Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
1500m Women - Junior B 11 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.08,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,42 | ||
3 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,37 | ||
4 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,35(1) | SB | |
5 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,35(1) | ||
7 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,35(9) | SB | |
8 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,61 | SB | |
9 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,78 | ||
10 | Alyona PENTINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,86 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,23 | ||
13 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,61 | SB | |
14 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,76 | ||
16 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.23,25 | SB | |
17 | Alesya TROSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.23,32 | PR SB | |
18 | Angelina BOTALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,11 | SB | |
20 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,31 | SB | |
21 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,88 | ||
22 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,94 | SB | |
23 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,12 | SB | |
24 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,13 | PR SB | |
25 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,29 | ||
26 | Ekaterina ROZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,50 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya PARAMONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,43 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,10 | ||
29 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,41 | ||
30 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,98 | PR SB | |
31 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,09 | ||
32 | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,73 | SB | |
33 | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,78 | ||
34 | Anastasiya TALALINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.44,28 | PR SB | |
35 | Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,58 | PR SB | |
36 | Alena KOROSTELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,81 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra MASUR | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alina GUBAJDULLINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names