1. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER) 23 November 2019 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah DAVIDS | LSA | GER | 46,77 | SB | |
2 | Antonia BACH | LC2 | GER | 48,47 | ||
3 | Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN | LB2 | GER | 49,10 | ||
4 | Mia PASTOORS | LB2 | GER | 50,66 | ||
5 | Josie WIEHR | LYA | GER | 50,98 | ||
6 | Kaja KOWOHL | LB1 | GER | 51,59 | ||
7 | Janne SOBOTTKA | LC2 | GER | 52,21 | ||
8 | Birte QUAEDVLIEG | LN4 | NED | 55,56 | SB | |
9 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYC | GER | 56,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Mette QUAEDVLIEG | LA2 | GER | 57,87 | SB | |
11 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYB | GER | 57,95 | ||
12 | Johanna MÄURERS | LYB | GER | 1.02,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Antonia CASPERS | LYA | GER | 1.03,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 1.06,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Stella ROSE | LYC | GER | 1.06,81 | PR SB | |
16 | Monique ZANDBEEK | LC1 | NED | 1.08,48 | PR SB | |
17 | Magdalena BURAU | LYD | GER | 1.08,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYC | GER | 1.11,16 | PR SB | |
19 | Alexandra CASPERS | LYA | GER | 1.17,24 | ||
20 | Alexandra FALLER | LYD | GER | 1.18,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYC | GER | 1.23,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia BACH | LC2 | GER | 1.39,16 | ||
2 | Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN | LB2 | GER | 1.41,69 | ||
3 | Kaja KOWOHL | LB1 | GER | 1.43,75 | ||
4 | Mia PASTOORS | LB2 | GER | 1.43,89 | ||
5 | Janne SOBOTTKA | LC2 | GER | 1.47,77 | ||
6 | Monique ZANDBEEK | LC1 | NED | 2.25,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birte QUAEDVLIEG | LN4 | NED | 2.56,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Mette QUAEDVLIEG | LA2 | GER | 3.02,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula WEERTZ | LYE | GER | 14,54 | ||
2 | Franziska FRINGS | LYF | GER | 15,42 | ||
3 | Madita MOHR | LYE | GER | 16,30 | SB | |
4 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYF | GER | 19,79 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie WIEHR | LYA | GER | 30,99 | SB | |
2 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYC | GER | 34,63(8) | ||
3 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYB | GER | 35,33 | SB | |
4 | Antonia CASPERS | LYA | GER | 37,58 | SB | |
5 | Paula WEERTZ | LYE | GER | 37,78 | ||
6 | Johanna MÄURERS | LYB | GER | 37,94 | ||
7 | Stella ROSE | LYC | GER | 38,35 | SB | |
8 | Magdalena BURAU | LYD | GER | 39,97 | SB | |
9 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 40,71(7) | ||
10 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYC | GER | 42,35 | SB | |
11 | Franziska FRINGS | LYF | GER | 43,55 | SB | |
12 | Madita MOHR | LYE | GER | 44,03 | SB | |
13 | Alexandra FALLER | LYD | GER | 44,61 | SB | |
14 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYC | GER | 44,98 | SB | |
15 | Alexandra CASPERS | LYA | GER | 53,60(1) | ||
16 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYF | GER | 1.08,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names