Gewestelijke Puntenwedstrijd Junioren C
Hoorn (NED) 24 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosalie van VLIET | LC1 | NED | 43,55 | ||
2 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LC2 | NED | 44,62 | ||
3 | Laura LINSSEN | LC2 | NED | 44,82 | ||
4 | Noor ENTIUS | LC1 | NED | 44,94 | ||
5 | Judith van DUIN | LC1 | NED | 44,95 | ||
6 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LC2 | NED | 44,96 | ||
7 | Maite van KOMEN | LC2 | NED | 45,50 | ||
8 | Sophie van DELFT | LC2 | NED | 45,55 | ||
9 | Jet FRANSEN | LC2 | NED | 45,60 | ||
10 | Senna WESTERHUIS | LC2 | NED | 45,81 | ||
11 | Shelley BLAAUW | LC2 | NED | 45,89 | ||
12 | Carlijn KAAIJ | LC1 | NED | 46,00 | ||
13 | Sterre KUIJS | LC2 | NED | 46,04 | ||
14 | Esther WITHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 46,16 | SB | |
15 | Maartje REDDER | LC2 | NED | 46,32 | ||
16 | Masja KEESMAN | LC2 | NED | 46,51 | ||
17 | Elles KNOOK | LC1 | NED | 47,54 | ||
18 | Anne MURK | LC1 | NED | 47,67 | ||
19 | Lara DINGJAN | LC2 | NED | 48,06 | ||
20 | Myrthe de REUS | LC2 | NED | 48,62 | ||
21 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 49,01 | ||
22 | Amber KOOT | LC2 | NED | 49,14 | PR SB | |
23 | Kristy TON | LC2 | NED | 49,48 | ||
24 | Donna PRONK | LC2 | NED | 49,61 | ||
24 | Isa van der VEEN | LC2 | NED | 49,61 | ||
26 | Julia GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 50,72 | ||
27 | Fleur VISSER | LC2 | NED | 51,69 | SB | |
28 | Vera VINJÉ | LC1 | NED | 51,92 | ||
29 | Lara KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 52,28 | ||
30 | Romy BUSCH | LC2 | NED | 53,06 | SB | |
31 | Joni BOS | LC2 | NED | 58,11 | ||
32 | Amy NOORDSTRAND | LC1 | NED | 1.03,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosalie van VLIET | LC1 | NED | 2.16,37 | ||
2 | Sterre KUIJS | LC2 | NED | 2.18,84 | ||
3 | Maartje REDDER | LC2 | NED | 2.19,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Maite van KOMEN | LC2 | NED | 2.21,57 | ||
5 | Sophie van DELFT | LC2 | NED | 2.21,81 | ||
6 | Laura LINSSEN | LC2 | NED | 2.24,31 | ||
7 | Noor ENTIUS | LC1 | NED | 2.24,43 | ||
8 | Masja KEESMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.24,51 | ||
9 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LC2 | NED | 2.25,00 | ||
10 | Judith van DUIN | LC1 | NED | 2.25,20 | ||
11 | Senna WESTERHUIS | LC2 | NED | 2.25,65 | ||
12 | Jet FRANSEN | LC2 | NED | 2.26,17 | ||
13 | Carlijn KAAIJ | LC1 | NED | 2.26,41 | ||
14 | Shelley BLAAUW | LC2 | NED | 2.27,50 | ||
15 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LC2 | NED | 2.28,67 | ||
16 | Esther WITHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 2.29,20 | ||
17 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 2.29,82 | PR SB | |
18 | Donna PRONK | LC2 | NED | 2.31,49 | PR SB | |
19 | Kristy TON | LC2 | NED | 2.31,63 | PR SB | |
20 | Elles KNOOK | LC1 | NED | 2.31,89 | ||
21 | Anne MURK | LC1 | NED | 2.32,01 | ||
22 | Myrthe de REUS | LC2 | NED | 2.32,62 | PR SB | |
23 | Isa van der VEEN | LC2 | NED | 2.33,81 | PR SB | |
24 | Julia GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 2.34,60 | PR SB | |
25 | Lara DINGJAN | LC2 | NED | 2.34,66 | ||
26 | Amber KOOT | LC2 | NED | 2.37,20 | PR SB | |
27 | Vera VINJÉ | LC1 | NED | 2.38,86 | PR SB | |
28 | Fleur VISSER | LC2 | NED | 2.41,77 | ||
29 | Lara KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 2.49,43 | PR SB | |
30 | Romy BUSCH | LC2 | NED | 2.56,88 | ||
31 | Joni BOS | LC2 | NED | 3.07,66 | ||
32 | Amy NOORDSTRAND | LC1 | NED | 3.23,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names