Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
5000m Men - Junior B 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 7.17,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.20,95 | SB | |
3 | Nikita BRUSNICYN | MB1 | IAR | 7.24,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Semen MUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.25,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.28,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB1 | IAR | 7.36,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill ZUEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.38,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.39,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav MARUSHHAK | MB2 | IAR | 7.40,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 7.44,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav YASHONKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.46,91 | SB | |
12 | Andrej ZENIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.48,61 | PR SB | |
13 | Ruslan SAFIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.49,06 | SB | |
14 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.49,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.50,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 7.52,48 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.52,52 | SB | |
18 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.52,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.53,96 | SB | |
20 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MB1 | IAR | 7.55,89 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.56,90 | SB | |
22 | Yakov AKSENOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.58,20 | SB | |
23 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.59,31 | PR SB | |
24 | Denis BELYANIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.59,86 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 8.00,41 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladislav LUNEGOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.00,64 | SB | |
27 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB1 | IAR | 8.04,79 | PR SB | |
28 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 8.08,57 | SB | |
29 | Ivan KULAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.10,63 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.11,07 | SB | |
31 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.11,37 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anton BULATOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names