Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
1000m Men - Junior C 29 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Danil BURGASOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,32 | ||
4 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,88 | SB | |
8 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,99 | ||
9 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,39 | ||
13 | Nikita URUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej BASMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej SERIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,83 | PR SB | |
21 | Ustin NIKULIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,40 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,85 | ||
23 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,36 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,78 | PR SB | |
25 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,66 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,04 | PR SB | |
27 | Sergej LYMAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,22 | ||
28 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,41 | PR SB | |
29 | Konstantin MALYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,85 | SB | |
30 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,54 | PR SB | |
31 | Danil FAIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,49 | SB | |
32 | Mikhail VERESEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,46 | PR SB | |
33 | Mikhail CHEREPKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,32 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandr PROVOD | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Evgenij SURNIN | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names