 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
1.26,26 |
|
43 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
1.26,48(3) |
|
44 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
1.26,48(7) |
PR SB |
45 |
Tara DONOGHUE
|
LA1 |
|
IRL |
1.27,29 |
|
46 |
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE
|
LA2 |
|
ROU |
1.27,58 |
|
47 |
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
1.27,80 |
|
48 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
1.27,91 |
|
49 |
Anna SHPAKOVA
Анна Шпакова
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
1.28,11 |
|
50 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
1.28,62 |
PR SB |
51 |
Sini SIRO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
1.28,87 |
SB |
52 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
1.29,51 |
|
53 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
1.30,12 |
|
54 |
CHUANG Ting
|
LB1 |
|
TPE |
1.30,30 |
|
55 |
Inka KOIVISTO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
1.30,31 |
|
56 |
Nerea LANGA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
1.30,34 |
|
57 |
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
1.31,00 |
|
58 |
Nikolett RIGÓ
|
LA1 |
|
HUN |
1.31,99 |
SB |
59 |
Gankhuyag ENKHZUL
|
LB2 |
|
MGL |
1.32,13 |
PR SB |
60 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
1.32,31 |
|
DNF |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 23 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Robin GROOT
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
4.19,82 |
|
2 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
4.21,67 |
|
3 |
Rin KOSAKA
小坂 凛
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
4.21,74 |
|
4 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.22,95 |
|
5 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
4.23,77 |
|
6 |
Suzuka MIYAGAWA
宮川 鈴佳
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
4.25,02 |
|
7 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
4.26,03 |
SB |
8 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
4.26,23 |
|
9 |
Manami MOMOSE
百瀬 愛美
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
4.26,25 |
|
10 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
4.27,78 |
PR SB |
11 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
4.29,33 |
|
12 |
MA Yuhan
马语含
|
LA1 |
|
CHN |
4.29,42 |
|
13 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.32,16 |
|
14 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
4.33,07 |
|
15 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
4.33,85 |
|
16 |
Darya PAVLOVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
4.33,88 |
|
17 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
4.33,89 |
|
18 |
Maaike VERWEIJ
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
4.34,02 |
|
19 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
4.34,51 |
|
20 |
CHENG Li
成丽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
4.36,17 |
|
21 |
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA
Ксения Яковлева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
4.36,67 |
SB |
22 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
4.38,10 |
|
23 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
4.38,12 |
|
24 |
Tara DONOGHUE
|
LA1 |
|
IRL |
4.41,85 |
|
25 |
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
4.42,12 |
|
26 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
4.44,23 |
|
27 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
4.44,26 |
|
28 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
4.46,24 |
|
29 |
Nikolett RIGÓ
|
LA1 |
|
HUN |
4.51,24 |
|
30 |
Séverine BIERMANN
|
LA2 |
|
SUI |
4.52,73 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senior 23 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
1.20,37 |
|
2 |
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
1.20,44 |
|
3 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
1.21,05 |
|
4 |
Abigail MCCLUSKEY
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
1.21,10 |
|
5 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LN3 |
|
GBR |
1.21,53 |
|
6 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
1.21,77 |
|
7 |
XI Dongxue
奚冬雪
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
1.21,83 |
|
8 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
1.22,69 |
|
9 |
LIN Xue
林雪
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
1.23,27 |
|
10 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
1.23,31 |
|
11 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
1.23,33 |
|
12 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
1.24,02 |
|
13 |
Andreea HALDAN
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
1.25,06 |
|
14 |
Vera GÜNTERT
|
LN3 |
|
SUI |
1.25,61 |
|
15 |
Kristiine KALEV
|
LN2 |
|
EST |
1.27,30 |
|
16 |
Katharina THIEN
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
1.28,25 |
|
3000m Women - Neo-Senior 23 November 2019
500m Women - Junior 24 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Femke KOK
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
38,75 |
|
2 |
Moe KUMAGAI
熊谷 萌
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
39,11 |
|
3 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
39,71 |
|
4 |
Maud LUGTERS
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
40,05 |
|
5 |
WANG Jingyi
王晶漪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
40,20 |
|
6 |
HAI Tiange
海天鸽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
40,30 |
|
7 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
40,32 |
PR SB |
8 |
Sophie WARMUTH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
40,62 |
|
9 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
40,69 |
|
10 |
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
40,98 |
|
11 |
Towako NAGASAKI
長﨑 叶和子
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
41,02 |
|
12 |
HUANG Lan
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
41,09(1) |
|
13 |
Alexa SCOTT
|
LA2 |
|
CAN |
41,09(2) |
|
14 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
41,11 |
|
15 |
Seika SASAKI
佐々木 成果
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
41,16 |
|
16 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
41,19 |
|
17 |
CHENG Li
成丽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
41,22 |
|
18 |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
41,26 |
|
19 |
Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
41,28 |
|
20 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
41,41 |
|
21 |
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
41,43(0) |
|
22 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
41,43(2) |
|
23 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
41,80 |
|
24 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
41,81 |
|
25 |
Lilit GARIBYAN
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
41,83 |
|
26 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
41,85 |
|
27 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
41,86 |
|
28 |
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
|
LA1 |
|
AUT |
42,02 |
|
29 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
42,18 |
|
30 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
42,23 |
|
31 |
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
42,26 |
|
32 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
42,27 |
|
33 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
42,29 |
|
34 |
Maria Netland RABBE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
42,30(5) |
|
34 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
42,30(5) |
PR SB |
36 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
42,32 |
|
37 |
Maja PŁOŃCZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
42,35 |
|
38 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
42,37 |
|
39 |
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
42,38 |
|
40 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,43 |
|
41 |
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
42,62 |
|
42 |
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA
Ксения Яковлева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
42,78 |
|
43 |
Ramona IONEL
|
LA1 |
|
ROU |
42,82 |
|
44 |
Marine BALANANT
|
LA1 |
|
FRA |
43,01 |
NRJ PR SB |
45 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
43,03 |
|
46 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
43,22 |
|
47 |
Arwen SZYGENDA
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
43,24 |
|
48 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
43,30 |
|
49 |
Nerea LANGA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
43,44 |
|
50 |
Sini SIRO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
43,53(4) |
SB |
51 |
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE
|
LA2 |
|
ROU |
43,53(5) |
|
52 |
Anna SHPAKOVA
Анна Шпакова
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
43,56 |
|
53 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
43,63 |
|
54 |
Tara DONOGHUE
|
LA1 |
|
IRL |
43,64 |
|
55 |
CHUANG Ting
|
LB1 |
|
TPE |
44,47 |
|
56 |
Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
44,93 |
|
57 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
45,23 |
|
DNF |
Inka KOIVISTO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
DNF |
|
WDR |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 24 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Robin GROOT
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
2.02,29 |
|
2 |
Alexa SCOTT
|
LA2 |
|
CAN |
2.03,56 |
|
3 |
Merel CONIJN
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
2.03,93 |
|
4 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
2.04,30 |
|
5 |
PARK Chae-Won
박채원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
2.04,40 |
PR SB |
6 |
Suzuka MIYAGAWA
宮川 鈴佳
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
2.04,46 |
|
7 |
Myrthe de BOER
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
2.04,99 |
|
8 |
Victoria STIRNEMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.05,19 |
|
9 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.05,40 |
SB |
10 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
2.05,86(4) |
|
10 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,86(4) |
|
12 |
Misaki SHINNO
真野 美咲
|
LB1 |
|
JPN |
2.05,93 |
|
13 |
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.06,65 |
|
14 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.06,66 |
SB |
15 |
CHENG Li
成丽
|
LA2 |
|
CHN |
2.06,72 |
|
16 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
2.07,50 |
|
17 |
KIM Yoon-Ji
김윤지
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
2.07,58 |
|
18 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
2.07,88 |
|
19 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
2.08,63 |
|
20 |
MA Yuhan
马语含
|
LA1 |
|
CHN |
2.08,86 |
|
21 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,95 |
|
22 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
2.09,48 |
|
23 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
2.09,88 |
|
24 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
2.09,97 |
|
25 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.10,67 |
|
26 |
Martyna BARAN
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
2.10,75 |
|
27 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
2.11,12 |
|
28 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.11,63 |
|
29 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
2.11,71 |
|
30 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
2.12,87 |
|
31 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.13,04 |
|
32 |
Tara DONOGHUE
|
LA1 |
|
IRL |
2.13,36 |
|
33 |
Ainoa CARREÑO
|
LA1 |
|
ESP |
2.13,48 |
|
34 |
Anna SHPAKOVA
Анна Шпакова
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
2.14,14 |
|
35 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
2.14,45 |
|
36 |
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE
|
LA2 |
|
ROU |
2.14,54 |
|
37 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
2.14,91(4) |
|
37 |
Ramona IONEL
|
LA1 |
|
ROU |
2.14,91(4) |
|
39 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
2.15,10 |
|
40 |
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
2.15,47 |
|
41 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
2.15,87 |
|
42 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
2.18,90 |
|
43 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
2.18,95 |
|
44 |
Séverine BIERMANN
|
LA2 |
|
SUI |
2.19,64 |
|
45 |
Sini SIRO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
2.21,86 |
|
46 |
Nikolett RIGÓ
|
LA1 |
|
HUN |
2.22,39 |
|
47 |
Inka KOIVISTO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
2.23,07 |
|
DQ |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior 24 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Laura PEVERI
|
LA1 |
|
ITA |
5.42,01 |
30 |
2 |
Bente KERKHOFF
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
5.42,06 |
20 |
3 |
Rin KOSAKA
小坂 凛
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
5.42,22 |
10 |
4 |
Robin GROOT
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
5.42,22 |
10 |
5 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
6.03,06 |
4 |
6 |
MA Yuhan
马语含
|
LA1 |
|
CHN |
5.50,41 |
3 |
7 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
6.13,63 |
3 |
8 |
Manami MOMOSE
百瀬 愛美
|
LA2 |
|
JPN |
5.44,59 |
2 |
9 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
5.44,88 |
1 |
10 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
5.55,81 |
1 |
11 |
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE
|
LA2 |
|
NOR |
5.55,91 |
1 |
12 |
Federica MAFFEI
|
LA2 |
|
ITA |
5.45,11 |
|
13 |
LEE Sol
이솔
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
5.45,26 |
|
14 |
Alexa SCOTT
|
LA2 |
|
CAN |
5.45,31 |
|
15 |
Kaja GAJEWSKA
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
5.46,09 |
|
16 |
Marine BALANANT
|
LA1 |
|
FRA |
5.48,19 |
|
17 |
Natascha LINDENSKOV
|
LC2 |
|
DEN |
5.50,00 |
|
18 |
Tara DONOGHUE
|
LA1 |
|
IRL |
5.50,46 |
|
19 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
5.50,60 |
|
20 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
5.50,75 |
|
21 |
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE
|
LA2 |
|
ROU |
5.50,96 |
|
22 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
5.51,03 |
|
23 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
5.53,26 |
|
24 |
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA
Ксения Яковлева
|
LA1 |
|
KAZ |
5.56,61 |
|
25 |
Séverine BIERMANN
|
LA2 |
|
SUI |
5.56,76 |
|
26 |
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
6.03,23 |
|
27 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
6.12,51 |
|
28 |
Sara CABRERA
|
LA2 |
|
ESP |
5.47,11 |
|
29 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LA2 |
|
POL |
5.52,52 |
|
30 |
Sarah Marie SANDERUD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
3.46,06 |
|
500m Women - Neo-Senior 24 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
39,68 |
|
2 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
40,01 |
|
3 |
LIN Xue
林雪
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
40,08 |
|
4 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
40,36 |
|
5 |
XI Dongxue
奚冬雪
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
40,71 |
|
6 |
Abigail MCCLUSKEY
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
40,80 |
|
7 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
40,98 |
|
8 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
41,03 |
|
9 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
41,50 |
|
10 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
41,74 |
|
11 |
Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
41,94 |
|
12 |
Vera GÜNTERT
|
LN3 |
|
SUI |
42,33 |
|
13 |
Andreea HALDAN
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
42,47 |
|
14 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
42,49 |
|
15 |
Kristiine KALEV
|
LN2 |
|
EST |
43,45 |
|
1500m Women - Neo-Senior 24 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Abigail MCCLUSKEY
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
2.01,98 |
|
2 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LN3 |
|
GBR |
2.03,51 |
|
3 |
Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
|
LN2 |
|
GER |
2.04,44 |
|
4 |
Josie HOFMANN
|
LN4 |
|
GER |
2.04,93 |
|
5 |
CHEN Xiangyu (1999)
陈翔宇
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
2.05,02 |
|
6 |
Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
2.06,07 |
|
7 |
Ahenaer ADAKE
阿达克 阿合娜尔
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
2.06,42 |
|
8 |
XI Dongxue
奚冬雪
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
2.07,17 |
|
9 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
2.07,41 |
|
10 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
2.07,61 |
|
11 |
Ramona HÄRDI
|
LN4 |
|
SUI |
2.08,19 |
|
12 |
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL
|
LN2 |
|
CAN |
2.08,20 |
|
13 |
Iga WOJTASIK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
2.08,62 |
|
14 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
2.09,42 |
|
15 |
Carina JAGTØYEN
|
LN3 |
|
NOR |
2.12,12 |
|
16 |
Andreea HALDAN
|
LN2 |
|
ROU |
2.13,02 |
|
17 |
Katharina THIEN
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
2.15,70 |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Neo-Senior 24 November 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Ahenaer ADAKE
阿达克 阿合娜尔
|
LN2 |
|
CHN |
6.10,34 |
32 |
2 |
Vera GÜNTERT
|
LN3 |
|
SUI |
6.10,85 |
21 |
3 |
Abigail MCCLUSKEY
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
6.11,01 |
13 |
4 |
CHEN Xiangyu (1999)
陈翔宇
|
LN1 |
|
CHN |
6.11,04 |
4 |
5 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LN3 |
|
GBR |
6.11,79 |
3 |
6 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LN1 |
|
NOR |
6.11,36 |
2 |
7 |
Josie HOFMANN
|
LN4 |
|
GER |
6.11,92 |
2 |
8 |
Katharina THIEN
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
6.11,53 |
1 |
9 |
Ramona HÄRDI
|
LN4 |
|
SUI |
6.20,27 |
1 |
10 |
Olga KACZMAREK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
6.14,32 |
|
11 |
Viktoria SCHINNERL
|
LN1 |
|
AUT |
6.19,89 |
|
12 |
Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
6.20,19 |
|
13 |
Kristiine KALEV
|
LN2 |
|
EST |
6.30,71 |
|