1. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER) 23 November 2019 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Men 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim BÜSCHGENS | MA1 | GER | 41,41 | ||
2 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 42,35 | ||
3 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 43,24 | ||
4 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MC1 | GER | 45,97 | ||
5 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 46,55 | ||
6 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 49,44 | ||
7 | Mika HAUSER | MB2 | GER | 52,11 | ||
8 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 53,10 | ||
9 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 53,18 | ||
10 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | MSA | GER | 53,20 | SB | |
11 | Christian DIAZ | MYB | GER | 57,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 58,14 | SB | |
13 | Fynn BÜSCHGENS | MYB | GER | 1.03,39(3) | SB | |
14 | David BULA | MYB | GER | 1.03,39(6) | ||
15 | Emil GRAEFE | MYB | GER | 1.06,03 | PR SB | |
16 | Mex SCHILD | MYD | GER | 1.07,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Bruno MEISTER | MYD | GER | 1.07,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Raffael BULA | MYC | GER | 1.09,15 | SB | |
19 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYC | GER | 1.09,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYC | GER | 1.10,17 | PR SB | |
21 | Finn RASENBERGER | MYD | GER | 1.11,31 | PR SB | |
22 | Konstantin KOWTUN | MYD | GER | 1.16,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 1.26,90 | SB | |
2 | Christian HERMANS | MB2 | GER | 1.33,79 | SB | |
3 | Matthias LANDWEHRS | MC1 | GER | 1.34,20 | SB | |
4 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 1.39,94 | SB | |
5 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 1.50,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Mika HAUSER | MB2 | GER | 1.50,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 1.51,58 | ||
8 | Christian DIAZ | MYB | GER | 1.57,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Emil GRAEFE | MYB | GER | 2.14,72 | PR SB | |
10 | David BULA | MYB | GER | 2.23,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | MSA | GER | 2.39,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim BÜSCHGENS | MA1 | GER | 11,35 | ||
2 | Jesko WROBEL | MC2 | GER | 11,47 | SB | |
3 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYF | GER | 15,29 | SB | |
4 | Constantin ZHU | MYE | GER | 15,97 | SB | |
5 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYE | GER | 16,33 | SB | |
6 | Florian BENDER | MYD | GER | 17,40 | SB | |
7 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYF | GER | 17,64 | SB | |
8 | Luca ROSE | MYF | GER | 18,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 34,63(8) | ||
2 | Fynn BÜSCHGENS | MYB | GER | 38,04 | SB | |
3 | Raffael BULA | MYC | GER | 40,32 | ||
4 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MYC | GER | 40,69 | SB | |
5 | Bruno MEISTER | MYD | GER | 40,71(9) | SB | |
6 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYC | GER | 42,40 | SB | |
7 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYF | GER | 42,86 | SB | |
8 | Finn RASENBERGER | MYD | GER | 43,00 | SB | |
9 | Constantin ZHU | MYE | GER | 43,69 | SB | |
10 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYE | GER | 44,58 | SB | |
11 | Konstantin KOWTUN | MYD | GER | 45,46 | SB | |
12 | Mex SCHILD | MYD | GER | 48,69 | ||
13 | Florian BENDER | MYD | GER | 51,53 | ||
14 | Luca ROSE | MYF | GER | 53,60(0) | SB | |
DQ | Jakob GRAEFE | MYF | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names