5e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters
Dronten (NED) 23 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 43,17 | ||
2 | Sofie BOUW | LC2 | NED | 43,54 | ||
3 | Lièn van DASSELAAR | LB1 | NED | 44,21 | ||
4 | Nika van DASSELAAR | LB2 | NED | 45,04 | ||
5 | Juliana EBBENS | LB2 | NED | 45,07 | ||
6 | Carlijn KAAIJ | LC1 | NED | 45,48 | ||
7 | Isa LEROY | LC1 | NED | 46,16 | ||
8 | Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN | LYA | NED | 46,99 | ||
9 | Demi MEINTEN | LC2 | NED | 47,40 | ||
10 | Lisa HOLLANDER | LC2 | NED | 47,65 | ||
11 | Diede WALLET | LB1 | NED | 47,71 | ||
12 | Emma FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 47,77 | ||
13 | Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT | L40 | NED | 47,82 | SB | |
14 | Dana SMITS (2004) | LC2 | NED | 48,04 | ||
15 | Sanne ROOS | LB1 | NED | 48,16 | PR SB | |
16 | Lotte de BOCK | LC1 | NED | 48,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Fleur SMITS | LYA | NED | 48,88 | ||
18 | Maartje van der STEEG | LC1 | NED | 50,02 | ||
19 | Trienke VISSCHER | LC2 | NED | 50,28 | ||
20 | Leonie POL | L30 | NED | 51,25 | PR SB | |
21 | Roxanne BOERS | LN1 | NED | 51,26 | SB | |
22 | Denise BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 51,41 | PR SB | |
23 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LYA | NED | 51,43 | PR SB | |
24 | Laura BESAMUSCA | LYA | NED | 51,64 | PR SB | |
25 | Elieke van LENTE | LA1 | NED | 51,91 | SB | |
26 | Bregje NAGELMAEKER | LC1 | NED | 51,93 | ||
27 | Sanne BAKKER | LYA | NED | 52,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Marije KERKHOF | L45 | NED | 52,07 | SB | |
29 | Anouk HEETEBRIJ | LA1 | NED | 53,30 | ||
30 | Sabrina DIJKSTRA | LB1 | NED | 56,08 | ||
31 | Renske van DIJK | LYA | NED | 57,43 | PR SB | |
32 | Anna van MEIJEREN | LC2 | NED | 58,04 | SB | |
33 | Dione KOLK | LYA | NED | 58,42 | SB | |
34 | Krista BESAMUSCA | L50 | NED | 58,99 | ||
35 | Julia VISSCHER | LC1 | NED | 1.04,88 | ||
36 | Esther van den END | LYA | NED | 1.08,12 | PR SB | |
37 | Janique van 't NOORDENDE | LYA | NED | 1.14,57 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elise ADAMS | LYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Inge BLAAKMEER | LYA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lièn van DASSELAAR | LB1 | NED | 1.30,65 | ||
2 | Nika van DASSELAAR | LB2 | NED | 1.32,84 | ||
3 | Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN | LYA | NED | 1.37,67 | ||
4 | Fleur SMITS | LYA | NED | 1.40,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Sanne ROOS | LB1 | NED | 1.40,80 | SB | |
6 | Anna van MEIJEREN | LC2 | NED | 1.41,85 | SB | |
7 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LYA | NED | 1.42,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Lotte de BOCK | LC1 | NED | 1.42,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Maartje van der STEEG | LC1 | NED | 1.43,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Trienke VISSCHER | LC2 | NED | 1.44,09 | SB | |
11 | Denise BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 1.46,48 | PR SB | |
12 | Laura BESAMUSCA | LYA | NED | 1.47,56 | ||
13 | Elieke van LENTE | LA1 | NED | 1.47,81 | SB | |
14 | Bregje NAGELMAEKER | LC1 | NED | 1.49,05 | ||
15 | Marije KERKHOF | L45 | NED | 1.51,66 | SB | |
16 | Anouk HEETEBRIJ | LA1 | NED | 1.53,39 | ||
17 | Krista BESAMUSCA | L50 | NED | 2.01,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie BOUW | LC2 | NED | 2.16,60 | ||
2 | Juliana EBBENS | LB2 | NED | 2.23,17 | ||
3 | Emma FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 2.26,74 | ||
4 | Isa LEROY | LC1 | NED | 2.29,72 | SB | |
5 | Demi MEINTEN | LC2 | NED | 2.32,05 | SB | |
6 | Lisa HOLLANDER | LC2 | NED | 2.36,22 | SB | |
7 | Dana SMITS (2004) | LC2 | NED | 2.36,37 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 4.49,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT | L40 | NED | 5.17,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie POL | L30 | NED | 13,53 | SB | |
2 | Sabrina DIJKSTRA | LB1 | NED | 13,54 | ||
3 | Renske van DIJK | LYA | NED | 13,68 | SB | |
4 | Sanne BAKKER | LYA | NED | 14,17 | ||
4 | Julia VISSCHER | LC1 | NED | 14,17 | SB | |
6 | Dione KOLK | LYA | NED | 14,60 | SB | |
7 | Esther van den END | LYA | NED | 15,37 | SB | |
8 | Janique van 't NOORDENDE | LYA | NED | 16,57 | SB | |
DNS | Elise ADAMS | LYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Inge BLAAKMEER | LYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne BAKKER | LYA | NED | 32,00 | SB | |
2 | Leonie POL | L30 | NED | 32,10 | SB | |
3 | Sabrina DIJKSTRA | LB1 | NED | 33,79 | ||
4 | Renske van DIJK | LYA | NED | 33,95 | SB | |
5 | Dione KOLK | LYA | NED | 35,12 | SB | |
6 | Julia VISSCHER | LC1 | NED | 38,00 | SB | |
7 | Esther van den END | LYA | NED | 39,52 | SB | |
8 | Janique van 't NOORDENDE | LYA | NED | 45,54 | SB | |
DNS | Elise ADAMS | LYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Inge BLAAKMEER | LYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlijn KAAIJ | LC1 | NED | 1.03,61 | SB | |
2 | Diede WALLET | LB1 | NED | 1.07,26 | SB | |
3 | Roxanne BOERS | LN1 | NED | 1.12,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names