Risengaløp 2019
Asker (NOR) 7 December 2019 Source: askerskoyteklubb.klubb.nif.no
500m Women - Junior B 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,88 | ||
2 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,99 | ||
3 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 50,21 |
1000m Women - Junior B 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.43,11 | ||
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.48,44 | ||
3 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.48,49 |
500m Women - Junior C 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 46,34 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,16 | ||
3 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 49,46 | ||
4 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 49,68 | ||
5 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 50,98 | ||
6 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 57,46 |
1000m Women - Junior C 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,80 | ||
2 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,33 | ||
3 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,32 | ||
4 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,43 | ||
5 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.04,74 | ||
DNS | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - 12 år 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 49,60 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,88 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 53,43 | ||
4 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 59,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 1.00,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 1.44,68 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.56,77 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.02,05 | ||
4 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 2.06,26 | ||
5 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 2.07,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 57,94 | ||
2 | Annika KAPER | LYB | NED | 1.02,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYB | NOR | 1.19,65 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 56,16 | ||
2 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 1.06,60 | ||
3 | Millicent KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.09,28 | SB | |
4 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.13,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 1.04,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.17,14 | SB | |
3 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.19,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYE | NOR | 1.22,36 | SB | |
5 | Augustine KAPER | LYE | NED | 1.22,80 | SB | |
6 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 1.24,79 | SB | |
7 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.26,24 | ||
DNS | Lane ABBAS | LYF | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYE | NOR | 15,16 | SB | |
2 | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYF | NOR | 19,88 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 49,78 | ||
2 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 53,09 | ||
3 | Johanne BERG | LN3 | NOR | 1.18,39 |
1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 7 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 1.39,67 | SB | |
2 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 1.55,20 | SB | |
3 | Johanne BERG | LN3 | NOR | 2.48,18 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names