Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
1000m Women - Junior C 29 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,98 | SB | |
2 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,62 | SB | |
3 | Yana KISELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,33 | SB | |
4 | Veronika BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,31 | ||
6 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,63 | SB | |
8 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,69 | SB | |
10 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Darya KECHAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilona CHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,38 | PR SB | |
18 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,07 | PR SB | |
22 | Ekaterina POTYLICYNA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,26 | PR SB | |
23 | Veronika ZAKHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,81 | PR SB | |
24 | Alena MOZGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,58 | PR SB | |
25 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,09 | ||
26 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,95 | SB | |
27 | Elena SAVINOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,50 | SB | |
28 | Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,41 | PR SB | |
29 | Rusalina GAJSINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,48 | SB | |
30 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,64 | PR SB | |
31 | Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,12 | ||
32 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,75 | PR SB | |
33 | Anna MASLENNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,13 | PR SB | |
34 | Kristina DUNAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,17 | PR SB | |
35 | Tatyana GUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,63 | SB | |
36 | Adelina GALIULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,45 | PR SB | |
37 | Svetlana STAROSELCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,34 | PR SB | |
DQ | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names