RSU Cup - Masters (Allround)
Kolomna 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L60 | IAR | 46,57 | MB SB | |
2 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 47,41 | SB | |
3 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 47,89 | SB | |
4 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 48,18 | SB | |
5 | Natalya PANFILOVA | L? | IAR | 52,19 | SB | |
6 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 52,96 | SB | |
7 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 53,07 | SB | |
8 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L60 | IAR | 54,13 | SB | |
9 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 54,51 | SB | |
10 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 56,03 | SB | |
11 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L60 | IAR | 58,19 | SB | |
12 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L65 | IAR | 1.05,35 | ||
13 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 1.09,61 | SB |
MB - Masters Best, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.23,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L60 | IAR | 2.24,60 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 2.29,46 | SB | |
4 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 2.33,89 | SB | |
5 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L60 | IAR | 2.39,08 | SB | |
6 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 2.40,10 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 2.42,53 | SB | |
8 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 2.49,41 | SB | |
9 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 2.57,32 | SB | |
10 | Natalya PANFILOVA | L? | IAR | 2.59,76 | SB | |
11 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L60 | IAR | 3.01,59 | SB | |
12 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L65 | IAR | 3.14,53 | SB | |
13 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 3.30,46 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
2 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 43,03 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,59 | ||
5 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,77 | SB | |
6 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 47,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,21 | SB | |
2 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.11,61 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,03 | ||
4 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,76 | SB | |
6 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.32,67 | MB SB | |
2 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.35,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.36,26 | SB | |
4 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 1.38,62 | SB | |
5 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L60 | IAR | 1.43,51 | SB | |
6 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 1.44,44 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.45,81 | SB | |
8 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 1.48,62 | SB | |
9 | Natalya PANFILOVA | L? | IAR | 1.53,59 | SB | |
10 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 1.56,54 | SB | |
11 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L60 | IAR | 1.59,13 | SB | |
12 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L65 | IAR | 2.10,54 | ||
13 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 2.20,15 | SB |
MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 4.55,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L60 | IAR | 5.22,22 | SB | |
3 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L35 | IAR | 5.29,25 | SB | |
4 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 5.30,89 | SB | |
5 | Galina KAZANBAEVA | L60 | IAR | 5.32,77 | SB | |
6 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 5.40,30 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L60 | IAR | 5.47,19 | SB | |
8 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L65 | IAR | 5.51,53 | SB | |
9 | Natalya PANFILOVA | L? | IAR | 5.55,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L60 | IAR | 6.25,88 | SB | |
11 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 6.31,13 | SB | |
12 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L65 | IAR | 6.43,87 | SB | |
13 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L70 | IAR | 7.20,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.23,63 | SB | |
2 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,14 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,50 | ||
4 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,98 | SB | |
6 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,85 | SB | |
7 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 4.27,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.40,63 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.46,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.57,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,41 | SB | |
6 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 5.24,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.31,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names