Odalsskøyta 2019
Hamar (NOR) 30 November - 1 December 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 44,80 | SB | |
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 46,71 | SB | |
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 47,58 | SB | |
4 | Johanne BERG | LN3 | NOR | 1.16,72 | ||
WDR | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 2.18,88 | ||
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 2.29,35 | SB | |
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 2.30,79 | SB | |
4 | Johanne BERG | LN3 | NOR | 3.56,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Veteran 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 51,94 | SB | |
2 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 53,31 | ||
3 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 53,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 1.00,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Veteran 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 2.41,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 2.45,61 | SB | |
3 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 3.11,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 42,75 | ||
2 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 45,39 | SB | |
3 | Clara FORSLUND | LA2 | SWE | 45,59 | ||
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 45,75 | ||
5 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 45,97 | SB | |
6 | Annika van ZELM | LB2 | NED | 47,56 | SB | |
7 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 48,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 2.09,76 | ||
2 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 2.20,51 | SB | |
3 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.23,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Lotte VEENSTRA | LB2 | NED | 2.23,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Clara FORSLUND | LA2 | SWE | 2.29,53 | SB | |
DNS | Annika van ZELM | LB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 42,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 44,07 | ||
3 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 44,17 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,41 | ||
5 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 44,87 | ||
6 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 46,23 | ||
7 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,48 | SB | |
9 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,77 | ||
10 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,89 | SB | |
DQ | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 2.09,97 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 2.11,76 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.13,72 | SB | |
4 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 2.18,93 | ||
5 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 2.19,68 | ||
6 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,59 | ||
7 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,36 | ||
9 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.40,67 | SB | |
10 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.47,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 44,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,54 | ||
3 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 45,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC1 | NOR | 45,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | 45,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LC1 | NOR | 46,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 46,19 | SB | |
8 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 46,37 | ||
9 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 46,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 47,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Clara DUPONT | LC1 | FRA | 48,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 48,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 48,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 49,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,55 | PR SB | |
16 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 50,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC1 | NOR | 50,58 | ||
18 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 50,79 | SB | |
19 | Elise LIAN | LC1 | NOR | 51,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 51,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LC1 | NOR | 51,90 | PR SB | |
22 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 52,40 | SB | |
23 | Ella POKPOON | LC1 | NOR | 52,86 | ||
24 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LC1 | NOR | 53,26 | PR SB | |
25 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 58,47 | SB | |
26 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.10,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 1.28,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 1.34,67 | SB | |
8 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.39,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Clara DUPONT | LC1 | FRA | 1.41,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.42,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,27 | ||
14 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,75 | PR SB | |
15 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 1.44,09 | SB | |
16 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,19 | SB | |
17 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 1.47,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,27 | PR SB | |
19 | Elise LIAN | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,89 | PR SB | |
20 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.48,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LC1 | NOR | 1.50,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Ella POKPOON | LC1 | NOR | 1.52,65 | SB | |
23 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.59,24 | SB | |
DNF | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | DNF | ||
DNF | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 48,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 49,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 50,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Miriam T. KIND | LYA | NOR | 52,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYA | SWE | 55,94 | SB | |
9 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 59,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYA | NOR | 1.01,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.39,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 1.39,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 1.44,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.44,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.47,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.53,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYA | SWE | 1.56,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 2.02,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Miriam T. KIND | LYA | NOR | 2.11,92 | SB | |
10 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYA | NOR | 2.20,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 50,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYB | NOR | 52,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYB | NOR | 54,08 | ||
4 | Kitty NESSET | LYB | NOR | 54,23 | ||
5 | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYB | NOR | 55,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 56,08 | SB | |
7 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 57,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYB | NOR | 1.00,56 | ||
9 | Marie Aas FAAFENG | LYB | NOR | 1.16,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 1.43,21 | SB | |
2 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYB | NOR | 1.49,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYB | NOR | 1.51,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.55,16 | ||
5 | Kitty NESSET | LYB | NOR | 2.02,12 | ||
6 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 2.11,05 | ||
7 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYB | NOR | 2.11,13 | SB | |
8 | Emilie VELO | LYB | NOR | 2.17,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Marie Aas FAAFENG | LYB | NOR | 2.35,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Frida Daniella FANEBUST | LYC | NOR | 2.58,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 53,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 56,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYC | NOR | 57,16 | SB | |
4 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 57,39 | ||
5 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYC | NOR | 58,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 59,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYB | NOR | 1.02,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYB | NOR | 1.05,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 1.05,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Lina N. BUNES | LYC | NOR | 1.10,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS | LYC | NOR | 1.28,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 44,37 | SB | |
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 45,82 | SB | |
3 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 46,55 | SB | |
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYC | NOR | 47,22 | SB | |
5 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 49,80 | SB | |
6 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYB | NOR | 50,76 | SB | |
7 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYB | NOR | 54,05 | SB | |
8 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 55,42 | SB | |
9 | Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS | LYC | NOR | 1.09,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.01,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 1.07,88 | ||
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.14,60 | SB | |
4 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.45,04 | SB | |
DNS | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYD | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYE | NOR | 15,57 | ||
2 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,06 | SB | |
3 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 17,01 | SB | |
4 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYF | NOR | 17,14 | SB | |
5 | Marie VELO | LYD | NOR | 18,85 | SB | |
6 | Live HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 19,78 | ||
7 | Ingrid Marie BECK | LYF | NOR | 21,64 | SB | |
8 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 23,34 | SB | |
9 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYF | NOR | 27,40 | SB | |
10 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYF | NOR | 31,90 | ||
DNS | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYD | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 50,70 | SB | |
2 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 55,05 | ||
3 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 58,88 | SB | |
4 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYD | NOR | 59,15 | SB | |
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 1.04,68 | SB | |
6 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYE | NOR | 1.08,82 | ||
7 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYF | NOR | 1.09,80 | SB | |
8 | Marie VELO | LYD | NOR | 1.11,57 | SB | |
9 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.14,68 | SB | |
10 | Ingrid Marie BECK | LYF | NOR | 1.25,61 | SB | |
11 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.26,56 | SB | |
12 | Live HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.31,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 1.28,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 1.36,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 4.58,16 | ||
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 5.14,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Veteran 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 1.49,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 2.05,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Veteran 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 5.47,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 6.45,89 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.30,52 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.32,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 5.02,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 5.08,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,87 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,05 | SB | |
4 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,94 | ||
5 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,89 | ||
6 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,31 | SB | |
7 | Annika van ZELM | LB2 | NED | 1.38,76 | SB | |
8 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.41,48 | ||
9 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.43,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.47,61 | SB | |
11 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.53,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 4.36,11 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.42,69 | ||
3 | Lotte VEENSTRA | LB2 | NED | 4.55,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 4.58,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 4.58,43 | ||
6 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 4.58,59 | ||
7 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.02,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 6.17,03 | SB | |
WDR | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 44,49 | ||
2 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 45,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC1 | NOR | 45,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,36 | ||
5 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 45,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 46,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 46,19 | SB | |
8 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LC1 | NOR | 46,26 | ||
9 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | 46,60 | ||
10 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 48,66 | ||
11 | Clara DUPONT | LC1 | FRA | 48,69 | ||
12 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 48,77 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 48,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 48,94 | ||
15 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 50,09 | ||
16 | Ella POKPOON | LC1 | NOR | 50,42 | PR SB | |
17 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC1 | NOR | 50,49 | ||
18 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 50,50 | SB | |
19 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 50,55 | ||
20 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 50,59 | PR SB | |
21 | Elise LIAN | LC1 | NOR | 50,98 | PR SB | |
22 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 51,87 | ||
23 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 52,66 | ||
24 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 56,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 2.17,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.18,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 2.18,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC1 | NOR | 2.24,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 2.24,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LC1 | NOR | 2.30,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 2.33,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 2.35,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC2 | SWE | 2.36,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 2.37,12 | SB | |
14 | Clara DUPONT | LC1 | FRA | 2.38,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.41,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.41,99 | PR SB | |
17 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 2.44,60 | PR SB | |
18 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 2.45,22 | PR SB | |
19 | Elise LIAN | LC1 | NOR | 2.47,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofie SJÖDIN | LC1 | SWE | 2.49,19 | PR SB | |
21 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.56,08 | PR SB | |
WDR | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 48,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 48,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 50,16 | ||
4 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 50,80 | ||
5 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,35 | ||
7 | Miriam T. KIND | LYA | NOR | 53,41 | ||
8 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYA | SWE | 55,40 | SB | |
9 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 59,36 | ||
10 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYA | NOR | 1.02,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 2.32,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 2.32,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 2.37,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 2.46,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.47,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.51,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYA | SWE | 3.00,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 3.06,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Miriam T. KIND | LYA | NOR | 3.18,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYA | NOR | 3.31,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYB | NOR | 53,57 | ||
2 | Kitty NESSET | LYB | NOR | 54,25 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 56,01 | SB | |
4 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 57,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYB | NOR | 1.01,14 | ||
6 | Emilie VELO | LYB | NOR | 1.04,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYB | NOR | 1.04,99 | ||
8 | Frida Daniella FANEBUST | LYC | NOR | 1.12,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Marie Aas FAAFENG | LYB | NOR | 1.14,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYB | NOR | 1.49,93 | ||
2 | Kitty NESSET | LYB | NOR | 1.52,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.52,66 | SB | |
4 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYB | NOR | 1.53,12 | ||
5 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 2.01,80 | SB | |
6 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYB | NOR | 2.08,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Emilie VELO | LYB | NOR | 2.12,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Marie Aas FAAFENG | LYB | NOR | 2.43,94 | ||
9 | Frida Daniella FANEBUST | LYC | NOR | 3.08,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 54,45 | ||
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 54,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYC | NOR | 56,73 | SB | |
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 58,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYB | NOR | 1.00,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 1.06,91 | ||
7 | Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS | LYC | NOR | 1.25,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Tiril BRENDEN | LYC | NOR | 1.35,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 44,02 | SB | |
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 44,71 | SB | |
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYC | NOR | 46,49 | SB | |
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 48,89 | SB | |
5 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 55,55 | ||
6 | Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS | LYC | NOR | 1.09,24 | SB | |
7 | Tiril BRENDEN | LYC | NOR | 1.19,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 1.05,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.12,00 | SB | |
3 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYD | NOR | 1.13,56 | ||
4 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.14,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.27,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Marie VELO | LYD | NOR | 1.27,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.36,19 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYE | NOR | 15,26 | ||
2 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,00 | SB | |
3 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 17,34 | ||
4 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYF | NOR | 17,64 | ||
5 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYF | NOR | 19,78 | SB | |
6 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 20,84 | SB | |
7 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYF | NOR | 24,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 54,29 | ||
2 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYD | NOR | 58,42 | SB | |
3 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYD | NOR | 58,66 | ||
4 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYE | NOR | 1.01,63 | ||
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 1.02,55 | SB | |
6 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.08,07 | SB | |
7 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYF | NOR | 1.11,49 | SB | |
8 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.11,76 | SB | |
9 | Marie VELO | LYD | NOR | 1.11,87 | ||
10 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYF | NOR | 1.14,49 | ||
11 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.17,85 | ||
12 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.33,49 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names