European Cup / Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Women 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN3 | IAB | 40,95 | ||
2 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN1 | POL | 41,19 | ||
3 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN1 | POL | 41,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 41,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Daria KOPACZ | LB2 | POL | 41,68 | SB | |
6 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA1 | IAB | 41,96 | ||
7 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | 42,14 | ||
8 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 42,41 | ||
9 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 42,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 42,58 | SB | |
11 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 43,25 | ||
12 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 43,26 | ||
13 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 43,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB2 | IAB | 43,46 | ||
15 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB1 | POL | 43,56 | ||
16 | Krystsina SHYK | LB2 | IAB | 44,68 | SB | |
17 | Iga SMEJDA | LC1 | POL | 44,95(0) | ||
18 | Amelia STEĆ | LC2 | POL | 44,95(8) | ||
19 | Kaja KOZAR | LB1 | POL | 45,00 | ||
20 | Zofia PLUTA | LB2 | POL | 45,72 | ||
21 | Paula DANIELIK | LC2 | POL | 45,94 | ||
22 | Karolina BĄKOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 46,05 | SB | |
23 | Kinga WOJNAR | LC2 | POL | 46,18 | ||
24 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LC1 | POL | 46,24 | ||
25 | Ismena WULS | LC2 | POL | 46,58 | ||
26 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LC1 | POL | 46,64 | ||
27 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | 46,67 | ||
28 | Natalia NAPŁOSZEK | LC1 | POL | 46,75 | ||
29 | Maria GASYNA | LC2 | POL | 47,05 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LC2 | POL | 47,29 | ||
31 | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LA1 | POL | 47,38 | SB | |
32 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 47,42 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikola DUDZIAK | LA2 | POL | 47,58 | ||
34 | Olga DZIUBA | LB1 | POL | 47,75 | ||
35 | Ewelina KOZERSKA | LB1 | POL | 47,94 | SB | |
36 | Karolina TRYBULEC | LA2 | POL | 48,15 | SB | |
37 | Angelika DANIELIK | LB2 | POL | 48,30 | ||
38 | Maja GRZANECKA | LC1 | POL | 48,49 | PR SB | |
39 | Kornelia WULS | LC1 | POL | 48,61 | ||
40 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LC2 | POL | 48,72 | PR SB | |
41 | Julia SOKOŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 49,43 | ||
42 | Kornelia GIBAS | LC1 | POL | 49,56 | PR SB | |
43 | Julia KALITYŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 49,60 | ||
44 | Martyna GONTEK | LB1 | POL | 49,91 | ||
45 | Lidia SAWICKA | LC1 | POL | 51,23 | ||
46 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LC2 | POL | 52,04 | PR SB | |
DNS | Malwina GRUDYSZ | LC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Julia MANDZELOWSKA | LC1 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names