Kretsstevne 2 STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 30 November 2019 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Men 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben THINGBØ | MA1 | NOR | 46,85 | ||
2 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 54,06 | ||
3 | Matheo KAHN | MYA | NOR | 54,08 | SB | |
4 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 56,19 | ||
5 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYB | NOR | 57,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 1.01,02 | SB | |
7 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 1.09,54 | SB | |
8 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYB | NOR | 1.16,64 | SB | |
9 | Kevin WALKER | MYB | NOR | 1.22,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 56,10 | ||
2 | Matheo KAHN | MYA | NOR | 57,24 | ||
3 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYB | NOR | 57,39 | ||
4 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 1.02,44 | ||
5 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 1.09,76 | ||
6 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYB | NOR | 1.15,91 | SB | |
7 | Kevin WALKER | MYB | NOR | 1.24,99 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 1.55,89 | ||
DNF | Ruben THINGBØ | MA1 | NOR | DNF |
100m Men 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 14,84 | ||
2 | Endre Sæther OTTESEN | MYC | NOR | 15,20 | SB | |
3 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 15,45 | ||
4 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYC | NOR | 15,75 | SB | |
5 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 16,09 | ||
6 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 16,21 | ||
7 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 18,40 | ||
8 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYD | NOR | 19,02 | SB | |
9 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYE | NOR | 19,34 | ||
10 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 21,38 | SB | |
11 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYF | NOR | 23,50 | SB | |
12 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 23,91 | ||
13 | Eluin OUDHOFF | MYF | NOR | 24,92 | ||
14 | Leander Saur BLEKKEN | M? | NOR | 32,32 | SB | |
15 | Julius Rø GOULDING | MYF | NOR | 47,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 18,69 | ||
2 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 21,31 | SB | |
3 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 22,01 | ||
4 | Eluin OUDHOFF | MYF | NOR | 22,77 | ||
5 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYF | NOR | 24,11 | ||
6 | Leander Saur BLEKKEN | M? | NOR | 30,20 | SB | |
7 | Julius Rø GOULDING | MYF | NOR | 37,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 40,35 | ||
2 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 40,69 | ||
3 | Endre Sæther OTTESEN | MYC | NOR | 40,71 | SB | |
4 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYC | NOR | 40,72 | SB | |
5 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 40,84 | ||
6 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 46,29 | ||
7 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYD | NOR | 49,70 | SB | |
8 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYE | NOR | 49,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names