Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.16,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,36 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,55 |
1500m Women - Junior B 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,73 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,54 |
500m Women - Junior C 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,94 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 46,63 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,67 | ||
4 | Angelina KATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,83 | SB | |
5 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 58,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,97 | ||
2 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,27 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 47,12 | ||
2 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | 52,44 | ||
4 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 52,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,00 | ||
6 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,95 | ||
8 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 59,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 1.40,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.49,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.50,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.51,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,89 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,45 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,07 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
5 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 14,86 | SB | |
6 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 15,54 | SB | |
7 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYF | IAR | 16,08 | SB | |
8 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,73 | SB | |
9 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYF | IAR | 18,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 37,29 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 39,64 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 39,66 | SB | |
4 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 39,92 | SB | |
5 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 40,74 | SB | |
6 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | 47,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,66 | SB | |
2 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.17,45 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,97 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,75 |
1000m Women - Junior B 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,39 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,16 |
500m Women - Junior C 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,24 | ||
2 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,44 | ||
3 | Angelina KATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,97 | SB | |
4 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 58,80 | ||
5 | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.14,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,02 | ||
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,23 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,33 | ||
4 | Angelina KATKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,45 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.10,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 47,70 | ||
2 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | 52,20 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,55 | ||
4 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 52,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,43 | ||
7 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LYA | IAR | 1.40,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.48,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina GRYAZNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.49,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgeniya KOSHKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,57 | ||
6 | Alina TROSTINA | LYA | IAR | 1.56,40 | ||
7 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,27 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.01,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E/F 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.02,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.04,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 1.06,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYE | IAR | 1.08,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.14,16 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYC | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names