Chelyabinsk City Championships (Allround)
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior C 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 43,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,13 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,60 | SB | |
6 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 45,54 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta PIGAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
8 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 46,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 46,98 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
13 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,08 | ||
14 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,44 | ||
15 | Mariya SHUMAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,87 | SB | |
16 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,04 | ||
17 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,21 | SB | |
19 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,41 | SB | |
21 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 48,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 48,77 | SB | |
23 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,36 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 49,47 | ||
25 | Alena MOZGUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,72 | ||
26 | Inna ZAKHARENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,75 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,16 | ||
28 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 50,97 | ||
29 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 50,99 | PR SB | |
30 | Darya RYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,99 | SB | |
31 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,30 | PR SB | |
32 | Kristina KRUPNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,61 | ||
33 | Marina OSTANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.08,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names