Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 23 November 2019 Source: C. Spiewak
500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 42,13 | SB | |
2 | Piper YDE | LC2 | USA | 43,36 | ||
3 | Sydney TERPENING | LA2 | USA | 44,02 | ||
4 | Audrey STEFFES | LB2 | USA | 44,52 | SB | |
5 | Claire LIEW | LB2 | CAN | 45,09 | SB | |
6 | Brianne MOLENDA | LB2 | USA | 45,16 | ||
7 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LC2 | USA | 45,77 | ||
8 | Mackenzie NEUENDORF | LN2 | USA | 46,13 | ||
9 | Mirae MASTROLONARDO | L? | USA | 46,21 | ||
10 | Claire KUDLATA | LC2 | USA | 46,81 | ||
11 | Barb JOHNSON | L65 | USA | 47,72 | ||
12 | Nastasja RADULOVIC | LC1 | USA | 48,08 | SB | |
13 | Stella BICKHAM-OKONIEWSKI | LYB | USA | 50,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Leela BRAUN | L50 | CAN | 52,69 | SB | |
15 | Hilles HAMERSLEY | L55 | CAN | 59,52 | ||
16 | Ella KING | L? | USA | 1.00,90 | SB | |
17 | Heike LEVINSON | L? | USA | 1.06,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella MAIN | LA1 | USA | 45,03 | SB | |
2 | Nastasja RADULOVIC | LC1 | USA | 48,86 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 1.25,21 | ||
2 | Sydney TERPENING | LA2 | USA | 1.27,20 | ||
3 | Audrey STEFFES | LB2 | USA | 1.30,38 | ||
4 | Isabella MAIN | LA1 | USA | 1.31,38 | SB | |
5 | Mirae MASTROLONARDO | L? | USA | 1.31,76 | SB | |
6 | Mackenzie NEUENDORF | LN2 | USA | 1.32,45 | SB | |
7 | Guylaine LAROUCHE | L60 | CAN | 1.41,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Stella BICKHAM-OKONIEWSKI | LYB | USA | 1.45,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Leela BRAUN | L50 | CAN | 1.49,41 | SB | |
10 | Ella KING | L? | USA | 2.09,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Heike LEVINSON | L? | USA | 2.24,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire LIEW | LB2 | CAN | 2.24,16 | SB | |
2 | Barb JOHNSON | L65 | USA | 2.30,04 | ||
3 | Hilles HAMERSLEY | L55 | CAN | 3.02,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper YDE | LC2 | USA | 4.56,81 | ||
2 | Brianne MOLENDA | LB2 | USA | 5.01,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Claire KUDLATA | LC2 | USA | 5.04,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LC2 | USA | 5.16,10 | ||
5 | Guylaine LAROUCHE | L60 | CAN | 5.17,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella KING | L? | USA | 13,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella KING | L? | USA | 37,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names