Test Competition
Krasnoyarsk 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
100m Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij STALENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 12,32 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 12,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij STALENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 12,20 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 12,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior C 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 11,99 | SB | |
2 | Egor KIRILLOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 12,33 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 12,34 | SB | |
4 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 12,73 | SB | |
5 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 12,84 | SB | |
6 | Maksim ARKHIPOV | M? | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav BYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 13,48 | SB | |
8 | Efim MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
9 | Artur BABAEV | M? | IAR | 14,15 | SB | |
10 | Nikita IGNATKOV | MC1 | IAR | 14,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior C 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 11,59 | SB | |
2 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 11,82 | SB | |
3 | Egor KIRILLOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 11,91 | SB | |
4 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 12,45 | SB | |
5 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 12,68 | SB | |
6 | Maksim ARKHIPOV | M? | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
7 | Efim MOROZOV | MC1 | IAR | 13,40 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav BYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 13,50 | ||
9 | Nikita IGNATKOV | MC1 | IAR | 14,04 | SB | |
10 | Artur BABAEV | M? | IAR | 14,18 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav NILOV | MYA | IAR | 12,67 | SB | |
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,73 | SB | |
3 | Oskar GENSHEL | MYA | IAR | 13,19 | SB | |
4 | Nikita MOROZOV | MYA | IAR | 13,31 | SB | |
5 | Maksim GAJDO | MYB | IAR | 13,32 | SB | |
6 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYB | IAR | 13,72 | SB | |
7 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MYB | IAR | 14,01 | SB | |
8 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYB | IAR | 14,47 | SB | |
9 | Maksim VSHIVKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,51 | SB | |
10 | Danil PERLISH | MYB | IAR | 14,88 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MYB | IAR | 14,95 | SB | |
12 | Kirill KOVSH | MYB | IAR | 15,54 | SB | |
13 | Nikita SHESTAKOV | MYB | IAR | 17,00 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr SEROV | M? | IAR | 20,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior D 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,54 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav NILOV | MYA | IAR | 12,64 | SB | |
3 | Oskar GENSHEL | MYA | IAR | 13,24 | ||
4 | Maksim GAJDO | MYB | IAR | 13,32 | SB | |
5 | Nikita MOROZOV | MYA | IAR | 13,42 | ||
6 | Kirill KOVSH | MYB | IAR | 13,46 | SB | |
7 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MYB | IAR | 13,80 | SB | |
8 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYB | IAR | 14,18 | ||
9 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYB | IAR | 14,41 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MYB | IAR | 14,76 | SB | |
11 | Maksim VSHIVKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,80 | ||
12 | Nikita SHESTAKOV | MYB | IAR | 15,20 | SB | |
13 | Danil PERLISH | MYB | IAR | 15,60 | ||
14 | Aleksandr SEROV | M? | IAR | 15,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SADYRIN | MYC | IAR | 12,46 | SB | |
2 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 12,83 | SB | |
3 | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,19 | SB | |
4 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYC | IAR | 13,27 | SB | |
5 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,42 | SB | |
6 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYC | IAR | 13,79 | SB | |
7 | Stepan KURTANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,14 | SB | |
8 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYE | IAR | 14,31 | SB | |
9 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,38 | SB | |
10 | Semen SHAKHOV | MYC | IAR | 14,47 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr OSIPOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 14,73 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir SHAROGLAZOV | M? | IAR | 14,85 | SB | |
13 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYC | IAR | 15,01 | SB | |
14 | Sergej SINELNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,03 | SB | |
15 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,08 | SB | |
16 | Timur CHUMATAEV | MYC | IAR | 15,22 | SB | |
17 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYE | IAR | 15,48 | SB | |
18 | Maksim FEDOTOV | MYC | IAR | 15,51 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYD | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
20 | Dmitrij USIK | MYE | IAR | 15,95 | SB | |
21 | Grigorij KURNOSOV | M? | IAR | 16,17 | SB | |
22 | Denis KHENDOGIN | MYF | IAR | 16,73 | SB | |
23 | Danil KOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 16,90 | SB | |
24 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYE | IAR | 17,87 | SB | |
25 | Mark ARTEMOV | M? | IAR | 18,00 | SB | |
26 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYD | IAR | 18,83 | SB | |
27 | Danil VESLYAEV | M? | IAR | 24,09 | SB | |
28 | Ilya BUSHENKOV | MYF | IAR | 24,83 | SB | |
29 | Andrej TUKMACHEV | MYF | IAR | 30,00 | SB | |
30 | Makar KUDELYA | MYE | IAR | 33,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior E/F 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SADYRIN | MYC | IAR | 12,48 | ||
2 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 12,69 | SB | |
3 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYE | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
4 | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,15 | SB | |
5 | Stepan KURTANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,53 | SB | |
6 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYC | IAR | 13,93 | ||
7 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,98 | ||
8 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,05 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij USIK | MYE | IAR | 14,11 | SB | |
10 | Semen SHAKHOV | MYC | IAR | 14,20 | SB | |
11 | Sergej SINELNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,27 | SB | |
12 | Maksim FEDOTOV | MYC | IAR | 14,56 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr OSIPOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 14,71 | SB | |
14 | Vladimir SHAROGLAZOV | M? | IAR | 14,88 | ||
15 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYC | IAR | 14,89 | SB | |
16 | Timur CHUMATAEV | MYC | IAR | 15,07 | SB | |
17 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,20 | ||
18 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYE | IAR | 15,90 | SB | |
19 | Denis KHENDOGIN | MYF | IAR | 16,03 | SB | |
20 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYE | IAR | 16,50 | ||
21 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYD | IAR | 16,58 | ||
22 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYC | IAR | 16,60 | ||
23 | Danil KOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 16,78 | SB | |
24 | Mark ARTEMOV | M? | IAR | 18,02 | ||
25 | Ilya BUSHENKOV | MYF | IAR | 19,75 | SB | |
26 | Danil VESLYAEV | M? | IAR | 23,18 | SB | |
27 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYD | IAR | 23,65 | ||
28 | Andrej TUKMACHEV | MYF | IAR | 26,46 | SB | |
29 | Makar KUDELYA | MYE | IAR | 35,68 | ||
DNS | Grigorij KURNOSOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names