Clubwedstrijd Pupillen Groep 3 en 1
Heerenveen (NED) 1 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huub ADEMA | MYB | NED | 49,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton van der TOL | MYC | NED | 53,30 | ||
3 | Bjorn KOEN | MYB | NED | 58,17 | ||
4 | Mats RABBINGE | MYC | NED | 58,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Wester van der HEIDE | MYC | NED | 1.04,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Sem de VRIES | MYB | NED | 1.06,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Jelte OORD | MYB | NED | 1.17,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MYA | NED | 1.34,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Joop SINNEMA | MYA | NED | 1.35,12 | ||
3 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYA | NED | 1.35,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MYA | NED | 1.45,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA | MYA | NED | 1.59,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Gersom FOLKERTS | MYA | NED | 2.14,46 | PR SB | |
DNS | Max KROON | MYA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MYA | NED | 29,49 | SB | |
2 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MYB | NED | 29,76 | ||
3 | Joop SINNEMA | MYA | NED | 29,99 | ||
3 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYA | NED | 29,99 | ||
5 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MYB | NED | 30,11 | ||
6 | Huub ADEMA | MYB | NED | 30,78 | SB | |
7 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MYA | NED | 32,44 | SB | |
8 | Anton van der TOL | MYC | NED | 33,36 | ||
9 | Colin de VELDE | MYD | NED | 33,50 | SB | |
10 | Mats RABBINGE | MYC | NED | 35,19 | SB | |
11 | Jim BERGKAMP | MYD | NED | 35,73 | SB | |
12 | Atte de HAAN | MYB | NED | 36,14 | SB | |
13 | Bjorn KOEN | MYB | NED | 36,20 | ||
14 | Bart NAGELHOUT | MYB | NED | 37,08 | SB | |
15 | Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA | MYA | NED | 37,23 | ||
16 | Gersom FOLKERTS | MYA | NED | 37,83 | SB | |
17 | Senn Yaniek KOEMAN | MYD | NED | 39,48 | SB | |
18 | Jorben van der WAL | MYA | NED | 39,83 | SB | |
19 | Sem de VRIES | MYB | NED | 40,43 | SB | |
20 | Anton BOERSMA | MYE | NED | 40,57 | ||
21 | Wester van der HEIDE | MYC | NED | 40,73 | ||
22 | Hidde OORD | MYD | NED | 43,00 | ||
23 | Jelte OORD | MYB | NED | 43,56 | SB | |
24 | Tieme BOUMA | MYE | NED | 47,17 | ||
25 | Mylan KOEMAN | MYF | NED | 58,34 | ||
DNS | Max KROON | MYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim BERGKAMP | MYD | NED | 36,71 | ||
2 | Anton BOERSMA | MYE | NED | 40,40 | ||
3 | Senn Yaniek KOEMAN | MYD | NED | 40,58 | ||
4 | Colin de VELDE | MYD | NED | 43,87 | ||
5 | Tieme BOUMA | MYE | NED | 44,65 | ||
6 | Hidde OORD | MYD | NED | 48,80 | ||
7 | Mylan KOEMAN | MYF | NED | 58,59 |
700m Men 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MYB | NED | 1.07,41 | SB | |
2 | Jorben van der WAL | MYA | NED | 1.11,41 | SB | |
3 | Atte de HAAN | MYB | NED | 1.27,63 | SB | |
4 | Bart NAGELHOUT | MYB | NED | 1.28,82 | SB | |
DNF | Floris van HARDEVELD | MYB | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names